Andréa Benoit

Andréa Benoit works as Deputy Director for Natural Sciences and Engineering Research Council of Canada.
Andréa can be reached at 613-996-4853

First name
Andréa
Last name
Benoit
Title
Deputy Director
Telephone Number
613-996-4853
Alternate Number
Fax Number
Email
[email protected]
Street Address
350 Albert St. (view on map)
Country
Canada
Province
Ontario
City
Ottawa
Postal Code
K1A 1H5
Department
NSERC-CRSNG
Natural Sciences and Engineering Research Council of Canada
Organization
MEPS-SMEP
Mathematical, Environmental and Physical Sciences
Print employee profile Download vCard


Andréa Benoit's team


Ashley Larsen (!) Program Assistant 613-996-0456 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Brenda MacMurray Program Officer 613-995-4983 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Carole-Anne Brault Program Assistant 613-996-4944 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Celina Butler (!) Administrative Assistant 613-995-5695 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Dave Bowen (!) Deputy Director 613-992-1482 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
David Bowen (!) Team Leader 613-992-1482 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Elizabeth Boston Director 613-943-0310 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Emily Tector Program Officer 613-943-5091 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Emily Diepenveen Team Leader 613-996-7219 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Francois-Xavier Blanchet (!) Program Assistant 613-996-0456 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Genevieve Coulombe (!) Program Officer 613-996-7908 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Geordie Price Program Assistant 613-944-7512 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
James Murphy (!) Program Officer 613-992-8203 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Jean-Marc David Program Assistant 613-996-0456 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Jen Bailey Program Officer 613-943-8765 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Jennifer Lee Team Leader 613-944-7527 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Kate Henbest Team Leader 613-996-5053 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Kenn Rankine Program Officer 613-996-4148 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Kenneth Moats (!) Program Officer 613-995-8974 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Kimberley Bonnet Program Officer 613-947-6372 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Lisa Thibodeau (!) Program Officer 613-995-5579 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Lola Causyn (!) Program Assistant 613-996-1252 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Mélanie Pabstel Program Assistant 613-943-1364 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Nathalie Séguin (!) Administrative Assistant 613-995-5695 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Patrick Blouin Program Assistant 613-996-8172 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Philip Bale (!) Program Officer 613-996-7908 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Rachel Savidge (!) Program Officer 613-943-5091 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Rawni Sharp (!) Team Leader 613-947-4376 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Rebecca Rochman Program Assistant 613-996-7137 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Robert Attrell Program Officer 613-947-4942 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Shameem Jauffur (!) Program Officer 613-996-7135 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Shashini Jayaratne (!) Program Assistant 613-992-3680 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Sophie Debrus Program Officer 613-996-6217 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Souzanne Doyle Program Assistant 613-996-6291 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Stacey Lee-Jenkins Senior Program Analyst 613-995-1860 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Sumitra Sen (!) Program Assistant 613-996-1252 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Sylvie Roy Program Officer 613-947-5636 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Tiffany Lancaster Team Leader 613-995-5821 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Trevor Rodrigues (!) Program Assistant 613-996-0456 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada
Xinjie Chen Administrative Assitant 613-995-5829 350 Albert St. Ottawa Ontario Canada

Back to Departments