Name
|
Title
|
Telephone Number
|
Adrianna McGillivray (2022)
|
Chief of Staff
|
613-670-1781
|
Alain Paquin
|
Manager, Corporate Compensation
|
613-793-1547
|
Amal Hassanein
|
Director
|
819-635-2060
|
Anik Gascon
|
Manager, Departmental Audit Committee (DAC)
|
|
Armando Kazadi
|
|
|
Bart Francis Connors
|
|
613-993-3890
|
Bhavana Gopinath
|
Issues Manager
|
343-551-2420
|
Biju Abraham
|
Backup Analyst
|
|
Brendan McInnis
|
|
613-462-8177
|
Carol Au (2022)
|
Senior Project Officer
|
343-551-8243
|
Carol Hopkins
|
Director General, Integrated HPC Management
|
514-421-4690
|
Chisulo Adekayode
|
Support Analyst
|
902-426-4016
|
Cristian Contreras
|
Senior Labour Relations Advisor
|
819-921-6984
|
Daluma Sen
|
Team Leader
|
514-421-5039
|
Dao Huynh
|
Program and Issues Advisor
|
613-462-4429
|
Daren Ko
|
|
|
Denis Paiement
|
Senior Network Administrator
|
613-808-0842
|
Denise Cayer
|
Programmer/Analyst / Team Leader, IM/IT
|
819-956-7030
|
Doug McQueen
|
Clerk/President's driver
|
613-773-5766
|
Dustin Bernier
|
Business Intake Analyst
|
204-791-5958
|
Eric Paquette
|
|
819-576-8577
|
Éric Rochon
|
Junior Communications Specialist
|
613-415-7013
|
Faryal Rizvi-Ahmed
|
Foreign Service Information Technology Professional
|
343-203-1476
|
Fred Morrison
|
Senior Network Administrator
|
613-996-5012
|
Gabriel Munoz-Alpizar
|
Technical support analyst
|
514-283-0443
|
Garbens Jean
|
Executive Assistant
|
514-592-7937
|
Gary John Fraser
|
Team Lead
|
613-998-7547
|
George Young
|
Secure Networks Analyst
|
613-957-1032
|
Gervais Iyamuremye
|
|
613-991-6721
|
Guy Monier
|
IM/IT Technician
|
418-681-2599 x2669
|
Guy Ouellette
|
Business Analyst
|
514-668-1905
|
Helen Hayes
|
Senior Support Analyst
|
343-551-1213
|
Henry Zhang
|
|
343-552-3188
|
HuiYee Ho
|
Infrastructure Support Analyst
|
514-283-1618
|
Ian Colby
|
TA Infrastructure Security Operations
|
613-404-2041
|
Inderpal Dhaliwal
|
|
613-943-3858
|
Isabelle Mineault
|
Liaison Officer, Departmental Audit Committee, Office of Audit and Evaluation
|
343-548-7654
|
Jane Dukes
|
|
|
Jason Boushey (2023)
|
Senior Technical Specialist
|
613-614-5833
|
Jason Brennan
|
|
343-550-6879
|
Jeannette Marsland
|
Project Officer
|
613-218-3649
|
Jim Backs
|
Asset Management Officer
|
613-617-1345
|
Jonathan Corbett
|
Business Analyst
|
613-449-3246
|
Josee Labelle
|
Labour Relations Advisor
|
343-549-7957
|
Joseph Mansour
|
|
|
Julie Malboeuf (2023)
|
Executive Office Manager
|
613-670-1780
|
Julie Cousineau
|
Senior Project Officer, Stakeholder Engagement
|
819-665-2390
|
Kathleen McNulty
|
Student
|
613-762-2356
|
Ken Egitman
|
Technical Advisor
|
343-550-5115
|
Ken Quick
|
Technical Advisor
|
902-426-4263
|
Ken Yee
|
Technical Advisor
|
343-551-9536
|
Kevin Jarvis
|
Technical Advisor
|
613-355-7604
|
Khan Nasir
|
Unix/Linux Support Specialist
|
|
Kumuthini Paramanathan
|
Technical Advisor
|
|
Len Ouimette
|
Systems Analyst
|
343-203-1122
|
Luc Berneche
|
|
613-993-4073
|
Luis Alvarado
|
Support Analyst
|
613-998-9093
|
Marc Bourbonniere
|
Fixed Satellite Services - Retired
|
613-618-1614
|
Mark Amirault
|
Project Officer
|
613-995-8589
|
Martin Lalonde
|
|
|
Maryse Allain (2023)
|
Senior Labour Relations Advisor
|
819-635-4428
|
Michael Hu
|
Technical Support Analyst
|
343-574-0143
|
Michel Labelle
|
|
819-661-2858
|
Michel Anderson
|
Manager, Procurement Modernization
|
343-550-5941
|
Paddy Wong
|
Support Analyst (Net/Tel)
|
902-426-3464
|
Pascale Bissonnette (2022)
|
|
|
Patrick Cadieux (2023)
|
Team Lead, Business Demand Division -Telecom
|
343-573-3846
|
Paul Chauvin
|
|
613-617-6528
|
Peggy Cho
|
|
|
Pierre Charron
|
Support Analyst
|
343-203-2522
|
Quentin Fraser
|
|
613-949-4272
|
Rajpreet Sekhon
|
Network Systems Specialist
|
778-290-3555
|
René Clairoux
|
Enterprise LAN Specialist / MSOS Team Member
|
613-993-6118
|
Ricky Chen
|
|
|
Rob Jenness
|
Senior Analyst
|
613-301-6431
|
Rob Crossman
|
Senior Technical Advisor
|
613-793-0952
|
Robert Gagnon-Ranger
|
PDF File Designer
|
343-550-5755
|
Ross Northorp
|
Electrician
|
902-721-1228
|
Russell Chung
|
SSC Network Services Supervisor
|
778-290-3602
|
Ryan Chevrier
|
|
|
Samuel Braun
|
|
|
SeoYoun Jang
|
System Analyst
|
236-335-7878
|
Soraya Ibrahim
|
Project Officer Labour Relations
|
613-853-8826
|
Stephane Marcotte
|
Business Intake Analyst
|
613-355-4838
|
Steve Lackner
|
|
343-203-1059
|
Steven Seeley
|
Technical Advisor, Storage/Backup
|
613-998-4283
|
Stevimir Ercegovac
|
|
613-945-6271
|
Stewart Ricker
|
Manager
|
613-851-4542
|
Suzy Bouchard
|
Manager, Procurement Modernization
|
613-407-6252
|
Sylvain Pomone
|
Team Leader
|
438-336-5107
|
Terrence Jennings
|
|
613-302-2041
|
Thamodh Egodawatte
|
|
289-541-6634
|
Tony Burry (2023)
|
Team Leader
|
800-999-9999
|
Veronique Delorme (2023)
|
|
418-955-8351
|
Wassim Maadarani
|
|
343-548-5096
|
Yolaine Parise
|
Team Leader - Team C
|
418-455-0382
|
Zakaria El-Keurti
|
Labour Relation Advisor
|
343-573-8804
|
ZhiGang Sun
|
Information Technology Professional (FSITP)
|
343-203-1139
|
Zoe Mark
|
Labour Relations Advisor
|
343-553-3846
|