Service Canada


Organization Structure

Hierarchy

Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aarane Thavalinkham (2019) Payment Services Officer 416-730-1016(2067)
Aaron Paice (2019) Senior Program Advisor 819-654-4802
Adam Snow (2019) Program and Service Delivery Clerk 709-772-4058
Adèle Doré (2019) Program Advisor 819-654-7557
Adèle Dupont (2019) A/Project Advisor 613-998-2794
Adeline Jepson (2019) Program & Service Delivery Clerk/CPPS 506-627-2087
Adria Midea (2019) Program Advisor 819-654-7632
Adrien Bégin (2019) Analyst 819-654-5174
AHMAD HAIDAR (2019) Payment Services Officer 450-650-3224
Ahmed Shalaby (2019) A/Manager 819-654-4814
Ajitpaul Panesar (2019) Executive Services Coordinator 604-974-6185
Akofa Assigbé (2019) Human Resources Coordinator 819-654-5097
Alain Grignon (2019) Senior Manager 819-654-7781
Alain Bergeron (2019) Mail and Office Services Clerk 418-781-9204
Alain Dunlavey (2019) Business Expertise Advisor 418-781-9629
Alain Guimond (2019) Business Support Assistant 438-892-1757
Alba Lonningdal (2019) Program Officer 902-536-4567
Albert Aucoin (2019) Program Advisor 819-654-5179
Alex Solis (2019) Communications and Marketing Advisor 647-790-9149
Alex Jean (2019) Passport Officer 613-957-8019
Alex Racine (2019) Examination Assistant - Edmonton 780-495-8621
Alexandra Magee (2019) Passport Clerk 902-426-2771
Alexandra Myette (2019) Support Services Clerk 613-957-9902
Alexandre Chevrette (2019) Finance and Administration Coordinator 613-944-5623
Alexandrine Lamour (2019) Program Officer 450-781-7179
Alfia Chan (2019) Citizen Services Specialist 647-252-0122
Alfred Mallet (2019) Payment Service Officer 506-545-3784
Ali Cheaitani (2019) Marketing Advisor 819-654-5003
Aline Charlebois (2019) Manager, Corporate Affairs and Ministerial Services 819-654-5757
Alisha Crouse (2019) Programs Officer 902-536-4570
Allan Jun Xiong (2019) Passport Officer - Edmonton 780-495-8621
Allen Trepanier (2019) Senior Research Advisor 819-654-7635
Allison MacKenzie (2019) A/Passport Officer 902-426-2771
Allison Pineo (2019) A/Senior Development Officer 506-247-0525
AM Jeannette Fraser (2019) Information Management & Quality Assurance Assistant 819-654-7224
Amanda Tougas (2019) FSWEP Student 514-649-5402
Amanda Nemer (2018) Manager 819-654-7554
Amélie Pinard (2019) Service Manager 819-780-4920
Amélie Blais-Exantus (2019) Program and Service Delivery Clerk 438-892-1893
Amélie Laprise (2019) Executive Administrative Assistant 819-654-4699
Amey Thompson (2019) Senior Program Advisor 819-654-4646
Amine Janbayne (2019) Program Advisor 438-892-1882
Amy Deir (2019) Program Officer 819-654-4612
Amy Truong (2019) Support Clerk 519-598-2350
Amy Cinkant (2019) Project Officer 819-654-2720
André Drouin (2019) Support Clerk 613-437-0111
André Jacques (2019) Team Leader 418-781-7079
André Montreuil (2019) Analyst, Socio-Economic Information 418-615-3647
André Maheux (2019) Business Expertise Consultant 418-781-9263
André Savoie (2019) Telecommunications Specialist 613-941-8320
André Huard (2019) Advisor 819-654-4631
André Michel Couture (2019) Manager 819-654-4757
Andrea Miller (2019) Support Clerk 519-598-1042
Andrea Nixon (2019) Service Canada Benefits Officer 709-999-1173
Andrea Knight (2019) Director 819-654-4698
Andréa Nantel (2019) Executive Advisor 819-654-7444
Andréanne Bélanger (2019) Integrity Services Investigator 418-781-9593
Andrée Manuel (2019) Citizen Services Officer 506-636-4912
Andrée Dugas (2019) Business Expertise Senior Consultant 438-892-1280
Andrée Filion (2019) Service Canada Benefits Officer 450-781-7093
Andrée Lacroix (2019) Junior Policy Advisor - Internal Integrity Analysis Unit 819-654-4692
Andrée Mathieu (2019) Senior Program Advisor 819-654-4792
Andrew Thomas (2019) Senior Project Leader 819-654-7425
Andrew Tao (2019) Senior Development Officer 604-707-9644
Andrew Chan (2019) Passport Clerk - Edmonton 780-495-8621
Andy Gaul (2017) A/Director, Labour Market&Socio-economic Information Directorate 647-790-9326
Angèle Lavergne (2019) Business Analyst 819-654-7831
Angèle Lejeune (2019) Senior Program Advisor 819-654-4712
Anick Bilodeau (2019) Team Leader 819-654-8053
Anick Desjardins (2019) A/Executive Administrative Assistant 819-654-8106
Anik Dupont (2019) Director General 819-654-4751
Ann LeBlanc (2019) Project Officer 819-654-7751
Anne Trépanier (2019) Integrity Services Investigator 418-781-9586
Anne Peters (2019) Marketing Officer 819-654-7190
Anne Carpentier (2019) Business Expertise Manager 418-781-9268
Anne Chartrand (2019) Senior Program Advisor 819-654-7485
Anne Josée Moreau (2019) Program Advisor 819-654-4786
Anne Marie Wilheim (2019) A/Senior Business Expertise Manager 438-892-1305
Anne-Marie Pamphile (2019) Support Clerk 613-437-0129
Anne-Marie Tanguay (2019) A/Communications and Marketing Advisor 647-790-9393
Anne-Marie Mera (2019) Team Leader/Senior Project Manager 819-654-7261
Annick Landreville (2019) Program Advisor 819-654-5258
Annick Sabourin (2019) Program and Service Delivery Clerk 450-650-3374
Annie Marziali (2019) Integrity Services Investigator 819-780-4916
Annie Pratte (2019) Integrity Services Investigator 819-780-4927
Annie Trudeau (2019) Director, Service Delivery 418-781-7202
Annie Descôteaux (2019) Senior Program Advisor 819-536-0502(4505)
Annie Hudon (2019) Program Officer 418-781-9154
Annie Lauriault (2019) A/Operational Administrative Coordinator 819-953-3230
Annie Caron (2019) Executive Services Coordinator 438-892-1267
Annie Arseneault (2019) Executive Assistant 506-983-0266
Annie Boudreau (2017) A/Business Expertise Advisor 506-548-6220(5315)
Annie Dupéré (2017) Payment Services Officer 506-548-6220(5472)
Annie-Claude St-Ours Veillette (2019) A/Senior Business Expertise Manager 438-892-1298
Anny Maillé (2019) Senior Financial Analyst 819-654-7753
Antoine Chrétien (2019) Manager Intranet Publishing Team 819-654-7214
Antonio De Stefano (2019) A/Program Officer 450-781-7176
Antoun El-Harouni (2019) Internal Integrity and Security Senior Officer 514-982-2384(2740)
Arash Karami (2019) Project Management Officer 819-654-7279
Ardyn Nordstrom (2019) Student 819-654-4809