FNIHB - MANITOBA REGION


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Adrienne Hubar (2020) Not Specified
Aggie Wood (2020) Not Specified
Alex Muswagon Security Officer 204-676-2011
Alisha Bigelow (2018) 204-984-1338
Annette Dugas Supervisor, Procurement 204-983-5967
Barbara Nichol (2019) Immunization Coordinator
Barbara Wilson
Benjamin Mireku
Bernadette Harper (2020) DOT 204-462-2473E xt.2236
Beverly Trout (2020)
Bonnie Slater Benefit Analyst 204-984-2473
Branden Handel (2019) Maintenance 204-462-2473
Brent Roussin Medical Officer of Health 204-984-8924
Camelia Monias (2018) Not Specified 204-462-2473
Carla Allen Dental Therapist
Carlene Saunders
Charlene Robinson
Charlotte Gesell TB Nurse Co-ordinator 204-983-0550
Chasity Bowers
Cheryll Constant Dental Benefit & Dental Program 204-984-2210
Christine Packolyk (2019) Not Specified 204-984-2174
Colleen Irwin-Rodgers (2018) Administrative Assistant Centralized Administration 204-983-1328
Crystal Dokuchie RN 204-395-2161
Cynthia Haller (2019)
Cynthia King
Debra Harris Regional Clinical Consultant eH 204-983-3028
Delia Saultier (2019)
Destiny Kobliski (2019)
Eddie Vesely Regional Audit Officer 204-983-3637
Elaine McDougall Nurse Advisor 204-984-4922
Elisa Mileto (2019)
Elizabeth Hofer
Elizabeth Hart
Felicia Daniels
Florence Spence Not Specified 204-372-7332
Frances Desjarlais (2019) Regional Diabetes Coordinator-Nurse 204-984-5442
Frances Macklin Nurse in Charge, Tadoule Lake Nursing Station 204-684-2031
Garry Aneechin Warehouse Officer 204-983-6088
Geraldine Osborne
Geraldine San Pedro Procurement 204-984-2047
Helen Curtis (2018) RN 204-335-2557
Jackie Graham Nursing Practice Advisor 204-984-5442
Jamie Robertson
Janet Packulak
Jason Ross (2019)
Jennifer Morrison Administrative Assistant 204-984-8335
Jerry McDonald (2019) Harm Reduction Regional Lead 204-984-1646
Jessica Olson-Prins Not Specified 204-984-1527
Joe Gacheru Regional Jordan's Principle Coo 204-983-2904
Judy Halcrow (2019)
Julianne Ross-Sayese
Juliet Mason (2019)
Kareena Mosondz (2018) Casual X-ray Technologist 204-359-8241
Karen Beardy (2019) Community Health Nurse 555-555-5555
Kristy Ann Duncan
Krystal Danttouze
Lauren Dugas Administrative Assistant 204-984-1338
Lawrence McLeod Not Specified 204-676-2011
Leah Stevenson Dental Worker Aide 204-645-2169E xt.4038
Leanne Nazer A Senior Program Manager 204-430-4084
Linda Harper (2019) Housekeeper 204-462-2473
Lorn Smith (2019)
Lucy Diaz Dental Therapy 204-645-3319
Mabel Mcleod
Marc Sauve
Marcy Richard (2018) Comnmunity Liaison Officer 204-984-2672
Marilou Beaudette
Maverick Mason Jr Admin Assistant 204-462-2473E xt.2257
Maxine Ross (2020)
Mbonisi Magonya Nurse 204-456-2343
Melissa Delannay Administrative Assitant 204-983-8632
Merrill Captain 555-555-5555
Michelle Weber TB Nurse 204-484-2031
Michelle Bear Dental Therapist 204-843-2304E xt.246
Monica Miles
Myra Courchene Program Generalist 204-984-0384
Natalie Wowk-Slukynsky Community Nutritionist 204-984-6470
Patty Poudrier (2019) Not Specified 778-476-0327
Reana Redhead Jr. Admin Assistant
Rose Andrews
Sandy Reimer Program Support, NIHB 204-984-2968
Shannon Landaverde-Cameron
Shauna Hobden 204-272-8444
Shawna Johnson (2019)
Sherry Asham
Stacey Reid (2018) Administrative Assistant 204-984-0158
Tanya Macgregor (2020) Public Health Nurse
Tracy Monias Data Entry Specialist 204-983-0550
Trina Greeley
Troy Smith NIC 204-462-2473E xt.2226
Walter Flett (2020) General Maintenance 204-462-2473