Courts Administration Service


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Abigail Grimes Registry Officer 416-973-5168
Adele Anderson Senior Labour Relations Advisor 613-943-0746
Adi Khader Programmer Analyst,Application development 613-301-5099
Adiam Berhane Genearal Support Services Clerk 416-954-2522
Agnes Karaba General Support Services Clerk 604-666-8397
Ahmed Lagrani Clerk 514-496-5343
Alain Deslauriers Court Attendant 613-995-2715
Alain Dernek Registry Officer 514-283-1937
Alain Le Gal Registrar 613-992-8867
Alain Villeneuve Telecommunications Officer 613-462-2419
Alain Methot Human Resources Assistant 613-947-1212
Alastair Hull Senior Security Officer 604-666-6205
Aldée Lépine Director 613-799-4885
Alejandra Gutierrez A/Director 416-973-6353
Aleksandra Mihic (!) General Support Services 613-947-0447
Alexandre Laplante (!) Clerk 613-995-5296
Alexandria Taylor (!) Administrative Assistant 613-944-4140
Alexandrine Filion (!) Administrative Assistant 613-943-3408
Ali Jama Intermediate Database Administrator 613-852-4782
Alice Prodan-Gil Registry Officer 416-973-2141
Alison Bailey Videoconference Analyst 613-897-4481
Althea Sproule Manager, Tax Library 613-992-1704
Am Basi Microcomputer/LAN Help Desk Technician 604-649-4435
Amanda Dunn Registry officer 604-666-6269
Amanda Laflèche (!) Library Services Technician 613-996-5009
Amanda Presley (!) Financial Assistant 613-995-2368
Amanda Dufour Library Services Technician 613-996-5009
Amelie Jimenez-Hanton Registry Officer 514-283-6388
Amélie Lavictoire Executive Director and General Counsel - Federal Court of Appeal and the Court Martial Appeal Court of Canada 613-995-5063
Amphone Sengvilay Human Resources Advisor 613-996-6395
Andre Bolduc Chief Audit Executive 613-992-3887
Andre St-Eloi-Chartrand Manager 613-996-3563
Andrée Coté Registry officer 418-648-5127
Andrew Murray Registry Officer 416-954-5089
Andy Khanna General Support Services Clerk 416-973-2143
Anita Merai-Schwartz Director 604-666-2751
Anita Symonds (!) Senior Financial Analyst 613-943-8677
Anna Wallace Registry officer 780-495-2320
Anndrea Coté Administration Assistant 514-283-7332
Anne Patry Executive Assistant 613-992-3668
Anne St-Pierre General Support Services Clerk 613-947-1041
Anne-Marie Gendron (!) Mail Services Clerk 613-995-5368
Anne-Marie Dalton Processing Support Clerk 709-729-1137
Annick McNeil (!) Senior officer, HRM Business Intelligence and Corporate Compensation 613-995-4454
Annick Barbieux Administrative Assistant 613-943-9458
Arnaud Boutet Clerk 514-496-5395
Audrey Poore Records Classifier Clerk 613-947-2113
Ayesha Dawood General Support Services Clerk 613-947-1135
Bakhtiyar Irani Records Classifier Clerk 819-934-2976
Barbara Tanasychuk Taxing and Senior Registry Officer 416-954-1473
Barbara Philogène General Support Services 613-952-6225
Barbara Korso Project Officer, Corporate Services 613-996-0857
Basile Ndayikeza Compensation Assistant 613-947-5482
Beatriz Winter Registry Officer 416-973-2156
Ben Poon (!) Programmer Analyst, ITSD 613-355-7850
Benjamin Goudreault Processing Support Clerk 613-992-7970
Benoit Perreault (!) Security officer 613-996-6588
Benoit Galipeau (!) Contracting Officer 613-996-6031
Berchmans Nijimbere Compensation Specialist 613-943-7857
Bernard Tchuente Kemdjo Programmer Analyst,Applications Development 343-548-9120
Bernice Dillman (!) Registry Officer 867-873-2044
Bev McDonald Registry Officer 306-787-8363
Bithia-anne Desrosiers Library Services Technician 613-992-3545
Bonita Werezak Registry Officer 306-933-6641
Bonnie Suter (!) Registry officer 780-495-2320
Bouchra Sabbar Quality Assurance Analyst 613-716-1271
Brenda Maloney A/Senior Project Manager 613-995-6470
Brian Cooper Senior Court Attendant 613-995-2715
Brianna Logan Support Clerk 613-947-9477
Bruce Preston Assessment Officer 416-954-5056
Bryana Bouchir Registry officer 604-666-9730
Caleb Henry (!) Judicial Assistant 780-495-2126
Camelia Luca (!) Web Support Analyst and Developer 613-797-9878
Candice Rollins Financial Analyst 613-943-7753
Carol Tam Operations Support Clerk 416-973-2157
Carol Bourget (!) Senior Financial Analyst 613-943-8677
Carol Keter Administative Assistant 613-995-4529
Caroline Lacroix (!) Web accessibiity coordinator 613-943-2966
Carolyn Allen (!) Financial Assistant 613-996-5420
Castonguay Shena General Support Services Clerk 604-666-3232
Catherine Delmage (!) Financial Services Officer 613-947-0070
Catherine Viviers Records Clerk & Process Service 613-995-5337
Céline Beauregard Registry Officer 613-992-8180
Celyne Beaulne Project Officer 613-947-6995
Célyne Beaulne (!) Executive Assistant 613-992-8850
Chanel Chevalier Labour Relations Advisor 613-943-6592
Chantal Boisclair Supervisor,Operational Compensation and Benefits 613-996-5061
Chantal Lafontaine (!) Senior Financial Analyst 613-995-4808
Chantal Rawlings Accounting Officer 613-996-5420
Chantal Carbonneau Deputy Chief Administrator 613-943-3458
Chantal Desormeaux (!) Telecommunications Officer 613-218-9191
Chantal Proulx Senior Counsel and Director, Law Clerkship Program - Federal Court 613-995-4547
Charles Stinson Senior Assessment and Special Projects Advisor 604-666-3233
Charles Warnes Assets Management Clerk 613-995-9181
Cherlin McColman Registry Officer 416-954-5071
Chiluba Kashiwa Quality Assurance Analyst 613-301-5099
Chris Stappledon (!) Financial Analyst 613-995-4824
Chris Garito Registry Officer 416-954-5055
Chris Stapledon Financial Analyst 613-995-4824
Christian Monette Administrative & personnel Security Officer 613-995-4962