Canadian Space Agency


Organization Structure

Hierarchy

Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aaron Jelley (!) Technologist, Thermal Qualification Facilities 613-991-1486
Aaron Parsons Junior Economist 819-420-9722
Abdelaziz Elassimi Client Service Clerk 450-926-4351
Adam Schambers (!) 450-926-4409
Adil Chaudhry (!)
Adrian Momciu Manager, RF Qualification Facilities 613-990-3204
Agathe Michaud (!)
Ahmed Mahmood (!) Manager, Missions 450-926-4432
Alain Chan-Kouan Senior Analyst, Quality, control and opti 514-283-3385
Alain Ouellet Counselor, United States Space Affairs 202-448-6345
Alain Dion Chief, Electromechanical Exploitation 450-926-4872
Alain Carrier (!) Director, Engineering Development 450-926-4457
Alain Jolicoeur (!) Senior Analyst 450-926-4372
Albert Tranquille (!) 450-926-4372
Alejandra Triana (!) Student - FSWEP 450-926-4824
Alex Feliziani RCM Operations Development Engineer 450-926-4443
Alex Jacob (!)
Alexander Ovodov (!) Building Engineer
Alexander Koujelev Lead, Active Optical Sensing 450-926-4495
Alexander M Jablonski Senior Project Engineer 613-991-6264
Alexandra Naylor (!) 450-926-4742
Alexandre Monarque Program Advisor 450-926-4727
Alexandre Gregoire-Rousseau Intermediate Oper. Engineer(Logistics & Sustaining Engineering) 450-926-4486
Alexandre Lantin-Lacroix (!) IT Security Analyst, Corporate Services 450-926-5185
Alexandre Gentile 450-926-4875
Alexandre Brissette (!) 450-926-6501
Alexandre Grondin 450-926-4471
Alexandre Doin 514-926-5838
Alexis Gagnon Programmer, Applications Development 450-926-6648
Alfred Ng Manager, Projects/Programs Portfolio 450-926-4641
Alice Carvalho 450-926-5180
Alison Currie
Allan Brush (!) 613-943-9786
Alnoor Ismail Program Advisor 450-926-5159
Amélie Giguère Communications Advisor (Corporatif) 450-926-4345
Amir Georgy Senior Designer and Project Manager 613-993-5083
Amira Akrouf Program Clerk 450-926-6600
Amy McGuire Communications Officer 450-926-6679
Amy Larin (!) 819-420-9715
Amy Larin (!) Analyst 819-420-9005
Anais Beaudry-Delisle Contracting Officer 450-926-4492
Andre Boyer (!)
Andre Guerin (!)
Andre Bolduc 450-926-6615
André Boisvert (!) Engineer, Project Management 450-926-5013
André Gerges Evaluation officer 450-926-4751
André Vigneault Director, Innovation Planning and Commercialization 450-926-4304
André Jodoin Senior Systems Engineer 450-926-6705
Andrea Matte 450-926-4987
Andree Brissette (!)
Andreea Stoinesteanu (!) Adjoint(e) administratif(ve) 450-926-4761
Andrew Graham (!) Senior Operations Engineer (Overal Program Coordinator) 450-926-4570
Andrew Gibson Senior Engineer (Mechanical) 450-926-4679
Andrew Jacques Junior Thermal Qualification Facility Technologist
Angela Marlene Jacklin (!)
Angelina Ermakov Manager, Industry Relations 819-420-4704
Anh Le Ngoc (!) Intermediate Operations Engineer (Exploration Ground Infrast) 450-926-5023
Anh Lê Ngoc RCM Operations Development Engineer 450-926-4781
Anna Kapiniari Executive Director, Communications and Public Affairs 450-926-4350
Anna Polackova Engineer, Configuration Management 450-926-4534
Anna Onufer Senior Instructional Syst Designer 450-926-6635
Anna Meyerovich 450-926-4579
Anne Veilleux (!) Administrative Assistant 450-926-6539
Anne Dauphinais Support Analyst, User Support 450-926-4891
Anne Langlois Database Analyst, Database and Data Administration 450-926-6756
Anne Marie LaBrèque Information and Data Analyst 450-926-6404
Anne-Marie Labreque (!)
Anne-Marie Lan Phan Head, IP Management & Technology Transfer 450-926-5813
Annick Rivard (!) 450-926-4662
Annick Yolande Kwedom (!)
Annie Desrochers Manager, Security Service 450-926-6448
Annie Hébert Team Leader, Application Development/Database and Data Admin. 450-926-6604
Annie Martin Project Officer - Operational Space Medicine 450-926-4718
Annie Boudreau (!) Specialist Advisor Labour Relations 450-926-4316
Annie Leboeuf Supervisor, Pay, Benefits and HR Systems 450-926-4818
Annie A-Bélanger Communications Officer 450-926-4585
Annie Thiboutot (!) Communications Officer 450-926-4345
Annie Gilbert (!) Human Resources Officer 450-926-4806
Annie Gilbert Conseiller généraliste en ressources humaines 450-926-5181
Annie Boisvert 450-926-4550
Annie Théberge
Annie Rosenzveig 450-926-4791
Anthony Boyer (!)
Anthony Kittridge (!)
Antoine Fréchette (!) 450-926-5163
Antoinette Cickello (!) Librarian, Multimedia Center 450-926-4907
Antonio Russiello (!) Technologist, Structural Qualification Facilities 613-998-8789
Arianne Jodouin-Lund (!) Executive assistant 819-420-9742
Arlow Laliberté-Seyer 450-926-6670
Audrey Barbier 450-926-4338
Aurore Rubi Analyst, Document Management of Configuration Management 450-926-4577
Austin James Richard (!) 613-993-3223
Banu Kunas Senior Operations Engineer (Logistic & Sustaining Engineer) 450-926-4473
Bastien Dufour (!) Special advisor to the Vice President 450-926-4637
Benoit Perreault Records Classifier 514-283-6342
Benoît Germain Warehouse Technician 450-926-4890
Benoît Haché Maintenance Chief, Architecture and Grounds 450-926-4918
Benoît Marcotte (!) 450-926-4334
Bernard Griffith Systems Engineer 450-926-6761
Bernard Azria Intermediate Operations Engineer (Mission Development) 450-926-6614