Indigenous Services Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aaliyah Masepela
Adam Rahmi Health Benefit Analyst 613-952-0935
Adam Poole-temp Jr Administrative Officer
Adele Gazayou Referral Clerk 204-337-2161
Adonias Monroy Senior program support clerk Me 514-283-4880
Adrien Der Boghossian
Adrienne White
Aeron Arpin Johnson Not Specified 506-753-3487
Ahmed Rana
Aislinn Hagan
Alberto Ochoco
Alexandria Dawson (!) Office Clerk 204-984-0090
Alexis D'or (!) Not Specified / Not Specified 780-659-3636
Alicia Asp-Chief
Aline Tweini Agente de Soutien Principale 514-496-2638
Alison Schroeder
Allan Zhang
Allison Oxner
Alvin Kaskie (!) Asset Management Coordinator 204-396-7428
Alvin Kaskie (!)
Alyssa Ahenakew
Amanda Northcott
Amanda Termeer
Amanda Watson
Amanda St-Dennis
Amanda Ishimwe
Amanda J Green
Amy Douglas (!) Miss 204-553-2271
Amy Louisy
Anahita Sadeghian (!)
Andrew Beaudin Not Specified 204-983-3172
Andrew Hall
Angela Bye Human Resources Advisor 204-294-8249
Angela Rogez
Angele Dumont Not Specified 613-954-1745
Anita Hudson Not Specified 204-791-4705
Anjum Syed
Anna Denes
Anne Beck (!) Not Specified 807-535-1189
Antonia Arlia
Any Lopez
Ashley Milks
Ashley Buswell
Ashley Rowe
Ashley Gruchala
Athena Garrioch
Belinda Greyeyes
Betel Nigatu
Bethany Matchullis
Beverley Thompson Director, Health Professionals 306-564-9144
Brady Baril
Branka Tegeltija Program Support Administrative 613-462-5534
Brenda Mason Community Health Nurse 204-462-2473
Brett Sauve
Britt Watson-new Manager 613-862-6480
Brittney Ward-Hale
Bryantta Segbo
Caitlin Elm Senior Programs Officer 780-442-7331
Caitlin Kerr First Nations and Inuit Health 204-984-0484
Cameron Schallenberg Health Benefits Analyst
Cameron Burden (!)
Cameron Vella
Camille Forbes
Candace Widmeyer Administrative Assistant 807-737-5820
Candace MacLachlan
Candice Paul
Carole Mayer
Caroline Bernier
Caroline V Bell Not Specified 204-984-1526
Catherine Felix Housekeeper 204-359-8201
Catherine Tegumiar Not Specified 204-462-2608
Chantal Renaud Senior Policy Advisor 514-557-2335
Charaki Leflar Administrative Assistant 306-564-9121
Charlotte Steele Not Specified 204-335-2557
Chelsea Toulouse Acting Benefit Anaylst 613-948-1564
Cheryl Moore Not Specified 204-983-7931
Cheryl Paramchuk
Chloe Healy Nurse Consultant 000-000-0000
Christelle Mulumba Dental Analyst 613-952-7692
Christine Shiplack Audit Review Officer 306-332-8500
Christine Butler
Christopher Rutley
Clara Castel DOTT Worker Travailleuse DOTT 204-676-2011
Claudia Lemoyne Dental advisor 613-941-6254
Claudia Brown Policy Analyst 613-447-0137
Comfort Airuehia Senior Program Officer, Mental 780-495-2681
Connie Barrowclough (!) Librarian 613-410-8579
Corinne Amyot
Cristina Bueti
Cyndie Stanley Medical Transportation Referral 780-495-2708
Damaris Fadare
Dana Robert Community Health Nurse 204-484-2031
Dana Hickson
Danelle Besaw Not Specified 204-337-2161
Danika Rivet
Darien Anderson
Darryl Griffin
David Jean
David Dyck Fehderau
David Foubert