Public Services and Procurement Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
A Gianluca Cairo (!) Chief of Staff 819-997-5421
A Yenh tsan Administrative Assistant, Human Resources 873-354-9418
Aabha Prabhakar Senior Pay & Integrity Officer 613-948-1401
Aalia Shahid (!) Business Administrator 613-996-7635
Aamena Chatoo (!) Student 613-220-0763
Aanal Mehta Analyst 613-983-5278
Aanan Rahman (!) Data Entry/Registry Clerk 613-941-4829
Aaron Vacon Executive Assistant to the Regional Director 902-219-0540
Aaron Tully Scheduling Support Clerk 613-851-3675
Aaron Kallio GIS Technologist 613-990-7318
Aaron Koopman Project Manager 613-775-7176
Aaron Stanger Telecom & Accommodation Officer 613-355-2652
Aaron MacDonald Compensation Advisor 506-424-6435
Aaron Guitard HR Advisor 819-921-7036
Aaron Wong-Sing Supply Team Leader 613-408-4937
Aaron Abela Supply Specialist 416-262-6212
Aaron Ydenberg Policy Analyst, Business Engagement 604-396-2855
Aaron Gravestock (!) Workload Coordinator 506-836-8000
Aaron Chan (!) Senior Forensic Accountant 905-671-6894
Aaron Schuler Occupancy/Inventory Systems Support Clerk 604-679-0699
Aaron Pearce Project Support
Aaron Slaney Project Manager
Aashish Aggarwal (!) Student 000-000-0000
Aathitthan Rajendiran (!) Student 000-000-0000
Ab Barackzai (!) Analyst 343-997-2001
Abbas Khan Project Manager Level 1 416-220-3914
Abbas Ghandour (!) Student 613-954-5277
Abbey Bourque Junior Compensation Advisor 506-424-4330
Abbie Jay (!) Compensation Advisor (Trainee) 506-424-4330
Abbie Dunn Compensation Advisor (Trainee) 506-424-4330
Abbie Humphreys Project Officer 902-943-2439
Abby Seto Lead Advisor 343-549-9772
Abby Ogunleye Senior Project Manager 647-825-5652
Abby Sullivan (!) Workload Coordinator 506-424-4330
Abby Savoie (!) Student 000-000-0000
Abby Sullivan (!) Triage Centre 506-836-8311
Abdel Munem Amin (!) Design Manager 780-224-5003
Abdelhadi Bounnit (!) Senior Finance Officer 819-420-2299
Abdelhakim Chabi Enterprise IM/IT Architect Planner
Abdeljalil Bari (!) Senior Financial Analyst 819-956-3051
Abdelkader Jazouli Policy Analyst 343-549-7605
Abdellah Rahib (!) Financial Systems & Client Services Analyst 873-469-4394
Abderrahim Benjelloun Project Manager 819-956-2762
Abderrahim Diri Building System Technician 613-608-1879
Abdikafi Yusuf (!) Student 873-469-3022
Abdou Nayel Senior Project Manager 613-229-6807
Abdoul Diallo Programmer 873-469-4098
Abdoul Karim Sow (!) Financial Systems Advisor 613-854-7674
Abdoulaye Thiam (!) Compensation Advisor (Trainee) 506-424-4330
Abdoulaye Balde Client Service and Training Officer
Abdourahman Omar (!) Finance and Administration Support 613-668-1849
Abdourahman OmarYoussouf Business Support Clerk
Abdourhaman Omar (!) Supervisor, Planning & Control Officer 819-775-4537
Abdul Sattar-Aboukarr (!) Project Officer 819-420-2515
Abdula Barackzai Analyst 343-997-2001
Abdullahi Egal (!) Property and Facility Officer 613-990-2790
Abdul-Sattar Aboukarr (!) Project Officer 819-956-9694
Abdurashed Ali Security Officer 613-736-3119
Abebech Mengeta (!) Student 613-736-2917
Abed Saab (!) Consultant 819-420-6052
Abed Hamidi Senior Pay Business Analyst
Abed Harb Special Assistant 403-292-5444
Abel Babista Electrical Technologist 437-995-4152
Abéné Rissikatou Regional Land Surveyor 613-302-4268
Abigael Uwambajimana (!) Senior Financial Officer 873-469-4200
Abigail Chan (!) Student 819-420-0875
Abigail Cormier (!) Student 506-533-5175
Abigail Spicer (!) Student 506-533-5504
Abigail Murphy Triage Centre 506-836-8516
Abir El-Hajj Technical Specialist 819-420-1095
Abirami Kanagasekarampillai (!) Student 416-512-5567
Abraham Roussel Advisory & Systems Analyst 819-664-0430
Abraham Lobo Senior Electrical Engineer 613-816-3544
Abram Deighton (!) Analyst
Aby Martineau-Morisset Translator 514-842-5016
Achille Bonso Kahou (!) Compensation Advisor (Trainee) 506-424-4330
Achille Mpeta-Magenge (!) Manager, Enterprise Architecture 819-420-2258
Achille Mpeta-Magenge Senior Advisor 819-420-2258
Achille Ienzi A/Project Manager 819-420-6286
Achille Philippe Bazahica (!) Student 613-941-0440
ADA Yu Manager 780-497-3630
Adalberto Romero Project Manager
Adam Teeter Sales Representative 416-952-2352
Adam Michalski Supply Team Leader 819-420-0730
Adam Reid Project Manager 613-716-6149
Adam Ali Application Developer 819-956-3663
Adam Wojdan Senior Project Manager 819-775-7171
Adam Gibson (!) Director General 819-420-4606
Adam Albahrani (!) Project Manager 873-469-3366
Adam Clarke (!) Sales Center Manager 613-991-2860
Adam Skoczylas (!) Co-op Student 819-956-8204
Adam Wronowiecki Conservation Technologist 819-420-4960
Adam Yule Regional Director 289-979-8047
Adam Lucas Chief, OAS Systems 902-401-6837
Adam Baldwin-Parker Personnel Security Screening Specialist 613-960-7305
Adam Tremblay (!) Data Entry/Registry Clerk 613-941-5218
Adam Pike Junior Property & Facility Officer 613-990-3919
Adam Trowsdale Financial Officer 902-219-4276
Adam Ben-Ami (!) Compensation Specialist 506-424-4330
Adam Thornton A/Junior Project Officer 506-836-8000