Citizenship and Immigration Canada


Organization Structure

Hierarchy

Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Abou Nabe (2016) Program Officer 416-954-2738
Adam Mahoney (2016) 613-954-4528
Addriene Kerson (2016) General Support Clerk 289-391-9117
Adele Holmes (2016) Officer - Inland 416-952-6517
Adriana McKnight (2016) Accounting Operations 416-973-1370
Agnes Law (2016) Processing Agent 416-954-1802
Ajwani Sarah (2016) Processing Agent 416-952-6538
Alanna MacDougall (2017) Director, Service Strategy and Sector Governance 613-437-5815
Alexandra Day (2016) Director of Issues Management and Communications 613-954-1064
Alexia Gourdouvelis (2016) Processing Agent 416-954-1960
Alicia Simms (2017) Acting Senior Advisor 613-437-6238
Alper Cicek (2016) Refund Clerk 613-437-8940
Amanda Erdesz (2016) Administrative Assistant 613-437-6370
Amar Chakraborty (2016) Administrative Assistant 416-952-6516
Amélie Laporte-Lestage (2017) Analyst 613-437-9039
Amy Arthur (2016) Case Processing Agent 519-691-8155
André Brunet (2017) HR Senior Planning Advisor 613-437-8824
Andrea Hayles (2016) Processing Agent 416-952-6544
Andrew Zografos (2016) Processing Agent 416-952-6528
Andrew Busmani (2016) Manager 519-691-8161
Angela Papadakis (2016) Senior Immigration Officer 514-496-0826
Angela Campos (2017) ATIP 613-954-1546
Angela Campos (2017) Program Advisor 613-437-9514
Anh Tang (2016) Officer - Inland 416-952-6534
Ann Matejicka (2016) Chief of Staff 613-991-3124
Anna Del Medico (2016) Officer - Inland 416-952-6519
Annand Jessie (2016) Supervisor, Inland 416-952-6562
Anne Burke (2016) A/Manager, Corporate Services 416-954-1947
Annie Chalifoux (2017) Deputy Director, Accounting Operations 819-934-3354
Anuradha Kumar (2016) Financial Advisor 416-952-8077
Arlene Ford (2016) Officer - Inland 416-952-6557
Asghedom Aski-Ehdego (2016) Research and Evaluation Analyst 613-437-7373
Astrid Jacques (2016) Senior Program Advisor 416-952-8257
Azza Mackinnon (2016) Finance Clerk 416-952-3790
Barbara Labelle (2016) Deputy Director, Facilities and Telecommunications 819-994-2951
Barbara Measures (2016) Financial Officer 416-954-7246
Barbara Sachs-Syer (2016) Senior Immigration Officer 647-789-6664
Bernadette Surman (2016) Senior Immigration Officer 647-789-7677
Betty Robinson (2016) Regional Program Advisor 416-954-7896
Betty Joe (2016) Manager 647-789-6643
Betty Zangari (2016) Clerk 519-257-6774
Bev Leblanc (2016) General Support Clerk 416-952-6514
Bill Triantafyllopoulos (2016) Clerk 647-789-6666
Billie Gene Dufresne (2016) Temporary Foreign Worker's Unit 416-954-7882
Brad Campbell (2016) Special Assistant 613-954-1064
Brenda Boyd (2017) Regional Training Coordinator 416-954-7858
Brett Ronson (2016) General Support Clerk 519-691-8156
Brianna Garneau (2017) FSWEP Student 819-934-6014
Cameron Ruthven (2016) Senior Immigration Officer 647-789-6653
Carolyn Marchand (2016) Officer, Citizenship 613-437-8144
Catherine Bond (2016) Senior Immigration Officer 647-789-1490
Catrinna Du (2016) Temporary Foreign Worker's Unit 416-954-7884
Celestina Martins-King (2016) Processsing Agent 416-952-3781
Charlene Cozier (2016) Program Advisor 613-437-7148
Charles Parent (2017) Head of Core Technology and Storage 819-934-1904
Chelsea Smith (2016) 613-952-3476
Chris Day (2016) Chief of Staff 613-954-1064
Chris Alexander (2016) Minister 613-954-1064
Christine Beaulne (2017) 613-941-0501
Christopher Lazette (2016) Manager, Facilities Design and Major Projects 819-934-3816
Citizenship/Citoyenneté Archives (2016) 438-892-0501
CJ Cheng (2016) Administrative Assistant 613-954-2569
Clara Droppo (2017) Administrative Officer 613-437-6335
Colleen Mason (2016) Director of Strategic Communications 613-954-1064
Connie Kratofil (2016) Senior Immigration Officer 905-354-3141
Cristiano Russo (2017) Assistant Manager personnel security 819-934-3806
Dalia Kimmel (2016) Manager, Parliamentary Affairs 613-954-1064
Dana Rudiak (2016) Senior Immigration Officer 647-789-6654
Daniel Gaudreau (2017) IT Project Manager 819-921-6977
Danielle Faubert (2016) 613-954-4568
Danny Lepage (2017) Senior Policy Analyst 613-437-6499
Dave Narsingh (2016) LAN Administrator 416-954-0850
David Carnegie (2017) Accommodation Advisor 416-954-4301
Dean Richard (2016) Senior Security Analyst 819-934-3727
Debbie Grieve (2016) Citizenship and Immigration Officer 289-391-9108
Deborah Kimber (2016) Officer - Inland 416-952-6564
Deidre Fraser (2016) Agent 647-789-6640
Denis Bertrand (2017) Planning and Publishing Advisor 613-437-9422
Denise Morrison (2016) Labour Relations Advisor 613-437-8801
Diana Pellerin (2016) Compensation Staffing Assistant 416-954-7838
Diana Dwyer (2016) Regional Program Advisor 416-952-3160
Donalda Sousa (2016) Senior Immigration Officer 647-789-6654
Donna Vendramin (2016) Program Officer 705-677-7892
Eileen Lem (2017) Financial Officer 416-954-7837
Elaine Notice (2016) General Support Clerk 416-954-1780
Élise Gauthier (2016) A/Personnel Security Screening Officer 819-934-3835
Élyse Gendron (2016) Project Officer, Business Solutions 819-934-6277
Enrico delCastello (2016) Executive Director 613-437-6756
Enzo Capparelli (2017) Financial Officer 416-952-7236
Eric Therriault (2016) Senior Immigration Officer 514-283-0798
Eric Liu (2016) Senior Immigration Officer 647-789-6656
Eric Omeziri (2016) Senior Immigration Officer 647-789-6661
Eric Martel (2017) 613-957-1399
Eric Swedani (2016) Refund Clerk 613-437-8931
Erin Hetherington (2017) Policy Analyst 613-437-6635
Erin Heatherington (2016) Senior Policy Advisor 613-437-6635
Farid Ayoub (2016) SeniorPolicy Analyst 613-437-5915
Filza Butt (2016) General Support Clerk 289-391-9115
France Pruneau (2016) Processing Agent 416-952-6572
Francine Constantini (2016) Citizenship and Immigration Officer 289-391-9103