Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
(418) 648-5868 Croussette (2018) Student 418-254-0645
Aadil Ahmad (2019) 819-639-4594
Aadil Ahmad Jr Regional Subject Expert 819-639-4594
Aanchal Sharma (2019) Quality Assurance and Compliance Officer 416-973-2216
AANDC TestAG (2018)
AANDC TestAF (2018)
Aaron Coghill Information Management Specialist 604-655-4368
Aaron Braumberger Program Coordinator 819-994-7452
Aaron Stuart (2019) Trust Funds Clerk 819-953-2532
Aaron Akitt Lands, Environment and Economic Development 902-426-6410
Aaron Swansburg Sr Engineer 807-624-1545
Aaron Nickerson (2018) Communications Assistant 204-983-7754
Aaron O'Keefe Manager 604-404-2045
Aaron Boyes (2018) Contractor 819-934-1720
Aaron O'Keefe (2018) Manager, Indian Registration and Annuities 204-983-5999
Aaron Dorland Environment Officer 807-624-1565
Aaron Sawyer (2018) A/Deputy Director 819-743-6718
Aaron Khan Administrative Services Specialist 778-866-2956
Aaron Akitt (2019)
Aaron Pervais Environment Officer 807-624-5921
Aaron Reid (2019)
Aaron Reid Database Clerk
Aayah Shadad Negotiator 819-639-2885
Aaysha Babaria (2018) Student 613-709-2400
AB Emergency (2018)
Abarna Selvarajah (2019) Student 819-997-3582
Abby Caldwell (2019) Research Assistant 819-934-6681
Abby Beale (2019) Student 902-661-6320
Abby Caldwell Student 613-355-7326
Abdalla Shadid (2018) Project Officer 780-495-2265
Abdelhadi Bounnit Financial Advisor 819-953-1147
Abdul Farhan Siddiqui (2018) Contractor 819-953-5073
Abdul Shuprov Muttakim (2019)
Abdul Shuprov Muttakim Data Operations Assistant
Abeer Mohammad (2019) Administrative Assistant 416-973-6050
Abigael Uwambajimana Financial Management Advisor 819-360-3357
Abigail Pelaez (2018) Student 604-775-7516
Abigail Nau Program Clerk 306-790-4600
Abigail Chapman (2019)
Abigail Stogrin Student 867-667-3844
Abiola Adeleke (2019) Clerical Support 819-639-3927
Abosede Daodu (2019)
Aboubackry Tall Economic Policy Researcher 819-934-1170
Aboubaker Awaleh (2018) Student 819-994-7296
Abraham Wu (2018) Policy Analyst 604-366-5495
Abtin Kavehsheyjani (2019) Environment Officer 819-639-9765
Abtin Kavehsheyjani (2019) 819-639-9765
Abtin Kavehsheyjani Learning Officer 819-994-2641
Abul Farhan Siddiqui (2019) Contractor 613-219-0079
Acacia Cresswell Classification and Research Specialist 236-330-5237
Ada Bojorquez (2018) Policy Officer 819-997-5080
Ada Kwan (2018) Clerk 416-952-6595
Adalberto Nieves (2018) Head, Finance and Contracting Services 819-934-0158
Adam Kuehnbaum Manager 780-394-6736
Adam Rutledge Policy Officer 819-635-7642
Adam Clark Litigation Project Manager 403-462-8634
Adam Larkin Manager 902-661-6364
Adam Gorka (2019) Senior Technical Analyst 613-793-9478
Adam Moore (2018) Analyst 819-994-4978
Adam Vajda Geomatics Project Officer 604-775-5096
Adam Kouri (2018) Student 819-934-1308
Adam Budowski (2019) Jr Engineer 204-999-9999
Adam Poole (2019) Jr Administrative Officer
Adam McKechnie Research Consultant 613-220-3876
Adam Morris Environmental Scientist 819-934-1200
Adam Martin Martincak (2018) 1(999)999-9999
Adam Martin Martincak (2019) Student
Adamie Sakeeta Sr Mining Clerk 867-975-4589
Adamie Nowdlaq (2019) 867-975-4742
Adamo Pagani
Adamou Idrissa Hassan (2018) Officer 819-743-3893
Addriana Reffo-Beaudet (2019)
Adela Djondovic A/Administrative Officer 604-365-1736
Adelaide RoyGosselin A/Project Officer/Program in Human Resources 418-454-2436
Adele Bertrand (2018) Contractor 613-949-9754
Adele Mugford (2018) Policy Analyst 819-994-7222
Adele Mugford (2019) A/Policy Manager 819-360-0927
Adele Meloche (2019) Project Coordinator 418-952-3134
ADELINE SEON (2019) Clerk 819-997-8884
Aden Johnson Student 807-624-1508
Adina Chang (2019) Land Management and Leasing Officer 604-349-6135
Adnan Hossain (2019) Business Analyst, Application Development 819-934-0403
Adnan Takash (2019) 819-994-7279
Adria Midea Negotiation Analyst 819-743-1938
Adrian Walraven Sr Director 819-635-3218
Adrian Wziatka (2019) Estates Officer 604-653-9331
Adrian Wziatka Jr Economic Policy Analyst 236-334-6539
Adrian Clark 604-666-0063
Adriana Peisajovich (2018) Engineering Manager 613-218-3161
Adrianna Tournat (2019)
Adrianna Tournat (2019) Clerk
Adrienne Hassard (2018) Sr Socio-Economic Development Officer 306-501-4606
Adrienne Hickling (2018) Researcher 613-953-9999
Adrienne Murray Lands, Environment and Natural Resources Officer 902-661-6337
Adrienne Missens Student 306-999-9999
Adrienne Hickling (2019) 613-722-7675
Adrienne Hickling Contractor
Adwoa Adasi Directorate Assistant 780-495-2803
Aeriel Biron (2019) 800-567-9604
Afia VanHorne (2019) 819-9947647