Name Title Telephone Number Department
Greg Davis Senior Projects Engineer 250 304-6075 Columbia Power Corporation
Sonja Klick Assistant to V.P. Operations/Stakeholder Relations & Communications Assistant 250 304-6067 Columbia Power Corporation
Nina Gray Environment Health and Safety Assistant 250 304-6025 Columbia Power Corporation
John Jenner Manager, IT and Records Management 250 304-6063 Columbia Power Corporation
Andre Noel Senior Health & Safety Manager 250 304-6028 Columbia Power Corporation
Britney Mace Finance Administrative Assistant 250 304-6037 Columbia Power Corporation
Bev Delikatny Procurement & Contracts Specialist 250 304-6057 Columbia Power Corporation
Wendy Horan Manager, Environmental Programs 250 304-6032 Columbia Power Corporation
Michael Hounjet Temporary Environmental Manager 250 304-6026 Columbia Power Corporation
Audrey Repin Director, Stakeholder & External Relations - on leave 250 304-6044 Columbia Power Corporation
Geoff Coke Operations Coordinator - ON LEAVE 250 304-6073 Columbia Power Corporation
Matthew Tonner Civil Structures Manager - on leave 250 304-6040 Columbia Power Corporation
Jessica Rogers Accounting Technician 250 304-6050 Columbia Power Corporation
Tara Kettner Human Resources Coordinator 250 304-6055 Columbia Power Corporation
Brent Russell Operations & Maintenance Lead - Mechanical 250 304-6042 Columbia Power Corporation
Karim Hirji Vice President, Project Development 250 304-6070 Columbia Power Corporation
Marie Chanton Manager, Financial Reporting & Risk Management 250 304-6054 Columbia Power Corporation
Patricia Keller Office Services Coordinator 250 304-6060 Columbia Power Corporation
General Enquiries Reception 250 304-6060 Columbia Power Corporation
Julie Semenoff Coordinator, Compensation & Benefits 250 304-6061 Columbia Power Corporation
Kathleen Hart Stakeholder Relations & Communications Coordinator 250 304-6047 Columbia Power Corporation
Audrey Rysen Operations Assistant 250 304-6023 Columbia Power Corporation
Brandon Haney Senior Electrical Engineer 250 304-6020 Columbia Power Corporation
Laura Graham Project Coordinator 250 304-6080 Columbia Power Corporation
Peter Birker Manager, Procurement and Contracts 250 304-6041 Columbia Power Corporation
Frank Marino Director, Human Resources & Corporate Services 250 304-6071 Columbia Power Corporation
Sheana Green Executive Assistant & Corporate Secretary President's Office & Columbia Power Board of Directors 250 304-6066 Columbia Power Corporation
Bill Clark Senior Projects Engineer 250 304-6069 Columbia Power Corporation
Scott Spencer Director, Major Projects 250 304-6072 Columbia Power Corporation
Heather Gauthier Manager, HR & Corporate Services 250 304-6056 Columbia Power Corporation
Scott Gray Controller 250 304-6049 Columbia Power Corporation
Jocelyn LaFace Records Management Specialist 250 304-6064 Columbia Power Corporation
Aaron Anderson Operations and Maintenance Lead - Electrical 250 304-6024 Columbia Power Corporation
Frank Wszelaki President & CEO 250 304-6038 Columbia Power Corporation
Bree Seabrook Director, Public & Aboriginal Relations 250 304-6021 Columbia Power Corporation
Susan Dyer VP, Operations 250 304-6039 Columbia Power Corporation
Ashley Davidoff Office Assistant 250 356-4040 Columbia Power Corporation
Jesse Varner Information Systems Specialist 250 304-6068 Columbia Power Corporation
Caleb Kennedy Senior Accounting Technician 250 304-6052 Columbia Power Corporation
Betty Wyers Project Accountant 250 304-6053 Columbia Power Corporation
Linda Verishine Document Control Assistant 250 304-6033 Columbia Power Corporation
David de Git Director, Finance 250 304-6048 Columbia Power Corporation
Teal Moffat Environmental Manager 250 304-6058 Columbia Power Corporation
Giulio Ambrosone Vice President,Capital Projects 250 304-6065 Columbia Power Corporation
Natalie Nowicki Senior Mechanical Engineer 250 304-6076 Columbia Power Corporation
Gay Grant Project Administrative Assistant 250 304-6046 Columbia Power Corporation