Federal Economic Development Agency for Southern Ontario


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Ajanth Sriganeshan (2018) Officer
Alexey Kravchenko (2019) Business Analyst 289-527-2026
Alia Wally (2017)
Angela Neals (2018)
Anne Baytaluk (2017) Administrative Coordinator 613-960-7098
Bernhard Wagenknecht (2019) Officer 226-220-0193
Bill Bunker (2017) Business Case Analyst 416-952-4614
Bill Blomstrom (2016) OTH 416-775-3480
Bonnie Solodov (2018)
Breanne Mark (2018) Business Analyst 226-750-8535
Brent Court (2019)
Charlene Sullivan (2018)
Chester Griffin (2017) Administrative Clerk 416-973-7248
Cindy Abreu (2017)
Claire Prime (2018)
Cristian Dragan (2018)
Dajana Petrovic (2017) Administrative Assistant 416-973-7242
Dale Blakely (2017) Business Development Officer 519-404-4903
Daljit Manhas (2017) Business Case Analyst 416-954-6653
Dan Bouchard (2019)
Dana Koebel (2017) A/Administrative and Briefing Officer 519-883-2552
Daniel Sonego (2017) ATIP Clerk 613-954-3620
Dany Lapointe (2017)
David Elgie (2017) Director, Southern Ontario Development Program 519-571-6892
Deb Reddon (2017)
Deirdre Bradley (2017) Assistant 613-291-5968
Denise Bweli (2019) Economic Policy Analyst 613-295-7940
Denise Dye (2017) Claims Officer 519-571-5710
Dino Radocchia (2018)
Dmitri Liadski (2017)
Dominic Tremblay (2017) Program Data Research Assistant 866-593-5505
Donny Bridgen (2017) Database Manager 519-571-6851
Eddie Bissoon (2019)
Edin Sabotic (2017)
Erika Redman (2018) Procurement Officer 519-502-9743
Eugen Stoica (2018) 519-883-0833
Eva Majernikova (2016) Economics, Policy and Planning Analyst 416-913-5951
Eyosias Eskindir (2018)
Fanyi Kong (2017) Program Data Research Assistant 519-404-2109
Felicia le Jiang (2018) Programmer 519-588-3682
Gareth Hitchings (2017)
Gershwin Flores (2017)
Gokul Suhamar (2018) Innovation Analyst
Gokul Suhumar (2018) Innovation Analyst
Greg Albert (2018) Claims Officer 519-504-9505
Gurpreet Matharu (2018)
Hashir Pasha (2018) Student 416-954-6653
Hicham El Yacoubi (2018) Information Officer 416-778-3468
Igga Kurzydlo (2017) Policy Analyst 613-960-7758
Isabelle Fillion (2018)
Jakub Moniuszko (2017) Compensation Advisor (Trainee) 506-424-6216
James Smith (2017) ATIP Clerk 613-960-9340
Jasmine Ceh (2017)
Jean Claude Mutuku (2018)
Jennifer Bondy (2018) 416-973-7243
Jessie Reis-Huggins (2016) Information Officer 416-775-3478
Joanna Eickmeier (2019)
Joe Shields (2016) OTH 613-941-5613
Joël Lafrance (2018) Communications Officer
Jonathan Lippett (2017)
Jonathan Canivel (2019) A/ Manager 416-973-5051
Jungin Lee (2018) Program Analyst 226-748-9516
Justyna Zegarmistrz (2018)
Kateryna Knysh (2017) Administrative Officer 416-973-7248
Katie Cadorette (2017) 613-960-7725
Kees Mathi (2018)
Kellie Johnston (2018) Administrative Assistant 519-404-6953
Kristina Whelan (2017) Executive Assistant to the President 519-883-2551
Luke Maloney (2017)
Madison Kratofil (2018)
Marie Buy (2017)
Mark Leger (2018)
Mark Vignault (2018)
Marriam Qazi (2019) 343-548-7335
Mary Sehl
Matthew Chandy (2017) Manager, Investing in Regional Diversification 519-404-4328
Maxime Marcotte Bouthillier (2018) Verification & Monitoring Officer 226-808-7764
Melissa Bougie (2018) Executive Assistant 613-946-2550
Melissa Outwater (2019) Program Data Research Assistant 705-772-4373
Michael Howard (2017) Mr. 613-948-3859
Miranda Bianco (2019) Manager, Ontario Federal Council Secretariat 416-952-6326
Modupe Oyadiran (2017)
Monika Idzior (2017) Administrative Officer 416-973-7248
Nathaniel Hellinga (2018)
Nicole Lewczuk (2018)
Nihar Patel (2017)
Nikolina Petkovic (2017)
Nkauj Kab Sab Cha (2018) Program Data Research Assistant 226-220-0981
Patricia Sechaber (2019)
Quinn Gordon (2016)
Raquel Fragoso (2018) Director 519-883-2570
Rene Bidart (2017) OTH 613-960-7759
Richard Seguin (2017) Director General 519-725-0040 x225
Ridhima Wason (2017) OTH 519-571-5710
Rita O'Grady (2017) Program Data Research Assistant 705-313-1894
Robin McNab (2019)
Saad Qureshi (2017) Office Clerk 613-960-2664
Saado Ibrahim (2017) 613-954-4968
Sammy Chu (2018) A/Director 519-505-6254
Sharon Morell (2017) Administrative Services Officer 519-404-4145