Office of the Chief Electoral Officer


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Abby Henderson Agent, Assignment 873-416-1930
Abdeljabbar Chokki (2022) Election Contributions and Expenses Officer 819-939-2682
Abdella Hasen Administrative Clerk 873-416-0692
Abdellah El Yousfi Lemghari Elections Cont 873-416-0947
Abdellah Elyousti Lemghari (2020) Agent aux contributions et dépenses d?elections 819-939-2324
Abdelmajid Moh’dhasan - 873-415-0377
Abdoulaye Doumbia (2019) Administrative Assistant 819-939-1846
Aboubacar Dakuyo Policy analyst 873-416-1248
Abraham Mideton Analyst 873-416-2001
Adam McLaren Technical Advisor 873-416-0550
Adam Tindal Videographer and Multimedia 873-416-2369
Adam Perras Administrative Assistant OGR 873-416-2430
Adrian Cloete (2022) Director, Communication Services 819-939-1898
Adrian Bennett Director PCS 873-416-1129
Ageliki Apostolakos (2020) Legal Counsel 819-939-2083
Agnès Joannisse Project Officer, Political Financing and Audit 873-416-1415
Ahmed Saeed (2019) Administrative Clerk 819-939-2111
Aileen Easton - 873-416-0176
Al Mathews Acting Director, Investigations and Operations 873-416-1074
Alain Tremblay (2019) Electoral Data Officer 819-939-1698
Alain Pelletier (2020) Director, Policy and Research 819-939-1912
Alain Bernard (2022) Assistant Director , Electoral Administrators Recruitment 819-939-1501
Alain Decelles Elections Cont 873-416-0942
Alain Simard - 873-416-0871
Alain P Tremblay (2020) Data Quality Analysis Assistant 819-939-1698
Alain-Denis Bastien Special Advisor to the CHRO 873-416-0675
Alan Webb Instructional Designer 873-416-1812
Alan Bristow Programmeur web 873-416-1175
Alanna Simpson Chief, Data Capture Operations 873-416-1005
Aleksander Andjelic Commis administrative 873-416-2311
Alen Vucica Data & Systems Analyst 873-416-1803
Alex Okuda-Rayfuse (2022) Procedures Officer 819-939-1362
Alex Wu Programmer Analyst 873-416-1273
Alex Okuda-Rayfuse Chief of Field Programs and Services 873-416-1619
Alexander Moussa Student 873-415-0412
Alexander Dziarski Analyst 873-416-1298
Alexander Cherry Administrative Assistant 873-416-2151
Alexander Van Dusen Electoral Coordination Officer 873-416-2327
Alexander Dempster Complaints Officer 873-416-2339
Alexander Wreford Analyst 873-416-0810
Alexandra Tremblay-Plourde (2020) Procedures Officer 819-939-1626
Alexandra Kruger (2022) Videographer and Multimedia 873-416-2357
Alexandra Dimoff Operations advisor 873-416-2310
Alexandre Lessard Program Specialist, Field Support Network 873-416-0898
Alexandre Lambert Analyst 873-416-1460
Alexandre Dionne (2021) Enquiries Officer
Alexandre Mullin Analyst 873-415-0442
Alexandre Duguay Operations advisor 873-416-2393
Alexandre Saumier A/Lead Analyst 873-416-0900
Alexandre Chiasson Assistant Director, Data Science 873-416-1944
Alexandre MacIsaac Acting Chief of PESN 873-416-1536
Alexia Delisle-Veilleux Complaints Officer 873-416-1258
Alexy Larcher Junior compensation advisor, Trainee Teleworking
Ali Rahal - 873-416-2343
Ali Elayoubi Operations Advisor 873-416-0739
Alice Brun-Newhook (2022) Documentation Control Office 819-939-1407
Aline Chiasson (2019) Communications Assistant 819-939-1889
Aline Bouvard Data analyst Teleworking
Aline Khadissatou Diatta (2022) Field Support Network Officer 873-415-0465
Alison Anderson a/Director, Business Solutions Development - Corporate & Common Enterprise Systems 873-416-1097
Alison Belmore Administrative Assistant 873-416-1832
Allison Slaney (2022) Procedures officer 873-416-1749
Alvin Leung (2022) Operational Training & Evaluation Officer 819-939-2174
Alvin Leung Training Materials Developer 873-416-1514
Alyssa St-Louis Financial Administrative Advisor 873-416-1028
Amanda Jamieson A/Chief, Authentication 873-416-1412
Amanda Pieda Acting Assistant Director 873-416-1886
Amanda Russell Operations advisor 873-416-2392
Amanda Cuffari Enquiries Officer 873-416-2083
Amber Rodger (2019) Analyst, Electoral Integrity Office 819-939-2467
Amber Warnat Security Intelligence Officer 873-416-1809
Amelia Brown (2021) Director, Electoral Integrity and Internal Audit 819-939-1265
Amelie Lord Field Support Network Off 873-416-1529
Amélie Côté Manager, Sector Financial and Administrative Services 873-416-1230
Amélie Dubois Senior Timekeeper Teleworking
Aminata Camara (2021) Senior Auditors 819-939-2996
Amir Ebrahimpour Storeperson Teleworking
Amy Yuen Assistant Director 873-416-1014
Ana Dursun (2020) Policy Analyst 819-939-2979
Anaïs Bertrand-Dansereau Analyst 873-416-1136
Anastasia Pivnicki (2021) Internal Communications Advisor 819-939-1330
Andre Blanchard Storeperson 873-415-0371
André Daigle Assistant Director, Resource Management 873-416-1247
André Cyr Project Manager 873-416-1244
André Fecteau (2022) Analyst 819-939-2014
André Barrette Human Resources Assistant Teleworking
Andréa D?Agostino (2021) Project Officer 819-934-2968
Andréa D?Agostino (2022) Acting Assistant Director, Corporate Services 873-416-1051
Andréa D’Agostino Manager, Administration and finance 873-416-1051
Andrea Marie Dumais CLERK, MAIL RECEPTION Teleworking
Andréane Sarrazin Linguistic Services Coordinator 873-416-1902
Andréanne Rochefort (2019) Chief, Operational Outreach and External Relations 819-939-2169
Andréanne Sabourin (2021) Administrative assistant 819-939-0572
Andréanne Bourgoin Human Ressources Advisor 873-416-0813
Andreé Mathieu (2020) Project Manager 819-939-1798
Andrée Delisle (2019) Manager and ATIP Coordinator 819-939-1296
Andrée Mathieu (2022) Project Manager 819-939-1798
Andrée Marie Delisle Assistant Director, ATIP 873-416-1255
Andrew Digney Data Quality Analysis 873-416-1272
Andrew Salm System Admin. (Firewall) 873-416-0868