Administrative Tribunals Support Service of Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aaron McDonald Administrative Officer 613-990-1805
Abigail Shearman (2020) Acting Registrar Support Officer 613-993-8301
Abigail Homier (2019) Office Administrator 613-991-1808
Adam Beaudoin Director, Human Resources 613-998-9495
Adam Desrosiers Acting Manager, Application Services 343-574-4718
Adam McGrath (2017) Student Service Excellence Financial Analyst 613-998-9668
Adam Carroll Junior Planning and Policy Officer
Adèle Miner Chief, Web Publishing 613-314-9659
Adèlle Boisvert Acting Administrative Assistant to the Registrar 613-998-8535
Afroz Mansoory Case Management Officer 604-787-3027
Agathe Mbambi Registry Officer
Ahlem Belizidia (2020) Registry Clerk 613-437-1509
Ahsin Rafi (2017) Articling Student 613-949-6776
Aicha-Loule Manlid Daoud Navigator
Alain Godbout (2018) Senior Advisor 613-948-8196
Alain Godbout Assistant Director, HR Programs, Systems and Metrics 613-998-9708
Alain Xatruch Counsel 613-998-8651
Alain Godbout Chief Security Officer 613-240-7129
Alanna Opalick (2019) Communications Officer/Editor 613-990-1716
Alazhar Sisay (2018) Financial Advisor 613-998-9644
Alex Liculescu Business Analyst 613-437-1529
Alexandra Boulard (2017) Assistant to the Director, Case Management Services 613-947-5451
Alexandra Uva (2018) Counsel 613-947-1015
Alexandre Bois (2018) Registry Clerk 613-947-1311
Alexandre Langevin Editor 613-437-1642
Alexandre Bois Senior Registry Officer 613-795-3850
Alexandria Perrotta Booking Coordinator 343-573-6946
Alexia Wildhaber-Riley (2018) Adjudicative Assistant 613-947-5379
Alina Morozan (2019) Administrataive Assistant 514-843-7332
Alina Cartan (2021) Case Management Officer 343-573-3512
Aline Bou-Hanna (2017) Procurement Officer 613-998-9641
Alisa Lombard (2017) Legal Counsel 613-947-0746
Alisa McEwen (2018) Case Management Officer 613-990-1758
Alisa McEwen Tribunal Officer 613-437-1584
Alison Schuster Communications Services Assistant 343-573-6958
Allan Kwan (2018) Team Leader 613-218-6837
Allen Fang (2017) Registry Clerk 613-437-0439
Amal Picard (2021) Executive Director and Registrar 613-947-1038
Amanda Murray Case Management Officer 778-836-9045
Amber Evans (2019) Registry Officer 613-949-8222
Amelie Charron (2018) Case Management Officer 613-944-6204
Amelie Deschamps (2018) Personnel Security Officer 613-947-5383
Amélie Cournoyer (2018) Counsel 613-998-8670
Amélie Héroux-Gauthier (2017) Adjudicative Assistant 613-947-5379
Amélie Charron (2021) Team leader, Registry 343-572-6751
Amélie Charron Paralegal 613-437-0418
Amélie Sabourin (2021) Registry Officer 613-996-0212
Amina Tani (2020) Registry Clerk 613-437-1537
Amy Clark (2018) Senior Program Officer 613-983-0792
Amy Phan (2017) Judicial Assistant 613-947-0751
Amy Louisy (2019) Registry Clerk 613-437-1574
Amy Phan Case Management Officer 343-573-6947
Amy Vaillancourt Senior ATIP advisor 613-983-0792
Anab Ahmed Executive Director 613-437-1502
Anastasia Dumoulin (2021) Law Student
André Gagnon Liaison Officer 613-437-1619
Andrea Sokal (2019) Information Management Analyst 613-220-3873
Andrea Fournier (2021) Communications Advisor 613-617-3856
Andrea Mccullagh (2018) Student 613-949-6452
Andrée Bernier Deputy Registrar 613-954-0857
Andrei Sergeyev Business Analyst
Andreij Pozdniakov (2020) Operational Policy and Procedures Officer 613-947-5443
Andrew Wigmore Analyst 613-558-9353
Andrew Thivierge (2020) Operational Policy and Procedures Officer 613-947-5450
Andrew Poon Acting Senior Project and Training Officer 343-549-9128
Andrew Dobie Editor, Linguistic Services 613-437-1615
Angela Wlotski (2017) Research and Information Services Officer 613-947-5392
Angela Campbell (2021) Senior Planning Advisor 343-948-8350
Angela Azzi (2018) Human Resources Advisor - Staffing 613-998-9716
Angela Wlotzki Acting Team Leader Communication Services 343-551-9991
Angela Beck (2019) Counsel 613-437-0460
Angelica Higuera Silva (2021) Policy Analyst
Anh Day Chief A/Financial Advisor 613-998-9644
Anh LY Case Management Officer 236-334-6447
Anick Pelletier (2019) Deputy Chief Administrator 613-946-8685
Anja Grabundzija A/Senior Counsel 613-998-8640
Anja Pervan (2017) Case Management Officer 604-666-6412
Annabelle Machabee St-Georges Acting Regional Director and Registrar 514-458-0751
Anne Clark-McMunagle (2016) Senior Legal Counsel 613-949-0671
Anne Hoatua (2016) Web Coordinator 613-437-1525
Annie Roy (2017) Administrative Assistant to the Chief Administrator 613-954-6352
Annie Lamarche (2019) Acting Senior Financial Advisor 613-998-9807
Annie Rémillard (2021) Director and Deputy Chief Financial Officer, Finance Directorate 613-991-1176
Annie Rémillard (2018) Manager, Financial Policies, Controls and Systems 613-998-9675
Annie Ruhlmann Registry Officer 613-941-2440
Annie Gélinas-Olive Acting Supervisor Security Operations 613-868-3222
Annie Boulianne Adjudicative Assistant 343-551-9871
Annie Rémillard Acting Director General, Corporate Services and Chief Financial Officer 613-000-0000
Anthony Robertson (2020) Financial Advisor 343-548-2843
Antoine Sylvester Communications Officer 613-219-5568
Antonio Mejia Support Technician 613-944-5809
Ari Munisami Navigator 613-437-1506
Arlène N'Tula (2020) Office Administrator 613-991-1808
Arnhile Bontemps Registry Clerk 613-437-0373
Arthur Grenon Registry and Records Classification Clerk 613-993-8308
Asha Kurian General Counsel 613-949-9753
Ashlea Joyce Registry Clerk
Ashley Vekeman (2019) Project Officer 613-943-8366
Ashley Vekeman (2019) Administrative Assistant 613-948-3602
Ashley Lawery Policy Analyst