Adam Silverstein | Area Chief | 250-756-7266 | 3225 Stephenson Point Road | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Alexander Lane | Senior Branch Advisor | 250-327-4386 | 3190 Hammond Bay Road | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Alston Bonamis | Manager, Integrated Planning for Salmon Ecosystems | 604-340-3359 | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Alyssa Leung |
Administrative Assistant | 604-666-2995 | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Caitlyn Bondy | Biologist | 705-559-9535 | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Chantelle Caron | Section Head - Integrated Planning for Salmon Ecosystems | 778-835-9407 | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Cheryl Webb | Regional Director, Ecosystems Management Branch | 604-666-6532 | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Christy Reimer | Administrative Clerk | 604-666-1138 | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Clayton Crawford | PC-02 GIS Analyst | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia | |
Danyelle Bernier | Program Officer | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia | |
David Semeniuk | Biologist | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia | |
Devon Madill | Administrative Assistant | 604-666-2102 | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Elissa Dow | Administrative Clerk | 236-339-4552 | 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Eric Quan | Policy Advisor | 250-618-9038 | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Garrett Peters | Senior Engineering Technician | 3-100 Annacis Parkway | Vancouver | British Columbia | |
Hamish Stevenson | Indigenous Engagement Coordinator | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia | |
Jack Li | Administrative Assistant | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia | |
Jhoely Triana | Integrated Business Manager | 604-666-1138 | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Joanne Patterson | Administrative Clerk | 604-666-1138 | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Julie Hepple | Administration Coordinator | 604-666-1823 | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Kristin Gravelle | Biologist | 250-756-7292 | 3190 Hammond Bay Road | Nanaimo | British Columbia |
Maggie Branton |
Coastal Restoration Biologist | 604-666-2416 | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Marilyn Hargreaves | Senior Advisor to ARDG | 250-619-7763 | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Marina Melanidis |
SARA Biologist | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia | |
Melanie Stockley | Finance and Administration Team Lead | 604-666-2874 | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Melody Sizer | Marine Research Technician | 250-634-1575 | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Murray Manson | Fisheries Protection Biologist | 604-318-4758 | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Rachel Elliott | Project Coordinator | 604-666-7070 | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Ruby Theilmann | Administrative Clerk | 604-666-1138 | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Samara Aitken | Indigenous Engagement Officer | 3190 Hammond Bay Road | Nanaimo | British Columbia | |
Sean Naman | Freshwater Research Scientist | 4222 Columbia Valley Highway | Cultus Lake | British Columbia | |
Tamara Brown | Planning for Integrated Environmental Response Officer | 250-327-1792 | 3190 Hammond Bay Road | Nanaimo | British Columbia |
Tan Tran | Senior Data Advisor | 613-859-8286 | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Zoe Mlcoch |
Strategic Advisor | 604-666-0920 | Suite 200 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |