Canadian Transportation Agency


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Adam Zanna (2018) Counsel 819-994-6259
Agnes Okyere Analyst 819-953-0336
Ajai Hirani Intake Officer 873-353-6806
Alain Huot (2019) Operations Support Officer 819-665-0986
Alexei Baturin (2019) Paralegal Officer 613-854-0514
Aline Uwizeyimana Facilitator 819-665-3723
Allan Matte Counsel 819-953-0611
Allan Burnside Senior Director, Analysis & Regulatory Affairs 819-953-3325
Allison Fraser (2018) Team Leader, Regulatory Affairs 819-635-6805
Alysia Lau Advisor 873-354-5869
Amanda Landry (2017) Administrative Assistant 819-934-2856
Amanda Hamelin Business Analyst & Process Architect 819-576-2927
Andray Renaud Counsel 819-953-8941
Andre Paquette Engineer & Program Analyst 819-635-5891
André Paquette (2016) Senior Infrastructure Engineer 819-994-1741
André Brunet Senior Human Resources Advisor 819-000-0000
Angela Gaetano Senior Complaints Officer 873-353-8646
Angela Medina (2017) Operations Support Officer 819-997-8315
Angela Benedict (2017) Senior Compensation Specialist 819-997-4475
Angelina Ermakov (2018) Special analyst 819-635-5148
Anik Béland Senior Officer, Mediation 819-953-2747
Ann Hardman (2017) Clerk 819-953-9791
Anna Hutchinson-Cox Junior Counsel 819-790-9425
Anne Banks Senior Analyst 819-997-5531
Anne Comtois (2019) Officer 819-712-7426
Anne Larocque (2019) Support Technician, Infrastructure/Operations 819-665-1274
Anne Paré (2016) Tariffs Analyst 819-997-1697
Anne Pare (2018) Senior Officer 819-997-1697
Annick Koster (2018) Counsel 819-953-2236
Annie Carrier (2018) Projects Coordinator 819-994-1741
Anthony Sealey Policy Analyst 819-955-1383
Antoine Chevrette Manager Planning and Business Solutions 613-867-6057
Arezou Behjati Intake Officer 819-664-2302
Audrey Chartier (2018) Communications Advisor 819-994-1216
Audrey Chartier Project Coordinator 819-955-1187
Bahareh Manesh Facilitator 873-353-3308
Barbara Zielinski Technical Advisor, Application Development and Database Administration 613-614-7959
Bernadette Beaudoin Procurement Officer 819-953-8958
Bonnie O'Boyle Team Leader, Facilitation 819-997-5522
Boukar Farmo (2018) Senior Analyst 819-953-9486
Bradley Conley (2018) Analyst 819-994-1121
Bradley Conley (2018) Facilitator 819-997-6108
Bradley Conley (2019) Tariff Advisor 819-953-9790
Brent Wootton (2016) Team Leader, Air Licensing and Charters Division 819-997-6756
Brigitte Lemieux Operations Support Officer 819-997-6729
Bryn Ferris (2019) Senior Business and Information Management Analyst 613-617-5352
Caitlin Hurcomb Policy Analyst 819-997-6667
Calina Ritchie Counsel 819-953-2236
Calvin Johnston (2016) Senior Procurement Officer 819-953-8959
Camille Trudel Human Resources Advisor 819-997-4480
Carl Prud'homme (2018) Advisor 819-934-2858
Carole Girard Senior Director, Compliance Monitoring and Enforcement 819-934-3036
Caroline Jutras Registry Officer 873-354-6443
Caroline Joly Writer - Editor 819-934-2545
Cassandre DellaZazzera (2016) Senior Advisor, Special Projects 819-997-6359
Catherine MacDonald Special Advisor 819-997-1237
Catherine Pirie Communications Officer 819-635-4108
Cathy Murphy (2016) Special Advisor, Legal, Secretariat and Registrar Services Branch 819-997-4347
Cathy Youn (2016) Licensing and Charters Officer 819-934-2858
Celine Dupont (2018) Analyst 819-953-0321
Céline Leclaire (2016) Information Holdings Officer 819-953-9819
Céline Dupont (2017) Analyst 819-953-0321
Chandan Singh (2016) Licensing and Charters Officer 819-953-8950
Chandan Singh-Beatty (2018) Officer 819-953-9486
Chantal Dubois (2017) Operations Support Officer 819-953-9839
Chantal Ritchot (2019) Senior Analyst 819-997-0447
Charles Mukendi Financial Officer 819-953-9886
Cheaton Virk (2019) Senior Investigator 604-666-0620
Cheryl Burrell (2018) Senior Analyst, International Agreements 819-953-9521
Chloé Neault Administrative assistant 819-271-7013
Christian Lessard (2017) Support-Technician, Infrastructure & Operations 819-921-8587
Christian Lessard Manager, Operations 819-712-2531
Christine Guérette (2017) Director, Finance, Administration and Planning 613-853-6187
Christine Solomon Senior Officer 819-934-2567
Christine Dwyer Analyst 819-953-5922
Christine Russo Business Analyst and Portfolio Manager, Information and Technology Services 873-353-1206
Christopher Fronton Senior Officer 819-953-2222
Christopher Lukie Senior Analyst 613-410-7134
Christopher Mak-Fan Junior humain ressources advisor 873-354-1536
Chuck Cook Technical Advisor, Application Development and Database Administration 819-230-5391
Chun Huang Senior Analyst, International Agreements 819-639-4210
Claire Lauzon Operations Support Officer 819-953-9799
Conor Brannigan Mediation Officer 819-997-6108
Craig Brooker (2017) Communications Officer 819-934-2718
Cynthia Jolly Manager 819-934-9042
Dale McKeague (2016) Director 819-997-4914
Dan McKenna (2017) Senior Investigator 604-666-0620
Dan Benson (2019) Information Support Specialist 819-790-8631
Daniel Laflèche (2016) Special Assistant 819-953-7606
Daniel Cardozo Senior Analyst 819-953-2280
Daniel Gagnon (2018) Analyst 819-953-9808
Daniel Lafleche (2017) Information Management Support Officer 613-291-6917
Daniel Boisclair (2018) Financial Support Officer 819-953-9888
Danielle Guindon Financial Officer 873-354-1926
Dany Ross Case Lead, ADR 613-240-4282
Darcie Slater (2019) Analyst 819-953-9787
Darroch Harrop (2018) Analyst 613-793-4756
Darryl Salmaso Senior Analyst 819-790-3572
David Gervin (2016) Team Leader, Arbitration Services 819-953-8949
David Farrow Intake Officer 819-953-2127