Indigenous Services Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aaliyah Masepela (2020)
Aaliyah Masepela (2022) Administrative Assistant 204-915-8726
Aanchal Sharma Regional Program Development Advisor
Aaron Coghill Regional Manager 236-335-2101
Aaron Akitt Development Officer 902-426-6410
Aaron Swansburg Sr Engineer 807-624-1545
Aaron O'Keefe Manager 604-404-2045
Aaron McEwen Internal Quality and Compliance 780-495-8789
Aaron Goertzen Maintenance Technician 204-984-1541
Aaron Dorland Sr Environmental Officer 807-624-1565
Aaron Khan Administrative Services Specialist 778-866-2956
Aaron Little Sr Program Officer 613-462-6046
Aaron Pervais Environment Officer 807-624-5921
Aaron Stuart (2021) Program Officer 800-567-9604
Aaron Bower (2019)
Aaron Stuart (2021) Clerk 819-955-1193
Aaron Maynard (2021) Security Coordinator
Aaron Speer Regional Program Officer
Aaron McEwen A/Team Leader
Aashiya Sharma Student
Abbey Engler Assets Management Support Clerk
Abbie Smith (2021) HFA Program Support 306-953-8897
Abdelhadi Bounnit (2022) Financial Management Advisor 819-953-1147
Abdel-ilah Sadiki Financial Analyst 613-867-4024
Abdellatif Eddaoudi (2021) Sr Engineer
Abdi Houssein Non-Insured Health Benefits Analyst 613-946-5666
Abdirahman Omer (2020)
Abdirahman Omer Accounts Verification Analyst 613-941-0491
Abdoulie Manjang (2021) Community Health Nurse 204-335-2557
Abdul Shuprov Muttakim Data Operations Assistant
Abdulkani Badar Public Enquiries Assistant 819-953-8873
Abeer Zaher (2021) Program Supportt 613-948-4082
Abeer Zaher Management Executive Assistant 343-550-3871
Abiel Cheway (2020)
Abiel Cheway (2021) Fiancial Assistant, General Accounting 204-984-8855
Abiel Cheway Financial Assistant
Abigael Uwambajimana (2022) Financial Advisor 819-360-3357
Abigail Ollila (2019) Student 819-934-2350
Abigail Chapman (2019) Jr Analyst
Abigail Marshall (2021) Clerk 613-316-1434
Abigail Clarke Financial Assistant
Abiola Adeleke (2021)
Abiola Adeleke Program Officer
Abisoye Ojikutu (2022) Information Technology Consultant
Abreana Deneyou (2021)
Acacia Cresswell (2022) Classification and Research Specialist 236-330-5237
Achraf Atya (2022) Financial Assistant 819-953-7497
Ada Bojorquez (2022) Sr Policy Analyst 873-455-3064
Adam Kuehnbaum Manager, Engineering 780-394-6736
Adam Clark Case Manager 403-462-8634
Adam Larkin Manager 902-661-6364
Adam Tummillo (2020) Accounting Services,Internal Co 204-291-6018
Adam Algar Policy Analyst 613-854-7256
Adam Vajda Geomatics Project Officer 604-499-6746
Adam Elliott (2021) Mr 204-469-5321
Adam Rhyndress Data Analyst 819-664-5598
Adam Poole (2020) Jr Administrative Officer
Adam Poole-temp (2019) Jr Administrative Officer
Adam Gorka Manager, IT Security 873-354-9544
Adam McKechnie (2021) Research Consultant 613-220-3876
Adam Henderson (2021)
Adam Saleban (2020) Student
Adam Poole Support Technician, Infrastructure Operations
Adam Rhami (2020)
Adam Martin (2022) Jr Economic Policy Analyst
Adam Rahmi (2021)
Adam Hayes Manager 343-551-0658
Adam Rahmi (2022) Supervisor 613-324-9646
Adam Filleul Program Analyst
Adam Tummillo Finance Officer
Adam Gordon (2022) Benefit Analyst
Adam Pitacciato Kerr Sr Regional Program Officer
Adam Hendren Data Analyst
Adam Gardner Benefit Analyst
Adam Henley Nurse Consultant
Adamo Akinboro (2021) 780-659-3730
Adamo Muhtaseb Intake Clerk
Adamo Akinboro Community Health Nurse
Adam-Wayne Lyew-Sang IT Support Technician 807-356-3769
Adan Abdi Assistant Director Nursing 613-897-3138
Addison Thomas Data Analyst
Addriana Reffo-Beaudet (2020) Student
Addriana Reffo-Beaudet (2022) Jr Social Policy Analyst
Adebola Shittu (2022) IT Support Analyst 343-543-8865
Adebola Shittu Information Technology Support Analyst
Adele Gazayou (2020) Referral Clerk 204-337-2161
Adele Stiles (2019) Dental Therapist Analyst 204-984-1587
Adele Issler (2021) Executive Assistant 780-495-4468
Adèle Stang (2022) Policy and Program Analyst
Aden Johnson (2021) Student 807-624-1508
Adeola Adebayo Head Nurse
Adepeju Oyebamiji (2019) Community Health Nurse 306-780-7721
Adepeju Oyebamiji Assistant Communicable Disease
Adil Abdulla Analyst
Adina Chang Lands Management and Leasing Officer 604-349-6135
Adnan Hossain Business Transformation Architect 613-276-5994
Adnan Takash (2021) Consultant 819-994-7279
Adolph Bwangi Processing Officer 819-664-2962
Adonias Monroy Salary Management Analyst 514-283-4880
Adrea Sinclair Social Policy Officer 873-354-5403