Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aafke Van Erk Research Support 506-460-4325
Aaron Mills Research Scientist Agronomy 902-370-1427
Aaron Lane (2019) Student 709-772-5689
Aaron Troute Supervisor 403-317-3378
Aaron Dick (2019) Web Usability Analyst 613-773-2617
Aaron Simkovich Student 519-953-6701
Aaron Glenn Research Scientist 204-578-6585
Aaron Roloson Research Farm Assistant 902-672-6424
Aaron Wile Senior Program Officer 613-773-2112
Aaron Ostrander (2019) Pasture Rider 306-778-5028
Aaron Smith (2019) Warehouse Foreman 306-842-4561
Aaron Churchman (2019) Machine Operator 306-882-5681
Aaron Snow Business Planning Officer 613-773-3523
Aaron Barrett (2019) Student 306-292-6193
Aaron Lauyanto (2019) Co-op Student-Weed Management 306-752-2776(247)
Aaron McPherson Computer Programmer 403-317-3303
Aaron Gomes (2019) Student 519-738-1234
Aaron Coverett Student 306-717-2550
Aaron Fowler Chief Agriculture Negotiator and Director General 613-773-1371
Aaron Thien (2019) Student 306-385-9261
Aaron Thien Research Affiliate Student 604-796-6094
Abby Wiebe (2019) Student 204-822-7575
Abby Stifter (2019) FSWEP Student 306-247-2011
Abdel Felfel (2019) Economist 613-773-0446
Abdelali Hamani (2019) P2P Analyst 613-759-6605
Abdelali Hamani Senior Financial Analyst 613-773-1628
Abdelaziz Kaddouri Financial Officer 613-773-0223
Abdelbaset Yagubi (2019) Ph.D Student 905-562-2036
Abdelkarim Lajili (2019) Student 418-657-7985
Abdenbi Zouitni Administrative Assistant 613-773-0182
Abdessamad Nahli (2019) Student 250-494-7711
Abdi Ali Economist 613-773-1572
Abdi Daghefali Financial Officer 613-773-2070
Abdillahi Roble (2019) Director, Internal Audit 613-773-0669
Abdou Robleh Project Manager 613-773-0951
Abdoul Sow Physical Specialist 613-759-6930
Abdul Nuray Manager, BRM Program Funding 204-259-5525
Abdul Isse Sector Specialist - Greenhouse 613-773-1532
Abdullah Ibrahim Technician 780-354-5130
Abdullah Abdi Trade Policy Analyst 613-773-1514
Abdullatif Elbaf Project Coordinator 226-217-8069
Abdulsalam Dakouri Biologist 306-385-9345
Abed Harb (2019) Senior Policy Advisor 613-773-1059
Abeer Farhat (2019) Market Information Officer 613-773-1969
Abhinav Sharma (2019) Geomatics Technician 613-759-1174
Abhishek Agarwal (2016) Co-Op Student 204-822-7586
Abigail Wiesner (2019) Student 306-695-5222
Abigail Fontaine (2019) Student 204-578-6697
Abigail Bechard (2019) Student 519-953-6648
Abigail Simonson FWSEP Student 306-867-5424
Accommodations Aménagements Accommodations 613-773-2266
Adalgisa Portaccio Diaz (2019) Administrative Assistant 613-773-3157
Adam Chin Fatt Student 519-953-6637
Adam Foster Research Scientist 902-370-1397
Adam Cull (2019) Sector Specialist - Organics 613-773-0159
Adam Suwalski Financial Officer 613-773-1319
Adam Gillespie (2019) Post Doctoral Visiting Fellow 613-759-1434
Adam Hawley (2016) Financial Clerk 613-773-0649
Adam Carley Roundtable Advisor 613-773-1817
Adam Chambers (2019) Veterinarian 905-648-3033
Adam Arsenault Director 613-773-0891
Adam SmithTemp (2019) 403-327-4561
Adam Brunke Research Scientist 613-759-6722
Adam Carter (2019) Biologist 204-578-6639
Adam Lewis (2019) Research Assistant 613-759-2543
Adam Rodriguez (2019) Senior Specialist 613-773-1663
Adam Zielonko (2019) Student 204-259-5578
Adam Smith (2019) Research Assistant 403-317-2221
Adam Bentaleb (2019) Team Leader 613-773-3145
Adam Boutell (2019) x x x- x x x- x x x x
Adam Lelièvre (2019) Landscape - Gardener 613-759-7402
Adam Boutell (2019) Student 204-259-5576
Adam Jones (2019) FSWEP Student 306-385-9365
Adam Hupka Student 306-956-7234
Adam Meyers Student 306-752-2776(246)
Adam Moskal Farm Manager/Acting 306-752-2776(229)
Adam Rodriguez Student 514-315-6129
Adam Bleik (2019) Student 519-738-1269
Adam Lelièvre Lead, Grounds Maintenance 613-759-1969
Adam Leung Human Resources Coordinator 306-385-9332
Adam Afifi Senior IT Security Analyst 613-773-2327
Addison Chong Student 613-773-0520
Adele Peszat (2019) Communications Officer - Videographer 613-773-2641
Adele Kelsch (2019) Procedural Referrals Analyst 204-259-5673
Adele Ohama Research Technician 403-782-8863
Adele Giroux (2019) Student 519-738-1288
Adèle Couture (2019) COOP Student 819-565-9171
Adeline Wang (2019) Project Coordinator 613-773-1405
Adenola Olateru (2019) Consultant 204-259-5754
Adey Bailey (2019) Program Officer 613-773-0482
Adilah Bahadoor (2019) Post Doctoral Fellow 613-759-7640
Adolf Eboa (2019) Volunteer 613-694-2762
Adolf Ammah (2019) RAP Student 819-565-9174
Adrian Lancop (2019) Integrated Services Manager 519-738-1210
Adrian Chang Research Affiliate 306-956-2876
Adrian Cerchia (2016) Portal Consultant 613-314-9811
Adrian VanVulpen (2016) Student 902-667-6573
Adrian Van Dyk (2016) Co-op Student 519-738-2251
Adrian Van Vulpen Student 902-667-6573
Adrian Li (2019) Student 250-494-4919