Name Title Telephone Number Department
Stephanie Cadieux MLA for Surrey-Cloverdale 604 574-5662 The Legislative Assembly
Suzanne Christensen Chief of Staff 250 953-4707 The Legislative Assembly
Honourable John Rustad MLA-Nechako Lakes 250 953-4844 The Legislative Assembly
Helen Morrison Research Analyst 250 356-1623 The Legislative Assembly
Shachi Kurl A News 250 414-6510 The Legislative Assembly
Darryl Plecas MLA-Abbotsford-South 250 952-7275 The Legislative Assembly
Mica Strong Senior Systems Analyst 250 387-5898 The Legislative Assembly
Honourable Shirley Bond MLA-Prince George-Valemount 250 386-2771 The Legislative Assembly
Julie McClung Lead Indexer 250 356-0252 The Legislative Assembly
Tim Lu Research Officer 250 387-9246 The Legislative Assembly
Kate Ryan-Lloyd Deputy Clerk and Clerk of Committees 250 356-2895 The Legislative Assembly
Alayna van Leeuwen Research Analyst 250 387-2242 The Legislative Assembly
Lana Popham MLA-Saanich South 250 387-3655 The Legislative Assembly
Doug Donaldson MLA-Stikine 250 842-6338 The Legislative Assembly
Gary Fletcher Courier Supervisor 250 356-8236 The Legislative Assembly
Janey Park Manager, Accountability 250 356-8587 The Legislative Assembly
Don McRae MLA-Comox Valley 250 703-2422 The Legislative Assembly
Randall Ennis Deputy Sgt.-at-Arms 250 387-1622 The Legislative Assembly
Jordan Sturdy MLA-West Vancouver-Sea to Sky 604 922-1153 The Legislative Assembly
Dr. Doug Bing MLA-Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows 604 465-9299 The Legislative Assembly
Donna Grindley Manager, Payroll Services 250 356-8980 The Legislative Assembly
Richard Lee MLA-Burnaby-North 604 775-0778 The Legislative Assembly
Glenn Wigmore Editorial Team Leader 250 356-1232 The Legislative Assembly
Honourable Steve Thomson MLA-Kelowna-Mission 250 712-3620 The Legislative Assembly
Dan Ashton MLA for Penticton 250 356-1745 The Legislative Assembly
Stephanie Raymond Committees Assistant 250 356-2933 The Legislative Assembly
Gallery and Committee Rooms Reservations 250 387-0952 The Legislative Assembly
Michael Baer Audio Team Leader 250 356-2517 The Legislative Assembly
Dr. Moira Stilwell MLA-Vancouver-Langara/Parliamentary Secretary for Industry, Research & Innovation to the Minister of Jobs, Tourism & Innovation 250 952-7653 The Legislative Assembly
INQUIRIES AND REFERENCE 250 387-6510 The Legislative Assembly
Sue Hammell MLA-Surrey-Green Timbers 250 387-3655 The Legislative Assembly
Selina Robinson MLA-Coquitlam-Maillardville 250 387-3655 The Legislative Assembly
Honourable Michelle Stilwell MLA-Parksville-Qualicum 250 356-7750 The Legislative Assembly
Doug Donaldson MLA-Stikine (Satellite Office) 250 847-8841 The Legislative Assembly
Lana Popham MLA-Saanich South 250 479-4154 The Legislative Assembly
Gail Clark Coordinator, Administrative Services 250 387-6500 The Legislative Assembly
Vicki Huntington MLA Delta South 604 940-7924 The Legislative Assembly
Greg Dunn Senior Manager, Operations 250 387-9205 The Legislative Assembly
Donna Barnett MLA-Cariboo-Chilcoltin 250 387-3820 The Legislative Assembly
Maurine Karagianis MLA-Esquimalt-Royal Roads 250 387-3655 The Legislative Assembly
Sam Sullivan MLA-Vancouver-False Creek 604 775-2601 The Legislative Assembly
Marvin Hunt MLA-Surrey-Panorama 250 952-7271 The Legislative Assembly
Stephen Harrison Research and Policy Analyst 250 952-7594 The Legislative Assembly
Laurel Bernard Publishing Supervisor 250 387-9258 The Legislative Assembly
Dave Ferguson Constituency Assistant - Esquimalt-Royal Roads 250 479-8326 The Legislative Assembly
Robin Austin MLA-Skeena (Satellite Office) 250 632-9886 The Legislative Assembly
Denis Gagne Constituency Assistant - Skeena 250 638-7906 The Legislative Assembly
Primrose Carson Executive Director 250 387-2950 The Legislative Assembly
Doug Donaldson MLA- Stikine 250 387-3655 The Legislative Assembly
Marvin Hunt MLA-Surrey-Panorama 604 574-5662 The Legislative Assembly