Department of Indigenous Services Canada


Organization Structure

Hierarchy
Department of Indigenous Services Canada

Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aaron McCaffrey (!) Administrative Assistant 613-797-2613
Abdi Houssein (!) 613-946-5666
Adrea Sinclair (!) Jr Policy Officer 819-934-1054
Alexandra Lépine (!) Administrative Officer 780-495-6622
Alexandre Gougeon-Lalonde (!) A/Sr Program Manager 613-355-3503
Alexis D'or (!) 780-659-3636
Alison Tuck (!) 204-983-1440
Andre Bourgeois (!) Senior MCH/AHSOR Programs Officer 514-283-1348
Andrew Emde (!) Program Officer 819-639-7684
Angeles Albornoz (!) Policy and Project Officer 819-938-5524
Angeline Ducharme (!) CR-05 Benefit Analyst 306-780-3817
Angelo Federico (!) Senior Advisor 613-854-9260
Anick Roberge (!)
Anita Kerr (!) Community Liaison Officer 204-984-4922
Annick Hector (!) Sr Project Manager, Outreach 613-894-3511
Annie Lavoie (!) Executive Assistant 819-994-6867
Art Deruga (!) Sr Policy Advisor 819-639-6894
Ashley Dhir (!) Finance Clerk 416-952-2231
Azaid Habib (!) Privacy Analyst 613-948-8927
Becky Brake (!) Policy and Program Officer 819-743-1832
Bill Martin (!) Manager 613-552-4753
Braydan Pelley (!) Clerk
Bree-Anne Terry (!) Non-Insured Health Benefits - Ve 306-780-5288
Brenda Walker (!) 204-359-8225
Brian Sullivan (!) NIHB Analyst 902-426-5028
Brianna Phinney (!) 705-783-0003
Brinda Ramlochun (!) Records Classifier 306-780-6127
Carrie Gaskin (!) NIHB Operations Manager 204-983-2151
Chantal Desjardins (!) Project Officer 819-576-3649
Cheryl Sutherland (!) Sr Policy Manager 819-743-9438
Cheryl Ewane Ebele (!) Senior Trusted Source, Liason Officer 613-790-0798
Cheryl Larabie (!) Sr Policy and Program Analyst 819-997-5080
Christina Dallaire (!) Scheduling Assistant 819-953-5577
Christine Doyle (!) Jr Analyst 819-743-1873
Christine Adamson (!) Administrative Assistant 819-953-4647
Christine Smith (!) Dental Analyst 613-946-7744
Clara Wong (!) Program Advisor 613-743-4952
Clarissa Baron (!) Program Officer 613-941-3408
Claudia Provencher (!) Sr Policy Manager 819-635-2302
Claudine Brady (!) A/Senior Program Officer Verification Unit 306-790-2495
Comfort Airuehia (!) 780-495-5417
Constance Cloutier (!) Senior Executive Assistant 613-954-1745
Constance Steinborn (!) Senior Program Officer 613-301-7135
Dalal Hadj-Moussa (!) 613-946-2091
Danielle Lacroix (!) Resources Manager 819-934-1984
Danielle Hoegy (!) Policy Analyst 819-956-3637
Daria Ghaby (!) A/Manager 613-355-1947
David Park (!) Administrative Assistant 819-994-3637
Dayna Reid (!) 204-335-2557
Deborah Foster (!) 613-946-6808