Transport Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
- Classification (TC) Center of Excellence
- C90A Ground School / Formation théorique C90A (TC) (2021) Generic
- C550 Ground School / Formation théorique C550 (TC) (2021) Generic
- Marine Test / Essai en mer Generic
1 OAG OAG Test account 1
A K Durrani (2021) Senior Engineer, Corrective Action 343-572-2873
Aalya Dhanani Essa Policy Advisor 613-990-7834
Aamir Alvi Senior Marine Inspector 250-754-0292
Aarohi Malavia (2017) Student 613-993-3588
Aarohi Malavia Programmer, Application Development 613-773-8333
Aaron McCrorie Associate Assistant Deputy Minister, Safety & Security 613-990-8636
Aaron Leblanc Technical Advisor, Application Development 613-990-1452
Aaron Ludmer Economic Advisor 613-990-0881
Aaron Oliynyk Civil Aviation Safety Inspector, Airworthiness 250-317-6748
Aaron Fonceca (2019) Systems Support Analyst 416-952-1220
Aaron Wong Student 250-363-0398
Aaron Vuong (2018) Student 613-941-8393
Aaron Richter Information Management Clerk 236-335-0807
Aaron Dick Senior Advisor, Change Management and Transformation 613-991-1295
Aaron Rique A/Technical Team Lead, Airworthiness 604-666-1662
Aaron Conde Research Development Officer 613-297-7151
Aaron Alexander (2021) Student
Aaron Percival A/Director, Application Development/Database & Data Administrati 613-314-6697
Aaron Saulnier Access Control Officer and Patroller 613-996-7176
Aasha Jawad (2021) Student
Abbira Jeyabalan Student 613-998-8232
Abdallah Qaraien (2019) Student
Abdel Tahir Transportation Security Inspector 613-949-0127
Abdel Jalil Lakhtibi A/Software Procurement Administration 613-998-7795
Abdelali Abdessadek (2018) Safety Policy Advisor 613-219-4380
Abdeljalil Bari Sr. Analyst, Cost Recovery & Cost Accounting 613-991-2737
Abdelkerim Adem Support Technician, Infrastructure/Operations 613-991-8908
Abdellah El Aouam (2019) Student 613-991-0185
Abdellatif Soltani (2021) Compensation trainee 613-998-9595
Abdessamad Chtatou Consultant
Abdinaser Mohamoud Human Resources Generalist Advisor 343-572-7908
Abdoulaziz Ayouba Oumarou (2021) Analyst and Compliance Officer 613-990-4879
Abdoulaziz Ayouba Oumarou (2021) Analyst and Compliance Officer 613-990-4879
Abdourahman Mohamed Sadick (2016) Consultant 613-991-0842
Abdul Audeh Policy/Economic Officer 613-949-1253
Abdulla Omar Siddique Manager, Regional Assignment 604-314-0614
Abe Greenspoon (2019) Manager, Strategic Program Policy 613-882-4375
Abida Mirza Junior Client Support Officer 613-991-3959
Abigail Fyfe Research Development Officer 343-999-7384
Abigail Charron (2019) Admin Assistant 613-993-6822
Abigail Williams (2020) Junior Policy/Economic Officer
Abigail Lauren Waye (2017) Student 613-993-7864
Abinaiyah Vaceekaran (2021) Student
Abir Khalil (2020) Access to Information & Privacy, Analyst 613-993-5050
Abir Ben Othman (2017) Casual 613-949-3898
Abir Maroc Student 581-307-0905
Abirami Subramanian Programmer Analyst, Application Development 613-324-1318
Abone Awaleh Area Operations Officer 416-952-0217
Aboubakar Mahdi A/Compensation Client Service Support Officer 613-998-9595
Aboubaker Jaamac (2020) Administrative Assistant 613-991-6433
Abril Aburto Executive Assistant 204-958-8403
Abyan Sobhan Student 236-335-7469
Acer Anani Consultant 613-991-9152
Achidi Kisob (2021) Human Resources Data Officer
Ad Abidi (2021) Project Certification Manager 613-355-6541
Ada Tam (2021) Manager, Office of Boating Safety 604-666-5022
Adam Leclerc Senior Program Policy Analyst 613-990-3002
Adam Derome Team Leader, Infrastructure/Operations 613-894-8568
Adam Allan Product Distribution Specialist 343-542-3668
Adam Chuipka (2017) Research/Analysis Officer 613-998-2693
Adam Foote (2017) Student 613-949-7400
Adam Mohamed (2016) A/Chief, Intelligence Security Screening Programs 613-949-1443
Adam Biffin Civil Aviation Safety Inspector, Aerodromes and Air Navigation 416-669-1651
Adam Downing Regional Senior Environmental Supervisor 204-771-0787
Adam Barrett (2019) Consultant 613-949-3914
Adam McWaters A/Support Analyst, Infrastructure / Operations 613-462-1065
Adam Rosche (2018) Student 613-998-3126
Adam Mcleod A/Manager/Senior Policy Advisor 343-550-4594
Adam Watkinson (2020) Student 819-420-4297
Adam Laidlaw (2018) Project Officer Engineering 613-302-6313
Adam Ashton Technical Training Specialist 343-996-9035
Adam MacPherson Navigation Protection Officer 506-874-7137
Adam Sergi A/Programmer Analyst, Application Development 343-543-3873
Adam Szoo Policy Analyst 514-420-5808
Adam Kiesman (2019) Research/Analysis Officer 613-990-8773
Adam Mohamed (2018) Senior Program Officer 613-949-1897
Adam Powell Support Analyst, Infrastructure / Operations 343-542-8543
Adam Culligan A/Senior Aviation Security Policy Advisor 613-990-5466
Adam Van Dusen Civil Aviation Safety Inspector, Flight Operations 506-377-2634
Adam St Denis Program Support Officer 613-998-1349
Adam Crupi Aboriginal Consultation Officer 613-998-1755
Adam Deas Aircraft Maintenance Engineer - Fixed Wing / Rotary Wing 250-480-2785
Adam Dahir (2020) Student 613-991-8908
Adam Kiess Civil Aviation Safety Inspector, Flight Operations 365-323-4183
Adam Bentaleb (2021) Special projects Senior Advisor
Adam Thompson Aircraft Maintenance Engineer - Fixed Wing / Rotary Wing 613-998-3277
Adam Calloway Mechanic / Operator
Adam Bentaleb Manager, Strategic Program Policy 613-314-0649
Adam Lukofsky Senior Special Assistant 613-990-0700
Adam Laporte (2021) Analyst and Compliance Officer 613-990-4871
Adam Nguyen Programmer Analyst
Adam Vincent Administrative Assistant
Adamo D'Urbano SSC Employee 613-290-5103
Adda Boubekeur (2018) LAN Administrator 613-897-4793
Addison Payne Certificate Officer 416-952-0350