Public Service Commission


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Alexandra Baron (2019) 604-666-4768
Amélie Dumont-old (2018) 613-960-7977
Andrew Dunn (2019) Advisor, Business Analysis 819-420-7005
Angela So (2017) Programmer Analyst 613-799-3954
Anne Robbins-old (2018) Coordinator of Grants and Contributions 819-997-3175
Annie-Pier Dugas-old (2019) Sr Human Resources Advisor 819-639-6149
Arianne Ouellette (2019) Student
Ashley Keyes (2019) Executive Assistant 819-420-6566
Ashwini Hemmady (2019) Human Resources Assistant 819-420-8798
Babacar Sonko (2019) Human Resources Assistant 514-496-2602
Bonnie MacMillan (2018) Adjointe exécutive au directeur général 819-994-3200
Brianna Currie (2019) Human Resources Intern 902-999-9999
Caiping He (2019) Consultant 438-680-7496
Cathy Alajouri (2019) Language Assessment Officer 819-420-6866
Celine Eido (2019) Student 819-420-8417
Chantal Charbonneau (2019) Executive Office Manager 819-420-6757
Cheryl Benoit-Cameron (2019) Senior Analyst, PDD 819-420-6446
Ching Chang (2019) 819-420-0000
Claudia Lemery (2019) Test Coordinnator 819-420-6970
Claudine Giroux (2019) Student Officer 819-420-6493
Claudine Niyonzima (2019) Compensation Advisor 819-938-1060
Constantin Hedible (2017) Information Systems Project Leader 613-867-6834
Constantin Hedible-old (2018) Information Systems Project Leader 613-867-6834
Darlene Lloyd (2019) Consultant
David Sparrow (2019) 819-420-0000
Diane Desrosiers (2018) 819-420-0000
Diane Roy (2019) Consultant 819-420-8483
Dominique Lyrette-deleted (2019) Advisor - LR 819-420-6407
ECS SCC (2019)
Émilie Vézina (2019) Student 819-420-6747
Emily Miller (2019) Student
Emily Snyder (2019) Student 819-938-1127
Emma Graham (2019) 902-426-0000
Eric Lutzuk (2019) Human Resources Advisor
Fatima-Zahra Timoumi (2019) Assistant - SLE 819-420-8651
Fouad Karam (2019) Consultant
Frédéric Samvura (2018) Senior Economist 613-960-3774
Geneviève Corbin (2019) Chief 613-462-7879
Geneviève Lacroix (2019) Senior analyst 819-420-8926
Gerald Betita (2019) Advsor, User Experience 819-420-8388
Gianna Giuffre (2018) 819-420-8910
Guynette Boivin (2019) Consultant
Gwendoline Malo (2019) Senior Analyst 819-420-6770
Hailey Pattenden (2019) Student 604-666-1464
IDM SyncTest (2019)
Isabelle Naud (2019) Team Leader 902-426-1716
Jacquelin Drolet (2019) Program Analyst 819-420-8561
Janet Misener-old (2018) Records/Mail Mgmt. Asst. 902-426-8361
Jeff Graham (2019)
Jeff Chua (2019) Student 604-666-1464
Jingbo Wu (2019) Consultant
Jo-Anne McCullough (2019) Senior Advisor 819-420-6505
Josée Guillemette (2019) Senior HR Advisor
Karen Chau (2019) Priority Entitlement Consult 819-420-8584
Khadija Marfouk (2019) 819-420-0000
Kyle Maloney (2019) Administrative Officer 902-426-5506
Lan Ton (2019) Senior Policy Analyst - Employment Equity 819-420-6499
Laura Mann (2019) Student
Lindsay Meehan (2019) Administrative Clerk 819-938-1020
Louise Francis (2019) Priority Entitlement Consultant 604-363-7519
Louise Saintil (2019)
Luc Savard (2019) Senior Analyst 819-420-6506
Lynda Gray (2018) 819-420-0000
Magalie Frappier (2019) Student
Marc Trudel-old (2018) Data Production and Dissemination Development Officer 613-854-7861
Marie-Josée Rodrigues (2019) Compensation Advisor 819-420-8306
Marielle Mencé (2019) Consultant 514-496-6066
Marie-Pier Mireault-old (2018) 613-410-7918
Marie-Pier Mireault (2017) 613-410-7918
Maxime Scott (2019) Assistant, SLE 819--
Mélanie Bouchard (2018) Executive Assistant; ERVE 819-420-9310
Mélissa Tremblay-old (2018) Executive Assistant 450-928-6189
Michael West (2019) Director General 819-420-6494
Mireille Genest (2019)
Nadia Romanin (2019)
Nadine Marklinger (2019) Program Officer 819-420-8909
Nashifa Dharshi (2019) 819-420-8426
Netserab Belay (2019) Sr. Project Planning & Rep. 819-938-1005
Nicole Dandurand (2018) Staffing Consultant 819-420-8851
Nishidha Goel-Manak (2019) 604-363-5690
Patrick Borbey-old (2018) Associate Deputy Minister 819-997-1356
Pierre-Luc Houde (2019) Student
Remy Bernard (2017) Technical Advisor, Enterprise Architecture 613-415-4094
Ron Gardner-old (2018) Data Production and Dissemination Development Officer 613-854-6456
Roxane Delaney (2018) 819-420-0000
Ryan Reid (2019) Advisor, Business Analysis 819-938-1231
Sandrine DiotteChenier (2019) Sr HR Policy Advisor/Program 819-639-6176
Sarah Hurman (2019) Consultant
Seiji Watanabe-Hewett (2019) Coordinator, Test Scoring 819-420-6744
Serena Chan (2019) 604-666-1464
Shane Boisclair (2019) Student
Shannon Sturgeon (2018) 819-420-8910
Shonika Lutchman (2019) 514-2836380
Simon Major (2019) Student
Simon Trudeau (2019) 514-909-8546
Simrandeepkaur Tung (2019) Assistant, Operations Suppor 819-938-1029
Siobhan Dunbar (2019) English Teacher 819-420-6942
Sonia Popli (2018)
Stéphanie Mélançon (2019) Advisor - HR 819-420-7005
Steve Bourassa-old (2018) 613-664-5455