Indigenous Services Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aaliyah Masepela (2020)
Aaliyah Masepela Administrative Assistant 204-915-8726
Aanchal Sharma Regional Program Development Advisor
Aaron Coghill A/Regional Manager 236-335-2101
Aaron Akitt Development Officer 902-426-6410
Aaron Swansburg Sr Engineer 807-624-1545
Aaron O'Keefe A/Director 604-404-2045
Aaron McEwen Internal Quality and Compliance 780-495-8789
Aaron Goertzen Maintenance Technician 204-984-1541
Aaron Dorland Sr Environmental Officer 807-624-1565
Aaron Khan Administrative Services Specialist 778-866-2956
Aaron Little (2021) Sr Program Officer 613-462-6046
Aaron Pervais Environment Officer 807-624-5921
Aaron Stuart (2021) Program Officer 800-567-9604
Aaron Bower (2019)
Aaron Stuart (2021) Clerk 819-955-1193
Aaron Maynard (2021) Security Coordinator
Aaron Speer Administrative Officer
Abbey Engler Student
Abbie Smith (2021) HFA Program Support 306-953-8897
Abdelhadi Bounnit Financial Management Advisor 819-953-1147
Abdel-ilah Sadiki Financial Analyst 613-867-4024
Abdellatif Eddaoudi (2021) Sr Engineer
Abdi Houssein Not Specified 613-946-5666
Abdirahman Omer (2020)
Abdirahman Omer Accounts Verification Analyst 613-941-0491
Abdoulie Manjang (2021) Community Health Nurse 204-335-2557
Abdul Shuprov Muttakim Data Operations Assistant
Abdulkani Badar Public Enquiries Assistant 819-953-8317
Abeer Zaher (2021) Program Supportt 613-948-4082
Abeer Zaher Executive Assistant 343-550-3871
Abiel Cheway (2020)
Abiel Cheway (2021) Fiancial Assistant, General Accounting 204-984-8855
Abiel Cheway Financial Assistant
Abigael Uwambajimana (2022) Financial Advisor 819-360-3357
Abigail Ollila (2019) Student 819-934-2350
Abigail Chapman (2019) Jr Analyst
Abigail Marshall (2021) Clerk 613-316-1434
Abigail Clarke Financial Assistant
Abiola Adeleke (2021)
Abiola Adeleke Program Officer
Abisoye Ojikutu (2022) Information Technology Consultant
Abreana Deneyou (2021)
Acacia Cresswell (2022) Classification and Research Specialist 236-330-5237
Achraf Atya Financial Assistant 819-953-7497
Ada Bojorquez Sr Policy Analyst 873-455-3064
Adam Kuehnbaum Manager, Engineering 780-394-6736
Adam Clark Case Manager 403-462-8634
Adam Larkin Manager 902-661-6364
Adam Tummillo (2020) Accounting Services,Internal Co 204-291-6018
Adam Algar Policy Analyst 613-854-7256
Adam Vajda Geomatics Project Officer 604-499-6746
Adam Elliott (2021) Mr 204-469-5321
Adam Rhyndress Student 819-664-5598
Adam Poole (2020) Jr Administrative Officer
Adam Poole-temp (2019) Jr Administrative Officer
Adam Gorka Manager, IT Security 873-354-9544
Adam McKechnie (2021) Research Consultant 613-220-3876
Adam Henderson (2021)
Adam Saleban (2020) Student
Adam Poole Support Technician, Infrastructure Operations
Adam Rhami (2020)
Adam Martin Jr Economic Policy Analyst
Adam Rahmi (2021)
Adam Hayes Manager 343-551-0658
Adam Rahmi (2022) Supervisor 613-324-9646
Adam Filleul Program Analyst
Adam Tummillo Finance Officer
Adam Gordon Benefit Analyst
Adam Pitacciato Kerr Sr Regional Program Officer
Adamo Akinboro (2021) 780-659-3730
Adam-Wayne Lyew-Sang IT Support Technician 807-356-3769
Adan Abdi Assistant Director Nursing 613-897-3138
Addison Thomas Data Analyst
Addriana Reffo-Beaudet (2020) Student
Addriana Reffo-Beaudet Jr Social Policy Analyst
Adebola Shittu IT Support Analyst 343-543-8865
Adele Gazayou (2020) Referral Clerk 204-337-2161
Adele Stiles (2019) Dental Therapist Analyst 204-984-1587
Adele Issler (2021) Executive Assistant 780-495-4468
Adèle Stang Policy and Program Analyst
Aden Johnson (2021) Student 807-624-1508
Adepeju Oyebamiji (2019) Community Health Nurse 306-780-7721
Adepeju Oyebamiji Assistant Communicable Disease
Adil Abdulla Analyst
Adina Chang Lands Management and Leasing Officer 604-349-6135
Adnan Hossain Business Transformation Architect 613-276-5994
Adnan Takash (2021) Consultant 819-994-7279
Adolph Bwangi Processing Officer 819-664-2962
Adonias Monroy Salary Management Analyst 514-283-4880
Adrea Sinclair Social Policy Officer 873-354-5403
Adria Midea Sr Policy Analyst 819-743-1938
Adrian Cloete Director
Adrien Landry Policy Analyst 873-354-0549
Adrien Begin (2020) Sr Policy Analyst 873-353-0325
Adrien Habonimana Entitlement Officer 819-230-9454
Adrien Der Boghossian (2019)
Adrien Der Boghossian (2021) Clerk
Adrienne MacDonell (2019) Resource Pool Nurse 204-822-3514
Adrienne Murray Regional Program Development Team Leader 902-397-1725