Chief Digital Officer


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Albert Dang Data analyst 647-687-7644
Alexandre Trudel IT Support Technician 819-664-6901
Andriamijoro Razafindrakoto Mgr Applicn Dev DB Admin 613-868-6758
Anik Ippersiel-Allard (2020) Programmer 613-793-0418
Anish Yerneni Programmer Analyst 819-712-3597
Austin Forgie (2022) Client Services Technician 873-353-7359
Basir Kawish Contractor 514-299-5843
Beata Mukabalisa (2022) Finance and Adminstrative Services 873-354-1421
Belko Bele Analyst 873-353-1519
Blair Kilrea Support Technician, Infrastructure/Operations 613-298-0052
Catherine O'Shaughnessy (2022) Team Lead, Information Management Policy 873-354-9816
Chantale Chartrand Head, Information Management 873-354-1779
Christopher Jaja Manager, Application Development 819-661-7698
Claudia Bonneau Team Lead, Operations for Information Management 873-353-3072
Denise Morin Executive Coordinator 613-614-1301
Derek Khan (2021) Team Leader, Application Management 613-240-0488
Dev Kohli (2022) Contractor
Dwayne Dyer IT Technician, IT Software Solutions 873-353-5283
Emma Claudine Tonye Agent, Information Management 581-398-4936
Emmanuella Ayanou Programmer-Analyst 873-354-2054
Etienne Nadeau-Plamondon Audiovisual Guru 613-698-7179
France Viau Analyst, Information Management 613-462-7631
Francis Drouin Programmer, Application Development 819-664-3326
Francois Brunet Chief Digital Officer 613-462-3865
Georges Kadri Support Technology 873-353-2436
Gérald Lacelle (2022) Team Leader 819-790-9756
Guy Parisien (2022) Support Analyst 819-664-6934
Jacquelin Saint-Fort Manager Technology, Digital Services 613-301-8718
Jalal Kemmous Support Analyst 819-790-9362
Jean Caron (2022) Support Analyst 613-608-6530
Jian Ming Ke (2020) Programmer Analyst 873-353-1527
Jonathan Gauthier Support Technician 819-360-1009
Josef Coban Programmer 613-404-2815
Joshua Saikaly (2021) Programmer
Jules Dubois (2022) Manager 819-664-9522
Justin Tognarelli Casual
Keith Smith Support Technology 819-360-2337
Keri Matthews (2020) Client Services Technician 613-858-7438
Keven Rousseau Programmer 613-862-5136
Kevin Luu Student - IT
Kevin Houle (2022) Programmer Analyst, Applications
Leslie Fong Support Technology 613-793-1509
Lidan Li Programmer Analyst 819-962-6974
Louis-Philippe Thibert (2020) Support Technician
Louis-Phillipe Thibert Support Technician 819-661-5348
Luc Lacasse (2) (2022) IT Technician
Lysandy Chhay (2021) IM Specialist 873-353-5703
Martin Schryer (2022) System Administrator 819-661-8993
Martin Bean Team Lead 819-790-9652
Marvyn Capco Information Management Officer 416-770-8295
Matthew Boyd (2022) Support Technician, Infrastructure/Operations
Maunel Melo (2023) Contracting Support
Maxime Brinck-Croteau (2022) Support Technician 873-455-3366 x_____
Michael Tremblay Support Technology 613-324-8638
Mohamad Safie (2021) Programmer Analyst 819-271-9415
Monika Sotomski Team Leader, Application Management 613-219-8573
Myriam Thauvette (2020) Student 819-953-5613
Nadine Periard (2022) Administrative/Executive Coordinator 613-899-9519
Noumouké Condé IT Technician 873-355-7796
Pierre Roussel Programmer 613-219-7252
Renée Tessier (2022) Administrative/Executive Coordinator
Robert Godbout (2021) Chief Information Officer 613-266-3571
Sam Louden Technical Advisor 613-327-6624
Sandra Pelletier (2021) Business Intelligence Analyst 819-360-5421
Sarah Liu Programmer Analyst 819-360-3744
Sean Watson Audio Visual Technician 873-354-6541
STEFAN PACOVSKY (2022) Team Leader, Systems Administration and Security 819-360-1769
Sylvain Charron Senior IT Technician 343-542-0713
Sylvie Monette (2022) Administrative Assistant 819-743-8945
Sylvie Lanthier Support Technology 873-355-6521
Thomas Camps 819-712-7803
Xin Wang Student 613-501-2468
Yanjuan Zhao (2021) Programmer Analyst
Yannick Tassé Programmer Analyst 613-219-8270