Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Adam SmithTemp (!) 403-327-4561
Adam Boutell (!) x x x- x x x- x x x x
Adrian Leusca (!) 306-385-9333
Akashdeep Brar (!) x x x- x x x- x x x x
Alexander Reece (!) x x x- x x x- x x x x
Amy Migneault (!) FSWEP Student-Plant Biology 306-385-9433
Anne Tourrilhes (!) 613-759-1900
Anthony MacKay (!) 306-385-9365
Artem Sharypov (!) x x x- x x x- x x x x
Ashley Capcara (!) 306-385-9264
Bradley Rathwell (!) Casual 204-578-6654
Branden Wyryha (!) 204-555-1234
Breanna Tetz (!) 306-385-9349
Brendan Stothers (!) x x x- x x x- x x x x
Brieanna Davidson (!) 306-385-9294
Carson Chambers (!) 604-796-6057
Charitha Jayasinghege (!) 604-796-6100
Chris Hou (!) 604-796-6075
Christian Gruenke (!) Student
Christopher Delorme (!) 613-XXX-XXXX
Codey Dueck (!) 204-789-2001
Cyprien Awono (!) 418210-5023
Daniel Cassar (!) 226-217-8200
Darryl Roberts (!) Director 819-938-4993
Dylan Manderville (!) 1-506-460-4443
Emilie Tremblay (!) Ph.D. Candidate 343-212-0247
Emily Jones (!) 613773-1757
Eric Methot (!) 000-000-0000
Franca Anania (!) 613-555-5555
Frederick Belin (!) 613-XXX-XXXX
Genevieve Benard (!) Sector Specialist - Dairy Products /Spécialiste sectoriel-Produi
Gillian Tetlow (!) 902-365-8576
Hanane Benaissa (!) 123-456-7890
Hilary Roberts (!) 902-365-8576
Igor Karnaoukh (!) 000-000-0000
James Sackrider (!) Greenhouse Waterer
Jean-Philippe Tétreault (!) 514-298-8337
Jo-Leigh Claypool (!) GL-MAN-03 306-695-5104
Karen Hoy (!) 403-782-8100
Katerina Yezhova (!) 204-822-7518
Kelsey Morrison (!) 306-529-7181
Kevin Hoang (!) x x x- x x x- x x x x
Kim Connelly-Mercier Administrative Assistant 819-934-4626
Kimberly Hinz (!) Student 306-385-9433
Kira Caceres (!) 613- x x x- x x x x
Lindsay Norwood (!) Co-op Student 519-738-2251
Lovemore Malunga (!) XXX-XXX-XXXX
Madeleine Imboden (!) Research Assistant - Soybean Breeding 613-759-1611
Madison Pearce (!) Communications Officer /Agent de communications
Maja Graham (!)
Marc Laberge (!) 613-759-1151
Marie-Claude Bibeau (!) 613-XXX-XXX
Melany Sander (!) Student 306-247-2011
Mizanur Rahaman (!) 306-385-9375
Naeem Abbasi (!) Research Assistant 519-738-1329
Nasser Ibrahim (!)
Nataliia Melnychenko (!) Senior Trade Policy Analyst
Nicholas Reimer (!) 204-822-7518
Nicholas Smith (!) Constable 902-365-8455
Nicola Odaisky (!) 306-385-9269
Nicola Mohr (!) 403-782-8100
Rashmi Sahni (!) Consultant /Conseillère
Raymond Shim (!) Senior IT Security Analyst,NML 204-789-5079
Rob Lynch (!) x x x- x x x- x x x x
Robyn Trann (!) 306-385-9272
Sandy Feng (!) Co-op Student 519-738-2251
Sarah Tahan (!) 613773-2322
Scott Currie 604-796-6047
Scott Hughes (!) Research Participant 519-953-6683
Serge Sokolski (!) Biologist 418-657-7985,#5106
Shaniya Clayton (!) 604-796-6036
Stephen Boyd (!) Unit Head 613-866-4851
Suqi Lui (!) 902-370-1372
Susan Chen (!) 306-385-9365
Suzanne Kiss (!) 204- x x x- x x x x
Tanner Huber (!) 306-247-2011
Terence DeSpiegelaere (!) Assistant Facility Manager 204-578-6546
Timothy Garant (!) 555-555-5555
Veronika Kosir (!) Co-op student 226-217-8200
Victoria Kyeyune (!) Scientific Evaluator 613-794-1031
Weihong Zhang (!) x x x- x x x- x x x x
Zahida Djafer (!) Intergovernmental Affairs Manager (Quebec Area) 514-283-3815