Infrastructure Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Abdellatif Eddaoudi Engineer
Adam Ben-Ami (2019) HR Administrator 613-960-6843
Adam Nicholl Junior Analyst 613-948-9270
Adam Bentaleb Manager 343-543-1257
Adam-Benoit Kibale (2017) Program Analyst 613-960-6776
Adna Warsame (2017) Translation Coordinator 613-941-1802
Adriana Escobar (2019) Policy Analyst 613-946-2288
Adriana Mastrostefano Director, Major Bridge Projects 514-
Adriana Azzi (2019) HR administrator 613-948-8692
Ahlam Taboun Analyst 343-549-7569
Ahmed Bahdon Pay Liaison Officer 613-298-6819
Aidan Strickland (2019) Special Assistant 613-949-1759
Akinaom Deresse (2019) Junior Analyst 613-960-9485
Alain Roy (2017) IT Project Leader
Alain Gour Junior Policy Analyst 613-299-7716
Alain Boisvert Driver 613-949-1759
Alana Labelle (2018) Human Resources Administrator 613-948-1576
Alanna Galley Communication Officer 613-293-7937
Alanna Damp (2019) Junior Analyst 613-960-6785
Albert Soussana (2016) Consultant 613-960-6869
Aleksandra Froment (2018) Senior Communications Advisor 613-948-9329
Alex Corbeil (2019) Policy Advisor 613-949-1759
Alex Gilhooly (2019) Analyst 613-298-6076
Alexaida Mendoza (2016) Executive Assistant 613-948-8706
Alexander Chase (2019) Senior Project Policy Analyst 613-998-8234
Alexander Bright (2018) Student 613-948-9468
Alexander Wong (2017) Student
Alexander Long Principal Advisor 613-957-7304
Alexander Petras Junior Analyst 613-946-2288
Alexander Lightbody Driver 613-298-7901
Alexandra Belanger Benavides (2017) Supply Officer 613-948-8126
Alexandra Howell Director, Operations and Tour 613-949-1759
Alexandra Labrosse (2018) Supply Officer 613-948-8126
Alexandre Fournier (2017) Communications Officer 613-948-3519
Alexandre Quesnel (2018) Junior Analyst 613-948-6169
Alexandre Carrière Senior Analyst 613-314-0892
Alexandre Richer-Brulé Student
Alfred Rugema-Gibson (2017) Senior Classification Officer 613-960-6841
Alice Law (2019) Assistant Director 343-550-7770
Alicia Vrieswyk (2016) Junior Policy Analyst 613-948-9461
Alison O'Leary (2019) ADM, Rural Economic Development
Alison O'Leary Assistant Deputy Minister, Rural Economic Development 613-948-3996
Alissia Nicastro (2017) Contracting Admin Assistant 613-954-1372
Allison Wildgust Executive Advisor 613-314-1648
Aly Damalaye Conde Policy Analyst 514-283-4515
Amanda Aizlewood Principal Advisor 613-946-0506
Amanda Pyke (2017) Executive Assistant 613-960-9506
Amanda Maxwell Administrative assistant
Amanda Willis IT Operations Officer 343-550-5101
Amanda Sobchak Manager 613-960-5657
Amanda Moloughney (2019) Parliamentary Affairs Officer 613-943-2459
Amarjeet Sohi (2018) Minister of Infrastructure & Communities 613-949-1759
Ambra Raouda Administrative Assistant 613-941-0709
Amelia Brown (2019) Principal Advisor 613-954-7986
Amelia Savage Junior Analyst 613-297-7493
Amelie Dansereau :Analyste principale de programm 514-207-2109
Amélie Pruneau Manager 613-960-6776
Amena Nabi Principal Advisor 343-550-9331
Amrit Nannan (2017) Student 613-941-7924
Amy Mankal (2019) Special Assistant 613-949-1759
Ana Djordjevic (2019) Junior Analyst 613-946-0955
Anastasia Karvounis Program Support Assistant 613-960-0498
Anbien Ha Systems Analyst 613-808-0671
Andaleeb Qayyum Senior Policy Analyst
Andre Leguerrier (2016) Project Manager 514-283-2123
Andre Caisse Senior Technician 514-283-2121
André Caisse (2016) Project Officer 514-283-2121
André Benoit (2017) Computer Network Services Analyst 613-960-9285
Andrea Roberts (2016) Dir, Policy & External Relations 613-990-6336
Andrea Street (2018) Senior Analyst 613-952-1673
Andrea Desjardins FSWEP Student 613-293-9294
Andréanne Ste-Marie Junior Policy Analyst 343-542-9805
Andrej Litvinjenko Analyst 613-954-1648
Andrew Campbell Legal Counsel 613-957-4666
Andrew Rorai (2017) COOP Student 613-948-4487
Andrew Rorai Junior Analyst 613-941-3266
Andrew Antinucci Program Analyst 613-946-5192
Andrew Matsubara (2018)
Andrew Matsubara Communications Officer 343-549-1063
Andy McLaughlin (2016) Director 613-954-7750
Angela Wellman (2019) Analyst 613-941-0635
Angela Han (2019) Student
Angela Han Junior Analyst
Angela Iskandar Student
Angèle Trottier Administrative Assistant 613-960-9640
Angelique Bisson (2017) Analyst / Analyst 613-960-9413
Angelique Ingabire Principal Advisor 613-952-3373
Angelique Mainville Senior HR advisor 343-542-3717
Angelique Charlebois Administrative assistant
Angie Choinière (2017) Security Officer 343-998-1835
Angus Howieson (2019) Chief Information Officer & DG 613-946-0509
Anh-Thi Maixuan Financial Management Advisor 613-298-7386
Anick Brisson (2017) Administrative Assistant 613-948-7237
Anike Rioux HR Administrator 613-294-0278
Ann Davis (2018) Administrative Assistant 613-948-6148
Ann Quesnel Consultant 343-550-3814
Anna Derejska Receptionist 613-948-1531
Anna Hum (2017) Student 613-960-9264
Anna Griffiths Senior Communications Advisor 613-697-6030
Anna Wheeler (2019) Manager, Programs 613-960-3214