Alicia Bird |
Clerical Support General | 306-780-5392 | 1827 ALBERT STREET | Regina | Saskatchewan |
Beatrisha Cheechoo | Support Clerk | 306-953-8522 | 1827 ALBERT ST | Regina | Saskatchewan |
Candace McNabb | Governance Officer | 306-953-8522 | 110-3601 5TH AVE EAST | Prince-Albert | Saskatchewan |
Cathy Wingert |
Program Support Clerk | 306-780-5392 | 1827 ALBERT STREET | Regina | Saskatchewan |
Colbie Goodwin |
Student | 306-780-5392 | 1827 ALBERT STREET | Regina | Saskatchewan |
Davy Coyle |
Director, Funding Services and Governance | 306-780-6537 | 1827 ALBERT STREET | Regina | Saskatchewan |
Dawn Montgrant | Program and Policy Officer | 306-987-0283 | 110-3601 5TH AVE EAST | Prince-Albert | Saskatchewan |
Erin Selinger |
Clerk | 1827 ALBERT ST | Regina | Saskatchewan | |
Heather Goss |
Clerical Support | 1827 ALBERT STREET | Regina | Saskatchewan | |
Jacia Nault |
Student | 306-780-5392 | 1827 ALBERT ST | Regina | Saskatchewan |
Janette Husak |
Governance Officer | 306-953-8676 | 1827 ALBERT STREET | REGINA | SASKATCHEWAN |
Jos St-Denis | Governance Officer | 306-515-3720 | 110-3601 5TH AVE EAST | Prince-Albert | Saskatchewan |
Joshua Wesaquate |
Governance Officer | 306-501-4570 | 1827 ALBERT ST | Regina | Saskatchewan |
Julie Procyshen |
Specialist, Governance and Individual Affairs | 306-501-4613 | 1827 ALBERT STREET | REGINA | SASKATCHEWAN |
Karen Winter |
Specialist | 306-501-4613 | 1827 ALBERT STREET | REGINA | SASKATCHEWAN |
Kaylee Ballantyne |
Governance Officer | 306-953-8522 | 130-3601 5TH AVE EAST | Prince-Albert | Saskatchewan |
Kelly Thompson |
Clerical Support General | 306-780-5392 | 1827 ALBERT STREET | Regina | Saskatchewan |
Kimberly Ahenakew | Manager | 306-953-8450 | 110-3601 5TH AVE EAST | Prince-Albert | Saskatchewan |
Leigh Foley |
Sr Regional Program Officer | 306-501-0364 | 1827 ALBERT STREET | Regina | Saskatchewan |
Marcy Brighton |
Governance Officer | 306-780-5392 | 1827 ALBERT STREET | Regina | Saskatchewan |
Marissa Buote | Developmental Program Officer | 110-3601 5TH AVE EAST | Prince-Albert | Saskatchewan | |
Melody Eyahpaise |
Support Clerk | 639-533-1209 | 110-3601 5TH AVE EAST | Prince-Albert | Saskatchewan |
Naeem Chaudhary |
Program Support Clerk | 306-953-8638 | 1827 ALBERT STREET | Regina | Saskatchewan |
Rayelle Fisher | Governance Officer | 110-3601 5TH AVE EAST | Prince-Albert | Saskatchewan | |
Rochelle Menhart |
Sr Estates Officer | 306-501-4572 | 1827 ALBERT ST | Regina | Saskatchewan |
Ryan Lipski |
A/Funding Services Officer | 306-807-7483 | 1827 ALBERT ST | Regina | Saskatchewan |
Samantha Breckenridge |
Student | 306-953-8522 | 3601-5Th Avenue East | Regina | Saskatchewan |
Shalyn Quirion | Supervisor | 306-987-0049 | 110-3601 5TH AVE EAST | Prince-Albert | Saskatchewan |
Shirley Potts |
Executive Assistant to the Regional Director General | 306-780-5948 | 1827 ALBERT ST | Regina | Saskatchewan |
Stephanie Blind |
Clerical Support | 306-780-5392 | 1827 ALBERT STREET | Regina | Saskatchewan |
Tanner Ring |
Student | 306-780-5392 | 1827 ALBERT STREET | Regina | Saskatchewan |
Tanya Cline |
Governance Officer | 306-953-8643 | 110-3601 5th AVE EAST | Abernethy | Saskatchewan |
Troy Desjarlais | Program Support Clerk | 306-501-3450 | 1827 ALBERT ST | Regina | Saskatchewan |
Valerie Williams |
Sr Regional Program Officer | 306-501-4424 | 1827 ALBERT STREET | Regina | Saskatchewan |
Valerie Gaudet |
Program Support Clerk | 306-953-8522 | 3601 5THE AVENUE | Gatineau | Quebec |
Zachary Ludwig |
Student | 306-780-5392 | 1827 ALBERT STREET | Regina | Saskatchewan |