Service Delivery and Management


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aditya Gangaraju Senior Analyst 613-408-5678
Adji Sira Deme Nydiaye (2020) IT Operator 514-283-2644
Ahmed Ameur Service Transition Coordinator (STC) 514-465-1961
Alain Albert System Analyst 506-548-7440
Alain Trudel (2020) 613-218-4721
Alain Tchougnia Technical Specialist 343-542-2614
Alan Daly Process Analyst 613-408-4653
Alex Comtois Lecocq (2019) Senior Analyst 343-548-4665
Ali Kramers (2019) Agreements Officer, Enterprise Business Intake & Demand Management 613-790-2847
Alison Seguin (2019) IT Asset Management Officer 343-542-8299
Amelie Gallant 514-496-9999
Amol Gill (2020) Scientific Regulatory Officer 613-581-6191
Andree Lacroix (2020) Team Lead 613-862-7857
Andrew Parent Senior Technical Specialist 613-868-2330
Andrew Hotte (2019) Enterprise Business Intake & Demand Management 613-219-0669
Angele Poulin Systems Analyst 819-934-2247
Anne Marie Larocque (2020) Service Authorization Process Coordinator 613-410-2062
Arnaud Sebire 514-297-6490
Benoit Parent Service delivery Manager, RCMP 613-993-2696
Beverly Stonehouse Senior Advisor, Service Strategy and Design, Service Management Transformation 613-698-2469
Bill Clifford LAN Programmer/Analyst 519-640-7545
Blair Trottier RCMP - Account Operations Manager (AOM) 613-863-7594
Brad Klatt 613-949-3011
Bruce Dell (2019) IT Specialist 613-617-3559
Cameron Watt Senior Analyst 613-716-5378
Carol Shalaby (2019) Agreements Officer 613-415-7686
Carole Demontigny Service Transition Coordinator 514-877-3593
Cassandra Holmes-Fournier (2020) Administrative Assistant 819-420-0234
Cathy Brennan (2019) IM/IT Team Leader 613-301-7684
Celeste Bouma Director ? Program Management Office, Service Management Transformation 613-793-5691
Celia Rodrigues (2019) Administrative Assistant 613-951-2454
Chris Orankiewicz Technical Advisor - SSC 613-863-8547
Christelle Wong Kee Song (2019) 613-859-3571
Christian Barnett A/ Director, National Service Delivery Management 613-868-9871
Christian Coté (2020) 613-761-8804
Christina Perge (2020) Technical Advisor 613-618-2812
Christine Bolik (2021) 613-601-2173
Claude Diotte Systems Analyst 613-716-0492
Clémence Estéphan (2019) Scheduling, Correspondance & Administrative Assistant 613-688-9093
Corey Betts Hosting Production Services Officer
Cory Dodds 613-325-0152
Daniel Blouin Service delivery Manager, RCMP 613-993-5802
Danielle Brochu Service Delivery Manager 613-894-9754
Dave McIntyre Service Integrator 613-969-3489
David Pyman (2019) Senior Director, Service Strategy, Analytics and Benchmarking 613-404-6374
Dean Kelly Technical Advisor - Operational Performance Reporting(OPR) - Operations 343-548-0321
Debra Callaway (2019) Service Delivery Manager 613-282-7345
Derks St-Fleur Technical Advisor 343-551-1048
Dominique Bourque Communications Assistant 506-851-7504
Donna Gregory Team Lead 604-612-2950
Doris Paquin Team Leader 613-222-8922
Edward Ivay (2019) Configuration Analyst 613-298-9031
Elie Massaad 343-550-8775
Eliza Richardson 902-430-9058
Eric Faucher
Eric Seguin Operations Analyst 613-998-7717
Eric Michaud Service Delivery Manager 613-240-0594
Eric Sabiti (2019) 613-670-1733
Eric Jacques Saumure 613-993-1688
Fraser Cameron Senior Technical Advisor 902-314-1608
Gabriel Leblanc 506-851-6838
Gail Burgess (2017) 613-947-7857
Garth Doody (2019) IT Team Leader 613-957-0085
Gary Graham 613-410-8581
Genevieve Lapierre Service Delivery Manager 819-420-4053
George Choueiri (2019) A/Technical Advisor 343-548-6872
Georges Dubuisson (2019) Account Manager 819-420-7136
Gillian Hollebone (2019) Agreements Officer (FSWEP) 343-542-3709
Guy Séguin (2019) Senior Support & Analysis Supervisor 613-993-2841
Habibatou Barry (2020) 16137932283
Ines Blel Technical Advisor 343-572-8226
Isabelle Doucet (2018) Manager, Partner Engagement 819-420-4573
Jaime Laffin (2019) Project Officer 819-420-0818
James Datey Team Lead 819-743-0183
James deRosenroll 613-670-1765
Janou Leroux (2020) Service Delivery Manager Quebec and Nunavut 514-451-0659
Jason Pilipchuk (2019) 613-262-4434
Jean-Rony Bah (2019) IT Team Leader, Incident Coordination, Service and Delivery Management Branch 613-946-5634
Jeffrey Allen (2021) Manager, Communication Systems 587-460-1251
Jennifer Moher Senior Manager 613-219-5144
Jennifer Nalli Director, Program Management, Policing Infrastructure Operations 613-868-6746
Jennifer Sloan (2019)
Jia Qi Wu (2019)
Jilldeen Ezeudu (2019) Administrative Assistant 613-948-0609
Jim Gallagher (2020) 613-716-7936
Jing Chen Enterprise Monitoring Analyst 819-934-7158
John Walchuck Technical Advisor 506-851-4067
John Kubat CS04: Service Delivery Manager 604-362-1135
Jonathan Fillion (2019)
Josée Levesque (2019) 613-294-3021
Juan Brito Telephony Analyst 519-640-7081
Judy Lacombe IM/IT Technical Support Team Leader 819-997-2391
Jun Ing Program Specialist 604-838-8799
Justin Theberge (2017) Junior Technical Specialist 613-868-8032
Kamalachelva Selvarajah
Kathleen Reynolds (2020) 613-558-7641
Keith Nguyen
Kelly Doyle (2020) 613-240-1419
Ken Butt 709-772-8058
Kenza Merah (2020) Soutien général, RH et administration