Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aaron Mills Research Scientist Agronomy 902-370-1427
Aaron Lane (!) Student 709-772-5689
Aaron Troute Herdsperson 403-317-3378
Aaron Dick (!) Web Usability Analyst 613-773-2617
Aaron Simkovich Ph.D Student 519-953-6701
Aaron Glenn Research Scientist 204-578-6585
Aaron Roloson Research Farm Assistant 902-672-6424
Aaron Wile Senior Program Officer 613-773-2112
Aaron Ostrander Pasture Rider 306-778-5028
Aaron Smith Warehouse Foreman 306-842-4561
Aaron Churchman Machine Operator 306-882-5681
Aaron Barrett (!) FSWEP Student 306-956-7234
Aaron Lauyanto Co-op Student-Weed Management 306-752-2776(247)
Abdel Felfel (!) Economist 613-773-0446
Abdelbaset Yagubi Ph.D Student 905-562-2036
Abdelkarim Lajili Student 418-657-7985
Abdi Ali Economist 613-773-1572
Abdillahi Roble Director, Internal Audit 613-773-0669
Abdou Robleh Forms Developer 613-773-0951
Abdoul Sow Physical Specialist 613-759-6930
Abdul Nuray Manager, Financial Reporting and Analysis 204-259-5525
Abdul Isse Sector Specialist 613-773-1532
Abdullah Ibrahim Technician 780-354-5130
Abdullah Abdi Trade Policy Analyst 613-773-1514
Abdullah Zabed Informatics Analyst 204-259-5893
Abdullatif Elbaf IT Team Leader 226-217-8069
Abdulsalam Dakouri Research Affiliate 306-385-9345
Abed Harb Policy Advisor 613-773-1059
Abhinav Sharma Geomatics Technician 613-759-1174
Abhishek Agarwal (!) Co-Op Student 204-822-7586
Accommodations Aménagements Accommodations 613-773-2266
Adam Chin Fatt Graduate Student 519-953-6637
Adam Foster Research Scientist 902-370-1397
Adam Cull Sector Specialist 613-773-0159
Adam Suwalski Financial Officer 613-773-1319
Adam Gillespie Post Doctoral Visiting Fellow 613-759-1434
Adam Hawley (!) Financial Clerk 613-773-0649
Adam Carley Science Business Analyst 613-773-1817
Adam Chambers Veterinarian 905-648-3033
Adam Arsenault Deputy Director 613-773-0891
Adam SmithTemp 403-327-4561
Adam Brunke Research Scientist 613-759-1903
Adam Carter Student 519-824-4120(53596)
Adam Lewis Research Assistant 613-759-2543
Adele Peszat Communications Officer 613-773-2641
Adele Kelsch Procedural Referrals Analyst 204-259-5673
Adele Ohama Research Technician 403-782-8863
Adey Bailey Program Officer 613-773-0482
Adilah Bahadoor Post Doctoral Fellow 613-759-7640
Adolf Eboa Volunteer 613-694-2762