|
|
|
|
|
|
Alice Lam
|
Program Officer
|
613-795-5001
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Amy Reckling
|
Program Officer
|
343-571-9690
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Annemarie Fraser
|
Senior Program Analyst
|
343-552-9176
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Ashlea Langevin
|
Program Officer
|
343-571-9492
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Brigitte Sommers
|
Administrative Assistant
|
343-552-9148
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Carol Ann Lirette (2021)
|
Program Officer
|
|
|
|
|
Carole Ann Lirette
|
Program Officer
|
343-550-1153
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Catherine Podeszfinski (2021)
|
Deputy Director
|
613-996-1125
|
350 Albert Street
|
|
|
Daniel Mayer (2018)
|
Program Officer
|
613-996-3383
|
350 Albert Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Denis Godin (2024)
|
Director
|
613-866-4022
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Fatima Azimi Gutam (2019)
|
Program Officer
|
|
|
|
|
Guz Belleus
|
Program Assistant
|
343-571-9836
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Helton Ribeiro de Silva (2019)
|
Program Officer
|
613-995-5579
|
350 Albert Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Helton Ribeiro da Silva (2022)
|
Program Officer
|
343-571-9448
|
350 Albert Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Imène Mesmous (2022)
|
Program Officer
|
|
350 Albert Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Jamala Kalala
|
Manager
|
343-551-6845
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Joelle Jodoin
|
Program Officer
|
343-552-8989
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Judy Paron
|
a/Manager
|
343-552-9177
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Julien Landry
|
Program Officer
|
343-571-9471
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Kari Saumur
|
Program Officer
|
343-552-9310
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Kayla Zavitske
|
Manager
|
343-552-9159
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Kyle Trépanier (2018)
|
Program Assistant
|
613-996-0264
|
350 Albert Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Manon Hotte (2019)
|
Program Assistant
|
613-943-1335
|
350 Albert Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Marcus Ward (2020)
|
Program Officer
|
613-996-1597
|
350 Albert Street
|
|
|
Martine Leblanc (2019)
|
Program Assistant
|
613-943-0703
|
350 Albert Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Matthew Vincelli
|
Deputy Director
|
343-549-5997
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Maxime Pretli
|
Program Officer
|
343-543-4920
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Melanie Elliott (2024)
|
Program Officer
|
343-571-9824
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Nancy Rock (2016)
|
Program Officer
|
613-943-7645
|
350 Albert Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Pierre Duchesne (2018)
|
Team Leader, Engineering
|
613-996-1196
|
350 Albert Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Pierre-Olivier Romain
|
Program Officer
|
343-552-9183
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Rheanne Perry (2020)
|
Assistant Data Administrator
|
|
|
|
|
Samuel Periard (2021)
|
Program Operations Officer
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Yung (2021)
|
Program Assistant
|
|
|
|
|
Serge Villemure (2021)
|
Director
|
613-884-3599
|
350 Albert Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Sharon Dickson
|
Program Assistant
|
343-571-9658
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Sherley Mautauban
|
Program Assistant
|
343-571-9843
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Sherley Montauban (2019)
|
Program Assistant
|
613-943-1335
|
350 Albert Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Steve Mohr (2021)
|
Program Officer
|
|
|
|
|
Teresa Jurewicz (2019)
|
A/Deputy Director
|
613-995-5598
|
350 Albert Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|