Federal Economic Development Agency for Southern Ontario


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Ajanth Sriganeshan (!) Officer
Alexey Kravchenko (!) Business Analyst 289-527-2026
Alia Wally (!)
Angela Neals (!)
Anne Baytaluk (!) Administrative Coordinator 613-960-7098
Bernhard Wagenknecht (!) Officer 226-220-0193
Bill Blomstrom (!) OTH 416-775-3480
Bill Bunker (!) Business Case Analyst 416-952-4614
Bonnie Solodov (!)
Breanne Mark (!) Business Analyst 226-750-8535
Brent Court (!)
Charlene Sullivan (!)
Chester Griffin (!) Administrative Clerk 416-973-7248
Cindy Abreu (!)
Claire Prime (!)
Cristian Dragan (!)
Dajana Petrovic (!) Administrative Assistant 416-973-7242
Dale Blakely (!) Business Development Officer 519-404-4903
Daljit Manhas (!) Business Case Analyst 416-954-6653
Dan Bouchard (!)
Dana Koebel (!) A/Administrative and Briefing Officer 519-883-2552
Daniel Sonego (!) ATIP Clerk 613-954-3620
Dany Lapointe (!)
David Elgie (!) Director, Southern Ontario Development Program 519-571-6892
Deb Reddon (!)
Deirdre Bradley (!) Assistant 613-291-5968
Denise Bweli (!) Economic Policy Analyst 613-295-7940
Denise Dye (!) Claims Officer 519-571-5710
Dino Radocchia (!)
Dmitri Liadski (!)
Dominic Tremblay (!) Program Data Research Assistant 866-593-5505
Donny Bridgen (!) Database Manager 519-571-6851
Eddie Bissoon
Edin Sabotic (!)
Erika Redman (!) Procurement Officer 519-502-9743
Eugen Stoica (!) 519-883-0833
Eva Majernikova (!) Economics, Policy and Planning Analyst 416-913-5951
Eyosias Eskindir (!)
Fanyi Kong (!) Program Data Research Assistant 519-404-2109
Felicia le Jiang (!) Programmer 519-588-3682
Gareth Hitchings (!)
Gershwin Flores (!)
Gokul Suhamar (!) Innovation Analyst
Gokul Suhumar (!) Innovation Analyst
Greg Albert (!) Claims Officer 519-504-9505
Gurpreet Matharu (!)
Hashir Pasha (!) Student 416-954-6653
Hicham El Yacoubi (!) Information Officer 416-778-3468
Igga Kurzydlo (!) Policy Analyst 613-960-7758
Isabelle Fillion (!)
Jakub Moniuszko (!) Compensation Advisor (Trainee) 506-424-6216
James Smith (!) ATIP Clerk 613-960-9340
Jasmine Ceh (!)
Jean Claude Mutuku (!)
Jennifer Bondy (!) 416-973-7243
Jessie Reis-Huggins (!) Information Officer 416-775-3478
Joanna Eickmeier (!)
Joe Shields (!) OTH 613-941-5613
Joël Lafrance (!) Communications Officer
Jonathan Lippett (!)
Jonathan Canivel (!) A/ Manager 416-973-5051
Jungin Lee (!) Program Analyst 226-748-9516
Justyna Zegarmistrz (!)
Kateryna Knysh (!) Administrative Officer 416-973-7248
Katherine Sassi (!) Development Officer 519-585-2897
Katie Cadorette (!) 613-960-7725
Kees Mathi (!)
Kellie Johnston (!) Administrative Assistant 519-404-6953
Kristina Whelan (!) Executive Assistant to the President 519-883-2551
Luke Maloney (!)
Madison Kratofil (!)
Marie Buy (!)
Mark Leger (!)
Mark Vignault (!)
Marriam Qazi (!) 343-548-7335
Matthew Chandy (!) Manager, Investing in Regional Diversification 519-404-4328
Maxime Marcotte Bouthillier (!) Verification & Monitoring Officer 226-808-7764
Melissa Bougie (!) Executive Assistant 613-946-2550
Melissa Outwater (!) Program Data Research Assistant 705-772-4373
Michael Howard (!) Mr. 613-948-3859
Miranda Bianco (!) Manager, Ontario Federal Council Secretariat 416-952-6326
Modupe Oyadiran (!)
Monika Idzior (!) Administrative Officer 416-973-7248
Nathaniel Hellinga (!)
Nicole Lewczuk (!)
Nihar Patel (!)
Nikolina Petkovic (!)
Nkauj Kab Sab Cha (!) Program Data Research Assistant 226-220-0981
Patricia Sechaber (!)
Quinn Gordon (!)
Raquel Fragoso (!) Director 519-883-2570
Rene Bidart (!) OTH 613-960-7759
Richard Seguin (!) Director General 519-725-0040 x225
Ridhima Wason (!) OTH 519-571-5710
Rita O'Grady (!) Program Data Research Assistant 705-313-1894
Robin McNab (!)
Saad Qureshi (!) Office Clerk 613-960-2664
Saado Ibrahim (!) 613-954-4968
Sammy Chu (!) A/Director 519-505-6254
Sharon Morell (!) Administrative Services Officer 519-404-4145