|
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Kingsbury (2021)
|
Officer, Program Services
|
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Amanda Lee (2022)
|
Executive Assistant
|
647-252-6041
|
200 Town Centre Court
|
Toronto
|
Ontario
|
Ana Montelibano (2021)
|
Executive Assistant
|
647-252-6633
|
200 Town Centre Court
|
Toronto
|
Ontario
|
Angie Amodeo (2021)
|
Officer, Program Services
|
647-446-3145
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Angie Bernier (2021)
|
Service Canada Benefits Offcr
|
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Anne Postma (2021)
|
Support Clerk
|
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Anne Marie Bond (2021)
|
Service Canada Benefits Offcr
|
647-228-2405
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Antonietta Giannini Madzia (2021)
|
Service Canada Benefits Offcr
|
705-531-4183
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Brian Prystupa (2021)
|
Support Clerk
|
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Carmen Ferris (2021)
|
Service Canada Benefits Offcr
|
705-531-4116
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Caroline Brown (2021)
|
Support Clerk
|
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Cassandra Woloschuk (2022)
|
Officer, Program Services
|
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Chantal Guimond (2021)
|
Officer, Program Services
|
705-531-4124
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Daisy Morin (2021)
|
Officer, Program Services
|
705-531-4220
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Darlene Scardamaglia (2021)
|
Officer, Program Services
|
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Deanna Van Bommel (2022)
|
Support Clerk
|
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Elisa Pontarelli (2021)
|
Service Canada Benefits Offcr
|
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Janine Gill (2022)
|
Service Canada Benefits Offcr
|
647-252-6522
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Joanne Trebilcock (2021)
|
Service Canada Benefits Offcr
|
705-267-8513(225)
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Jonathon Fortier (2021)
|
Service Canada Benefits Offcr
|
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Josee Lacroix (2021)
|
Officer, Program Services
|
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Joyce Koostachin (2022)
|
Service Canada Benefits Offcr
|
705-531-4754
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Julie Thériault (2021)
|
Support Clerk
|
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Julie-Anne Miller (2022)
|
Team Leader
|
647-446-1579
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Kaitlyn Groulx (2021)
|
Officer, Program Services
|
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Kelly Pretty (2021)
|
Team Leader
|
705-531-4144
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Kirsten Bell (2021)
|
Support Clerk
|
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Lee Anne Hnotchuk (2021)
|
Officer, Program Services
|
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Lia Coutu (2022)
|
Officer, Program Services
|
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Lorraine Gaudreault (2021)
|
Service Canada Benefits Offcr
|
705-531-4121
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Lynn Dallaire (2021)
|
Support Clerk
|
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Maria Blanchette (2021)
|
Service Canada Benefits Offcr
|
647-446-4010
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Mark Kohli (2022)
|
Director
|
647-790-9811
|
4900 Yonge Street
|
Toronto
|
Ontario
|
Mason Hollander (2021)
|
Service Canada Benefits Offcr
|
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Melanie Shumilak (2021)
|
Team Leader
|
705-267-8513(221)
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Melany Paiement (2022)
|
Officer, Program Services
|
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Michelle MacPherson (2022)
|
Service Canada Benefits Offcr
|
705-531-4180
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Natasha Boulanger (2021)
|
Officer, Program Services
|
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Rachel Lessard (2021)
|
Officer, Program Services
|
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|
Rachel Moisan (2021)
|
Service Canada Benefits Offcr
|
647-446-3567
|
179 Third Ave
|
Timmins
|
Ontario
|