Infrastructure Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aaron Millette Junior Analyst 343-553-5234
Abdoul Elkhaboli Administrative Assistant 343-552-5825
Abibat Anoba Analyst 343-551-8602
Adam Ben-Ami (2019) HR Administrator 613-960-6843
Adam Nicholl Analyst 343-550-4742
Adam Bentaleb (2021) Manager 343-543-1257
Adam Carroll (2021) Chief of Staff 613-949-1759
Adam-Benoit Kibale (2017) Program Analyst 613-960-6776
Adekoya Taiwo (2020) Project Manager 343-998-7025
Adel Muhammed Akram Consultant
Adna Warsame (2017) Translation Coordinator 613-941-1802
Adria May Manager 343-552-1350
Adrian Ramos HR Assistant
Adriana Escobar (2019) Policy Analyst 613-946-2288
Adriana Mastrostefano (2020) Director, Major Bridge Projects 514-
Adriana Azzi (2019) HR administrator 613-948-8692
Adrien Neret Data Science Analayst 343-552-0182
Adrienne Gibb Administrative Officer 343-571-8268
Ahmed Bahdon Pay Liaison Officer 613-298-6819
Ahmed Kizilbash Junior Analyst
Aicha DjamaSamatar Financial Analyst 613-292-6847
Aidan Strickland (2019) Special Assistant 613-949-1759
Akinaom Deresse (2019) Junior Analyst 613-960-9485
Alain Roy (2017) IT Project Leader
Alain Gour Junior Policy Analyst 343-549-0426
Alan Pepe Senior Program Officer 343-552-5142
Alana Labelle (2018) Human Resources Administrator 613-948-1576
Alanna Galley Communication Officer 613-948-9203
Alanna Damp (2019) Junior Analyst 613-960-6785
Albert Soussana (2016) Consultant 613-960-6869
Aleksandra Froment (2018) Senior Communications Advisor 613-948-9329
Alex Corbeil (2019) Policy Advisor 613-949-1759
Alex Gilhooly (2019) Analyst 613-298-6076
Alexa Iachelli HR Coordinator ? Talent Acquisition 343-551-5030
Alexaida Mendoza (2016) Executive Assistant 613-948-8706
Alexander Zaphiropoulos (2021) IT Services Officer 613-698-0379
Alexander Chase (2019) Senior Project Policy Analyst 613-998-8234
Alexander Bright (2018) Student 613-948-9468
Alexander Wong (2017) Student
Alexander Long Principal Advisor 613-302-9222
Alexander Petras Junior Analyst 613-946-2288
Alexander Lightbody (2020) Driver 613-298-7901
Alexander Robertson Data Science Analyst 613-
Alexandra Belanger Benavides (2017) Supply Officer 613-948-8126
Alexandra Howell (2020) Director, Operations and Tour 613-949-1759
Alexandra Labrosse Supply Officer 613-948-8126
Alexandra Tadi (2020) Administrative Assistant
Alexandra Lasocka IT Services Officer 613-724-7457
Alexandra Harris (2021) Analyst 343-551-0427
Alexandra Lambert Student 343-571-6010
Alexandre Fournier (2017) Communications Officer 613-948-3519
Alexandre Quesnel (2018) Junior Analyst 613-948-6169
Alexandre Carrière Senior Analyst 613-314-0892
Alexandre Richer-Brulé Project Support
Alexandre Gracovetsky Director, Data Science 613-899-4950
Alexandre Kishi (2021) Student
Alfred Rugema-Gibson (2017) Senior Classification Officer 613-960-6841
Alfred Boumtje (2020) Web consultant
Alice Law (2019) Assistant Director 343-550-7770
Alicia Vrieswyk (2016) Junior Policy Analyst 613-948-9461
Alise Gertsenchtein Student
Alisha Ma Student 343-573-6973
Alison O'Leary ADM, Program Operations 613-941-0722
Alison O'Leary (2019) Assistant Deputy Minister, Rural Economic Development 613-948-3996
Alissia Nicastro (2017) Contracting Admin Assistant 613-954-1372
Allison Wildgust Manager of Collaboration 613-314-1648
Allison Williams Administrative Assistant 343-573-7298
Alvine Djomo Junior Analyst
Aly Damalaye Conde Policy Analyst 514-283-4515
Amal Zayouti Program Officer 343-573-8068
Amanda Aizlewood (2021) Director, Program Design and Delivery 819-576-2350
Amanda Pyke (2017) Executive Assistant 613-960-9506
Amanda Maxwell (2020) Administrative assistant 613-941-1512
Amanda Willis Analyst 343-550-5101
Amanda Sobchak (2020) Manager 819-639-0520
Amanda Moloughney (2019) Parliamentary Affairs Officer 613-943-2459
Amanda Chao Candidate to the engineering profession (CEP) 343-542-8001
Amanda Sobchak (2021) Program Manager 613-858-7086
Amarjeet Sohi (2018) Minister of Infrastructure & Communities 613-949-1759
Amber Campbell Manager 343-571-6456
Amelia Brown Director 343-572-0772
Amelia Savage Junior Analyst 613-297-7493
Amelie Dansereau (2020) :Analyste principale de programm 514-207-2109
Amélie Pruneau Manager 613-404-5099
Amélie Rousseau Senior Program Officer 343-573-8623
Amer Hashem Analyst 343-551-6936
Amrit Nannan (2017) Student 613-941-7924
Amy Mankal (2019) Special Assistant 613-949-1759
Amy McKay (2021) Student
Ana Djordjevic (2019) Junior Analyst 613-946-0955
Anastasia Karvounis Policy Liaison Officer 613-298-6845
Anatolie Chetreanu Junior Developer 343-551-7755
Anbien Ha (2020) Systems Analyst 613-808-0671
Andaleeb Qayyum Manager 343-542-2933
Andre Leguerrier (2016) Project Manager 514-283-2123
Andre Caisse (2021) Senior Technician, Major Bridges, Samuel De Champlain Bridge Corridor,Technical Group 514-348-2135
André Caisse (2016) Project Officer 514-283-2121
André Benoit (2017) Computer Network Services Analyst 613-960-9285
André Poudrier Senior Analyst 343-571-5616
Andrea Roberts (2016) Dir, Policy & External Relations 613-990-6336