Employment and Social Development Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
A. Susan Amatangelo Senior Project Manager 416-270-4776
Aadan Jaamac IT Team Leader, SS 819-654-0360
Aad-Yean Faisal (2022) Research Advisor
Aad-Yean Faisal Policy Officer
Aakansha Prasad Policy Officer
Aakelah Jamal (2022) Senior Policy Analyst 819-654-3559
Aalya Dhanani Essa (2020) Policy Analyst 819-654-3429
Aanjeni Twenish Technician IM IT
Aara Sidenius (2020) Senior Policy Analyst
Aarane Thavalinkham (2022) Communications Marketing Mgr 647-790-9571
Aaron Segaert (2019) Policy Analyst 819-654-2291
Aaron Thompson Progmr Analyst, Applicn Dev 819-654-0669
Aaron Kozak Policy Analyst 819-654-6429
Aaron Gordon Senior Policy Analyst 819-654-4263
Aaron Boyes Policy Officer
Aaron Dang Manager, IT Bus Line Supp Serv 647-763-8786
Aaron Sampson Senior Policy Analyst
Aaron Williams Clerk, Claims Administration 873-396-1362
Aaron Stafford (2022) Tech Adv, Business Analysis
Aaron Hammond (2021) Payment Services Officer
Aaron Fonceca (2022) Supp Tech, Infrastructure/Ops 506-777-6576
Aaron So (2021) Payment Services Officer
Aaron Kaatz HR Advisor Pol and Prog
Aaron Waddell (2021) Senior Program Dev Officer 902-569-7020
Aaron Kingsbury (2021) Officer, Program Services
Aaron Cooper IT Analyst, DBM
Aaron Coleman (2022) Program Officer
Aaron Blok Program Advisor 519-953-6224
Aaron Feniak (2022) Exec. Dir.
Aaron Hammond Service Canada Benefits Offcr
Aaron Morrison IT Technician, IO
Aaron M Paice Director 819-654-4802
Aathethiyan Govindaraja Program Officer
Aba Yorke Program Consultant 780-395-7527
Abbra Kaufmann (2021) Payment Services Officer
Abby Tavares (2021) Support Clerk
Abdallah Saket Supp Tech, Infrastructure/Ops 819-329-8962
Abdel Samie Felfel (2021) Senior Research Advisor 873-396-1357
Abdelaziz Taoufiq (2021) Payment Services Officer
Abdelhadi Echour (2021) Payment Services Officer
Abdelhakim Kaci (2021) Progmr, Applicn Development 819-654-1281
Abdelhakim El Mansouri HR Services Assistant
Abdelkader Lahyane Tech Advisor, Application Dev 613-690-1494
Abdelmajid Esanhaji Director 819-654-5788
Abdelmajid El Kaissouni (2020) Officer Labour Affairs 438-892-1785
Abdelmalek Kara Language Training Specialist 819-654-5692
Abdelmalek Zahzam Assistant, Executive Services
Abderrahmane Chouaki Senior Business Analyst
Abdi Mahamad IT Team Leader, SS 819-654-0379
Abdi Jama Progmr Analyst, Applicn Dev 819-654-8277
Abdi Waberi (2021) Web Publishing Specialist 613-710-4224
Abdikheir Ahmed (2021) Minister Exempt Staff
Abdou Saouab Director 819-654-3722
Abdoulaziz Mohamed (2022) Program Advisor 343-572-6584
Abdoulkader Ismail (2019) Human Resources Officer 819-654-4851
Abdoulkader Ismail (2019) Technical Advisor Comp Ben 613-690-1542
Abdul Khan (2019) Tech Adv IT Bus Line Supp Serv
Abdul Samad (2020) Program Officer
Abdul MujeebSamad (2022) Program Officer
Abdul Henriksen (2021) Payment Services Officer
Abdullah Al-Badarneh (2020) Courseware Developer 819-654-5955
Abdullah Osman Regional Policy Advisor (Ontario) 819-654-5611
Abdunsir Mouna Program Advisor
Abdur Matin Tech Advisor, Application Dev
Abdurahman Ahmed (2021) Progmr, Applicn Development
Abe Lewis (2019) Manager, Branch Internal Communications 819-654-2162
Abeer Farhat Policy Officer
Abel Lauture (2020) Payment Services Officer
Abhi Bhandari Evaluation Officer 819-654-7993
Abhinash Wijesinghe Progmr Analyst, Applicn Dev
Abhinav Rao (2022) Data Analysis Coordinator
Abibatou Ka Policy Analyst 819-654-7443(7443)
Abid Syed (2021) Payment Services Officer
Abidah Ratansi (2020) Senior Research Advisor
Abigaël Guénette Program Consultant 613-360-7438
Abigail Hambly (2020) Senior Manager, Project 819-654-1856
Abigail Kidd Policy Analyst
Abigail Wilkes (2019) Junior Project Officer
Abigail Edwards Administrative Generalist 873-396-0723
Abigail Chan Business Analyst 343-549-5565
Abigail Jaggan (2022) Payment Services Officer
Abigail Gillen Sr Officer, Quality Control
Abigail Sze Pui Chan (2019) Junior Policy Analyst 819-654-3349
Abigayle Gaumont Junior Policy Analyst
Abiola Adebisi (2021) Real Property Project Officer 306-517-1192
Abir Ben Othman (2020) Administrative Assistant 873-396-0825
Abirami Thirumalaisamy (2021) Business Analyst
Ablaye Diop Assistant, Executive Services
Aboude Elmusa (2019) Program Generalist 613-842-6812
ABOUHOU AMEHOU (2021) Payment Services Officer
Abra Agboli (2019) Junior Communication Officer
Abraham Midéton (2022) Program Advisor
Abraham Temu Special Advisor
Abrauna Yakubu (2020) Officer, Procurement 819-654-3279
Abu Alladin Team Leader GOL 819-654-7203
Ace Paolo Pelayo (2020) Internship College Prog
Achille Ienzi (2019) Senior Program Advisor 819-654-6737
Achille Lebatto (2021) Payment Services Officer
Ada Bojorquez Senior Policy Analyst 819-654-1728
Ada Tak Shu Tam Regional Manager Labour 604-974-7019