Adrian Camacho | Technical Services Officer | 403-690-2361 | 220 4 Avenue Southeast | Calgary | Alberta |
Andre Roy | Engineer II | 613-325-4249 | 30 Victoria Street | Gatineau | Quebec |
Audrey Harvey | Architect | 343-552-1809 | 30 Victoria Street | Gatineau | Quebec |
Bérangère Lacerte | Fire Safety Engineer | 250-939-8646 | 30 Victoria Street | Gatineau | Quebec |
Brent O'Rae | Environmental Program Advisor | 403-292-4739 | 220 4 Avenue Southeast | Calgary | Alberta |
David Thomassin | Landscape Architect | 418-455-3628 | 3 Passage Du Chien-d'Or | Québec | Quebec |
Davide Almeida | Radio Communication Specialist | 403-831-9176 | 220 4 Avenue Southeast | Calgary | Alberta |
Doug Bodnar | Radio and Electronics Technologist | 587-578-8910 | 1 Compound road | Jasper | Alberta |
Dwayne Doucette | Water and Wastewater Engineer | 902-314-6863 | 2 Palmer's Lane | Charlottetown | Prince Edward Island |
Emma King | Environmental Program Officer | 819-000-0000 | 30 Victoria Street | Gatineau | Quebec |
Éric Filion-Paquette | Engineer I | 514-476-8254 | 30 Victoria Street | Gatineau | Quebec |
Florent Poullard | Engineer II | 873-353-1583 | 30 Victoria Street | Gatineau | Quebec |
Jean-Claude Prévost | Environmental Program Coordinator | 514-240-6071 | 105 McGill Street | Montréal | Quebec |
Jordan Davignon | Chief Engineer, Technical Services | 819-743-0329 | 30 Victoria Street | Gatineau | Quebec |
Karen Esarte | Engineer, Pedestrian Bridges & Structures | 403-431-0891 | 216 / 220 Hawk Avenue | Banff | Alberta |
Karina Verhoeven | Landscape Architect | 403-612-2452 | 220 4 Avenue Southeast | Calgary | Alberta |
Kristen Kouhi | Structural Engineer | 343-548-1622 | 30 Victoria Street | Gatineau | Quebec |
Lianna Grice | Technical Services Coordinator | 837-332-8756 | 119 Logan Street | Haines Junction | Yukon |
Magali Klasa | Student | 3 Passage Du Chien-d'Or | Québec | Quebec | |
Martin Visser | Telecommunication Advisor | 403-999-0662 | 220 4 Avenue Southeast | Calgary | Alberta |
Melanie Ferland | Environmental Program Coordinator | 819-420-9807 | 30 Victoria Street | Gatineau | Quebec |
Mikailou Sy | Manager, Environment & Sustainability | 819-420-5176 | 30 Victoria Street | Gatineau | Quebec |
Mylène Salvas | Environmental Program Advisor | 514-592-4384 | 105 McGill Street | Montréal | Quebec |
Nadege Pieters | Environmental Program Officer | 613-889-1697 | 105 McGill Street | Montréal | Quebec |
Neha Bisht | Architect Tech- Sustainable Development | 343-297-7244 | 30 Victoria Street | Gatineau | Quebec |
Paul Charron | Manager, Utilities and Infrastructure | 819-743-8133 | 30 Victoria Street | Gatineau | Quebec |
Randy Brown | A/Senior Advisor | 902-478-4578 | 1869 Upper Water Street | Halifax | Nova Scotia |
René Champagne | Manager, Fire Safety | 819-635-8663 | 30 Victoria Street | Gatineau | Quebec |
Sheri Moorcroft | A/ Manager | 514-297-6727 | 1899 Périgny Boulevard | Chambly | Quebec |
Stephen Slipp | Engineer I - Project Managment Office (on assignment to Environmental Management) | 250-200-0279 | 301 3rd Street West | Revelstoke | British Columbia |
Teresa Almond | Architect II | 403-292-4555 | 220 4 Avenue Southeast | Calgary | Alberta |
Tony Gillis | Architect | 902-830-5846 | 1869 Upper Water Street | Halifax | Nova Scotia |
Tracy Watt | Technical Services Coordinator | 902-776-0218 | 216 / 220 Hawk Avenue | Banff | Alberta |
Trevor Shiomi | Sustainability Engineer | 403-461-6684 | 220 4 Avenue Southeast | Calgary | Alberta |