Name
|
Title
|
Telephone Number
|
Anthony Marynissen (2017)
|
Machinist
|
|
Benoit Huot (2018)
|
Building Coordinator
|
|
Bill Butts (2018)
|
Site Operations Coordinator
|
519-430-7063
|
Bill Dean (2018)
|
Regional Site Operations Manager
|
306-975-4198
|
Bradley Bastien (2018)
|
Maintenance & Shift Relief Operator
|
613-993-2412
|
Chelsea Stowe (2018)
|
Building Receptionist
|
|
Christopher Day (2018)
|
Construction Project Manager
|
613-993-3118
|
Christopher Fleet (2018)
|
Procurement Officer
|
902-426-8259
|
David Mensch (2018)
|
Materiels Assistant
|
306-975-5235
|
David Campion (2018)
|
Site Infrastructure Technologist
|
250-363-0076
|
Dennis Thomson (2017)
|
Maintenance Assistant
|
709-772-7805
|
Estelle Girard (2018)
|
Store & Shipping and Receiving Clerk
|
418-545-5076
|
Gerry Lachance (2018)
|
Electrician
|
613-993-5178
|
Gerry Pineau (2017)
|
Client Services Manager
|
613-993-5166
|
Guy Giroux (2017)
|
Building Coordinator
|
613-993-8026
|
Irene Howe (2017)
|
Supervisor, Material Management Services
|
306-975-4196
|
Isabelle Leclerc-Morin (2018)
|
Environmental Officer
|
613-993-8011
|
Jacques Charette (2017)
|
Non-classif pos, Non-salaried wkr
|
613-993-9310
|
Jason Jobin (2017)
|
Laborer
|
|
Jesse Arsenault (2018)
|
Procurement Officer
|
613-947-3737
|
Jim Pretty (2017)
|
Stores Supervisor
|
613-993-1805
|
John Duchesneau (2018)
|
Supervisor Distribution Mail & Fleet Mgt
|
613-993-9034
|
Jorgo Hidershaj (2017)
|
Laborer
|
613-793-9359
|
Kasthuri De Silva (2017)
|
Machinist/Millwright
|
613-990-0768
|
Kevin Li (2018)
|
Electrical Engineer
|
613-998-4204
|
Leanne Dryburgh (2018)
|
Building Coordinator
|
613-993-3406
|
Les Sokolowski (2018)
|
TO, Building Operator Supervisor
|
780-641-1657
|
Luc Béliveau (2018)
|
Purchasing Services Assistant
|
514-496-6108
|
Marc Bedard (2017)
|
Senior Contracting Officer
|
613-993-2274
|
Mark O'Connor (2018)
|
Construction Project Coordinator
|
|
Mark Newman (2018)
|
Non-classif pos, Non-salaried wkr
|
613-943-8267
|
Michael Dujardin (2017)
|
Procurement Officer
|
604-221-3000
|
Michel Charron (2018)
|
Fleet Management Coordinator
|
613-913-8674
|
Michel Farley (2018)
|
Contract Administrator
|
613-993-5171
|
Nadia Fontaine (2017)
|
Mail Shipper and Receiver
|
613-993-3121
|
Patrick Yelle (2017)
|
Mechanical Designer
|
111-111-1111
|
Patrick Elsey (2017)
|
Storesperson
|
|
Paul Houlston (2018)
|
Assets Management Coordinator
|
613-991-5018
|
Pete Sullivan (2018)
|
Operations Coordinator
|
613-998-0398
|
Peter Hicks (2018)
|
Building Coordinator
|
613-990-4461
|
Raymond Maheu (2017)
|
Shipping, Receiving and Inventory Clerk
|
450-641-5470
|
Richard Warner (2017)
|
Electrician
|
613-998-3157
|
Robert Kilpatrick (2018)
|
Director, Construction and Engineering
|
613-991-5588
|
Rod Griffiths (2018)
|
Mgr, Facilities, Engr, Support & Maint
|
709-772-7987
|
Roger Morgan (2017)
|
Industrial Maintenance Mechanic
|
709-772-5347
|
Ron Rail (2017)
|
Mail Shipper and Receiver
|
613-991-3121
|
Selina Beaudin (2018)
|
Building Receptionist
|
306-975-5248
|
Serge Bourdeau (2018)
|
Building Coordinator
|
|
Simon Riendeau (2018)
|
Procurement Officer
|
514-496-4559
|
Soumia Tahanout (2018)
|
Building Receptionist
|
|
Steve Cassidy (2018)
|
Senior Procurement Officer
|
613-993-0506
|
Terry Murphy (2017)
|
Senior Storesperson
|
613-993-9310
|
Terry Holmes (2018)
|
Facilities Maintenance Spvr
|
613-993-2302
|
Véronique St-Onge (2018)
|
Administrative Assistant to Dir General
|
613-993-9137
|
Vince Barrington (2018)
|
Technical Officer, Refrigeration
|
709-772-5347
|
Wendy Semegen (2018)
|
Supervisor, Material Management Services
|
204-983-0990
|