House of Commons


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aamna Mansoor (2016) Constituency Assistant 416-752-2358
Aaron Conrad (2018) Data Entry Specialist 613-996-5084
Aaron Casselman (2019) Member's Assistant 613-992-5321
Aaronjot Gill Constituency Assistant 604-589-2441
Abbas Baig (2017) Member's Assistant 905-812-1811
Abbey Thompson (2019) Constituency Assistant 613-995-6255
Abbie Humphreys (2018) Member's Assistant 902-877-8641
Abbie Garwood (2019) Constituency Assistant 416-638-3700
Abbie Siroishka (2019) Constituency Assistant 807-468-2170
Abby Laflamme (2018) Constituency Assistant 705-897-2222
Abdel Dicko (2018) Student 613-996-6063
Abdel Koussa (2019) Technical Support Specialist 613-947-4774
Abdelhamid Zebdi IT Operations Team Leader 613-947-2460
Abdel-Rahman Higgih (2018) Student 613-947-5774
Abdi Odowa Transeditor 613-947-2300
Abdourahmane Diallo (2018) Business Analyst 613-996-3628
Abdus Samad (2016) Member's Assistant 613-995-7517
Abel Alexandre (2018) Deployment and Provisioning Applications Analyst 613-612-5504
Abhinaya Garlapati (2017) Constituency Assistant 905-848-8595
Abigail Tucker (2017) Constituency Assistant 902-462-6453
Abigail Cooper (2018) Constituency Assistant 506-533-5700
Abigail Girard (2018) Constituency Assistant 306-975-6472
Abraham Wehbi Deputy Director, Monitoring and Support 613-996-0643
Aco Mladjenovic Enterprise Architect 613-943-0342
Adam Olfert (2017) Detection Specialist 613-992-7217
Adam Roffel (2019) Constituency Assistant 519-326-9655
Adam Jarvo Business Analyst 613-995-1994
Adam Vaughan (2019) Member of Parliament 613-992-2352
Adam Bishop (2016) Operations 613-995-7224
Adam Verreault (2017) Constable 613-992-7217
Adam Larouche Member's Assistant 416-844-1751
Adam Murphy (2019) Parliamentary Assistant 613-992-1899
Adam Weryha (2016) Member's Assistant 613-995-8886
Adam Dymel (2017) Detection Specialist 613-992-2152
Adam Morin Constituency Assistant 705-474-3700
Adam Strashok (2017) Constituency Assistant 403-253-7990
Adam Anderson (2019) Constituency Assistant 306-790-4747
Adam Moore (2017) Member's Assistant 613-992-5249
Adam Duke (2017) Constituency Assistant 306-790-4747
Adam Tabet Cleaning Person 613-947-5744
Adam Savoia (2019) Member's Assistant 613-992-1154
Adam Thomas Junior Architectural Technologist 613-996-4395
Adamie Sakeeta (2018) Constituency Assistant 867-979-4193
Adanette Frederick Constituency Assistant 416-972-9749
Adèle Desjardins (2019) Member's Assistant 613-995-8231
Adèle Lafrenière Accreditation Officer 613-992-7218
Adèle-Marie Richard (2018) Special Assistant 613-996-6740
Aditya Bhatt (2018) Student 613-995-1548
Adja Oulimata Ndiaye (2017) Constituency Assistant 613-992-7550
Adlan Taramov (2019) Constituency Assistant 416-769-5072
Adria Boone (2017) Member's Assistant 902-842-9763
Adrian Toma Carpet Repair and Shampoo Person 613-992-5553
Adrian Morrison Operations 613-995-4141
Adrian Adams (2016) Communications 613-943-2934
Adrian Thero (2017) Constable 613-992-7217
Adrian Zita-Bennett (2018) Member's Assistant 613-992-4848
Adrian Papara (2018) Member's Assistant 613-992-0846
Adrian Bugelli (2019) Constituency Assistant 613-937-3331
Adrian Scotchmer (2019) Legal Counsel 613-944-7458
Adriana Lashley Program Management Advisor 613-947-4694
Adriana Diaconu Manager, Application Architecture 613-943-5249
Adriana Mingo (2019) Constituency Assistant 204-984-6432
Adriana Gonzalez (2019) Parliamentary Assistant 613-992-9475
Adriana Faria Analyst/Programmer 613-992-8252
Adrianna Christie Constituency Assistant 613-969-3300
Adrianna Joi Lewis (2018) Constituency Assistant 905-303-5000
Adrien Blanchard (2017) Member's Assistant 613-992-1301
Adrienne Prpich Constituency Assistant 306-691-3577
Adrienne Jaillet (2017) Member's Assistant 506-851-3310
Afton Doubleday (2018) Constituency Assistant 902-426-2217
Afua Kojo (2018) Member's Assistant 613-992-9381
Agatha Roldan (2017) Constituency Assistant 604-257-2900
Aglaia Panopalis Constituency Assistant 514-383-3709
Agnes Amundson Constituency Assistant 403-528-4698
Agnes Cabot (2019) Constituency Assistant 709-927-5210
Agnieszka Miller (2019) Constituency Assistant 905-665-8182
Ahmad Fakih Strategic Advisor, Asset Management 613-944-4751
Ahmad Shahroodi (2017) Member's Assistant 613-992-3802
Ahmad Ramiz Bakhtiar (2019) Constituency Assistant 416-321-2436
Ahmed Hussen (2019) Member of Parliament 613-995-0777
Ahmed Mahmoud Analyst/Programmer 613-947-1991
Ahmed Absiye (2018) Constituency Assistant 416-467-7275
Ahsen Akbar (2016) Coop Student 613-995-8504
Aicha Chibani Payroll Processing Specialist 613-947-3052
Aida Tesfai (2019) Information Management Program Officer 613-992-9830
Aidan Wotherspoon (2018) Constituency Assistant 306-790-4747
Aimée Belmore Committee Clerk 613-992-8977
Aisha Afzal (2019) Constituency Assistant 604-589-2441
Aishah Muhammad (2019) Parliamentary Assistant 604-466-2761
Aiza Khan (2017) Constituency Assistant 416-752-2358
Ajaipartap Gill Constituency Assistant 204-984-1767
Ajandan Sivam (2018) Constituency Assistant 613-992-1377
Akhil Kumar Shah Constituency Assistant 905-840-0505
Alacja Shkopich-Weddell (2017) Constituency Assistant 780-495-3261
Alain Bourque Television Director 613-992-1266
Alain Malo Food Services Attendant 613-992-1497
Alain Lalonde (2017) Finishing Specialist 613-949-7955
Alain Rochon IT Support Specialist 613-995-1812
Alain Proulx (2017) Intermediate Business Analyst 613-943-3808
Alain Brown (2017) Constable 613-992-7217