Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
(418) 648-5868 Croussette (!) Student 418-254-0645
Aanchal Sharma Quality Assurance and Compliance Officer 416-973-2216
AANDC TestAG (!)
AANDC TestAF (!)
Aaron Coghill Classification and Research Specialist 604-506-8578
Aaron Braumberger Program Coordinator 819-994-7452
Aaron Stuart Executive Assistant 819-953-2532
Aaron Akitt Business Development Officer 902-426-6410
Aaron Swansburg Sr Engineer 807-624-1545
Aaron Nickerson (!) Communications Assistant 204-983-7754
Aaron O'Keefe Manager, Community Initiatives 204-891-9579
Aaron Boyes (!) Contractor 819-934-1720
Aaron O'Keefe Manager, Indian Registration and Annuities 204-983-5999
Aaron Dorland Environment Officer 807-624-1565
Aaron Sawyer Team Leader 819-743-3075
Aayah Shadad Negotiation Analyst 819-743-1861
Aaysha Babaria Student 613-709-2400
Abdalla Shadid (!) Project Officer 780-495-2265
Abdulkani Badar Public Enquiries Assistant 819-953-0920
Abigail Pelaez Student 604-775-7516
Abiola Adeleke Student 819-934-1195
Aboubackry Tall Policy Analyst 819-639-8935
Abraham Wu (!) Policy Analyst 604-366-5495
Ada Bojorquez Policy Analyst 819-934-0567
Ada Kwan (!) Clerk 416-952-6595
Adam Kuehnbaum Sr Engineer 780-394-6736
Adam Schjott (!) Sr Policy Advisor 613-219-1449
Adam Rutledge Analyst 819-635-7642
Adam Clark Research Assistant 403-292-5794
Adam Vajda Student 604-499-6746
Adela Djondovic Human Resources Assistant 604-666-7217
Adelaide RoyGosselin Human Resources Services Assistant 418-454-2436
Adele Bertrand (!) Contractor 613-949-9754
Adele Mugford Policy Analyst 819-994-7222
Adina Chang Land Management and Leasing Officer 604-652-2740
Adnan Hossain Business Analyst, Application Development 819-934-0403
Adrea Sinclair Jr Policy Officer 819-743-2491
Adria Midea Negotiation Analyst 819-743-1938
Adrian Walraven Director 819-934-9031
Adriana Peisajovich Engineering Manager 613-218-3161
Adrienne Hassard (!) Sr Socio-Economic Development Officer 306-501-4606
Adrienne Hickling Researcher 613-953-9999
Adrienne Murray General Administration Clerk 902-661-6346
Afnan Khan Student 819-994-0988
Afshineh Pasha A/Sr Socio-Economic Program Officer 416-973-7319
Afton Maisonneuve (!) Student 819-994-7508
Agnes Tan Financial Advisor 819-743-3952
Agnes Wizere (!) Sr Statistical Analyst 819-934-0185
Ahlam Taboun Research Analyst 819-953-0523
Ahmad El-Salfiti (!) Student 819-953-2575