Public Services and Procurement Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
A Gianluca Cairo (2018) Chief of Staff 819-997-5421
A Yenh tsan Administrative Assistant, Human Resources 873-354-9418
Aabha Prabhakar (2021) Senior Pay & Integrity Officer 613-948-1401
Aalia Shahid (2018) Business Administrator 613-996-7635
Aamena Chatoo (2018) Student 613-220-0763
Aanal Mehta (2019) Analyst 613-983-5278
Aanan Rahman (2018) Data Entry/Registry Clerk 613-941-4829
Aaron Vacon Executive Assistant to the Regional Director 902-219-0540
Aaron Tully (2021) Scheduling Support Clerk 613-851-3675
Aaron Kallio GIS Technologist 613-355-9022
Aaron Koopman (2021) Senior Project Manager 613-775-7176
Aaron Stanger Telecom & Accommodation Officer 613-355-2652
Aaron MacDonald (2021) Compensation Advisor 506-424-6435
Aaron Guitard HR Advisor 819-921-7036
Aaron Wong-Sing Supply Team Leader 613-408-4937
Aaron Bower Regional Manager, Corporate Operations 902-209-5260
Aaron Abela A/Supply Team Leader, Goods & Services 416-262-6212
Aaron Ydenberg Policy Analyst, Business Engagement 604-396-2855
Aaron Gravestock (2018) Workload Coordinator 506-836-8000
Aaron Chan (2018) Senior Forensic Accountant 905-671-6894
Aaron Schuler Occupancy/Inventory Systems Support Clerk 604-679-0699
Aaron Pearce Project Support 709-693-1734
Aaron Slaney Project Manager 709-691-1846
Aaron Thompson (2021) Pay & Integrity Officer
Aaron Kakesse (2021) Translator 613-292-7309
Aaron Gay Maintenance
Aaron Koopman Senior Bridge Engineer 613-282-2853
Aaron Kennedy Project Manager
Aaron Davey Administrative Assistant 587-545-5827
Aashish Aggarwal (2019) Student
Aashish Aggarwal Assistant Project Manager
Aathitthan Rajendiran (2018) Student
Ab Barackzai (2019) Analyst 343-997-2001
Abbas Khan (2020) Project Manager Level 1 416-220-3914
Abbas Sabbagh Team Leader, Application development 613-410-2930
Abbas Ghandour Student - Supply Officer 873-355-3164
Abbey Bourque (2021) Junior Compensation Advisor 506-424-4330
Abbie Jay (2018) Compensation Advisor (Trainee) 506-424-4330
Abbie Dunn (2021) Compensation Advisor (Trainee) 506-424-4330
Abbie Humphreys Project Officer 902-943-2439
Abby Seto Lead Advisor 343-549-9772
Abby Ogunleye Senior Project Manager 647-825-5652
Abby Sullivan (2019) Workload Coordinator 506-424-4330
Abby Savoie (2019) Student
Abby Sullivan (2018) Triage Centre 506-836-8311
Abdel Munem Amin (2018) Design Manager 780-224-5003
Abdel Rahman Ramadan A/Client Experience Advisor 506-533-7545
Abdelhadi Bounnit (2019) Senior Finance Officer 819-420-2299
Abdelhakim Chabi (2021) Team Lead 819-955-1542
Abdeljalil Bari (2018) Senior Financial Analyst 819-956-3051
Abdelkader Jazouli Policy Analyst 343-549-7605
Abdellah Rahib (2018) Financial Systems & Client Services Analyst 873-469-4394
Abdellatif Eddaoudi Project Manager 613-716-9346
Abderrahim Benjelloun Project Manager 819-956-2762
Abderrahim Diri Building System Technician 613-608-1879
Abdikafi Yusuf (2019) Student 873-469-3022
Abdou Nayel Senior Project Manager 613-229-6807
Abdou Boussari Property and Facility Manager 514-604-7334
Abdoul Diallo (2020) Programmer 819-420-2113
Abdoul Karim Sow (2018) Financial Systems Advisor 613-854-7674
Abdoul Rahim Diallo Programmer 819-420-2113
Abdoulaye Thiam (2019) Compensation Advisor (Trainee) 506-424-4330
Abdoulaye Balde (2021) Senior Pay & Integrity Officer
Abdourahman Omar (2019) Finance and Administration Support 613-668-1849
Abdourahman OmarYoussouf (2019) Business Support Clerk
Abdourahman Guedio Compensation Assistant 506-424-4330
Abdourhaman Omar (2018) Supervisor, Planning & Control Officer 819-775-4537
Abdul Sattar-Aboukarr (2018) Project Officer 819-420-2515
Abdula Barackzai (2019) Analyst 343-997-2001
Abdullah Budair Student 613-869-9961
Abdullahi Egal (2019) Property and Facility Officer 613-990-2790
Abdul-Sattar Aboukarr (2018) Project Officer 819-956-9694
Abdunnaser Hammuda (2021) Programmer Analyst 343-549-4592
Abdurashed Ali (2020) Security Officer 613-736-3119
Abe Sayed Investment Analyst 819-431-0298
Abebech Mengeta (2019) Student 613-736-2917
Abed Saab (2018) Consultant 819-420-6052
Abed Hamidi (2020) Senior Pay Business Analyst
Abed Harb (2020) Special Assistant 403-292-5444
Abel Babista (2020) Electrical Technologist 437-995-4152
Abel Hailu (2021) Student 111-111-1111
Abenav Vijayakumaran Student 647-575-5041
Abéné Rissikatou Regional Land Surveyor 613-302-4268
Abhilash Venepally Venepally Consultant
Abigael Uwambajimana (2018) Senior Financial Officer 873-469-4200
Abigail Chan (2018) Student 819-420-0875
Abigail Cormier (2018) Student 506-533-5175
Abigail Spicer Client Experience Assistant 506-533-8782
Abigail Murphy Triage Centre 506-836-8516
Abigail Lydia Hambly Manager 873-355-3599
Abir El-Hajj Technical Specialist 819-420-1095
Abirami Kanagasekarampillai (2019) Student 416-512-5567
Abiramy Sundaralingam Intern Officer 905-867-5083
Ablaye Diop Student procurement Officer 819-588-2698
Aboukarr Sereen Student 999-999-9999(99999)
Abraham Roussel Advisory & Systems Analyst 819-664-0430
Abraham Lobo Senior Electrical Engineer 613-816-3544
Abram Deighton (2018) Analyst
Abu Nomani Technical Advisor
Aby Martineau-Morisset Translator 514-842-5016