Courts Administration Service


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Abigail Grimes Registry Officer 416-973-5168
Adam Wilkinson Communications Advisor and Coordinator 613-943-4356
Adiam Berhane Genearal Support Services Clerk 416-954-2522
Ahmed Lagrani Genearal Support Services Clerk 514-283-4820
Alain Deslauriers Court Attendant 613-995-2715
Alain Dernek Registry Officer 514-283-4820
Alain Le Gal Registrar 613-992-8867
Alastair Hull Registry officer 604-666-3232
Aldée Lépine Manager,Contracting & Material Management 613-995-4578
Alejandra Gutierrez A/Director 416-973-6353
Alexandra Lazarescu Financial Assistant 613-943-9458
Alexandria Taylor (!) Administrative Assistant 613-944-4140
Alice Prodan-Gil Registry Officer 416-973-2141
Alison Bailey Videoconference Analyst 613-897-4481
Althea Sproule Manager, Tax Library 613-992-1704
Am Basi Microcomputer/LAN Help Desk Technician 604-666-1909
Amanda Dunn Registry officer 604-666-9715
Amanda Laflèche Library Services Technician 613-995-7482
Andre Bolduc Chief Audit Executive 613-992-3887
Andre St-Eloi-Chartrand Manager 613-996-3563
Andrée Coté Registry officer 418-648-5127
Andrew Murray Registry Officer 416-954-5089
Andy Khanna General Support Services Clerk 416-973-2143
Anita Merai-Schwartz Director 604-666-2751
Anita Symonds Senior Financial Analyst 613-943-8677
Anne Patry Executive Assistant 613-992-3668
Anne-Marie Gendron Mail Services Clerk 613-995-5368
Anne-Marie Dalton Processing Support Clerk 709-729-1137
Annick McNeil Senior officer, HRM Business Intelligence and Corporate Compensation 613-995-4454
Audrey Poore Records Classifier Clerk 613-947-2113
Barbara Tanasychuk Taxing and Senior Registry Officer 416-954-1473
Barbara Philogène General Support Services Clerk 613-947-0448
Beatriz Winter Registry Officer 416-973-2156
Benjamin Goudreault Processing Support Clerk 613-992-7970
Benoit Perreault Security officer 613-996-6588
Benoit Galipeau Contracting Officer 613-996-6031
Bernice Dillman Registry Officer 867-873-2044
Bonnie Suter Registry officer 780-495-2320
Brenda Maloney Facilities & Administrative Services 613-995-6470
Brian Cooper Senior Court Attendant 613-995-2715
Bruce Preston Assessment Officer 416-954-5056
Bryana Bouchir Registry officer 604-666-9730
Caleb Henry Judicial Assistant 780-495-2126
Camelia Luca Web Support Analyst and Developer 613-797-9878
Carol Tam Operations Support Clerk 416-973-2157
Carol Bourget Senior Financial Analyst 613-943-8677
Carolyn Allen Financial Assistant 613-996-5420
Catherine Delmage Financial Services Officer 613-947-0070
Céline Beauregard Registry Officer 613-992-8180
Célyne Beaulne Executive Assistant 613-992-8850