FNIHB - MANITOBA REGION


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Adrienne Hubar Not Specified
Aggie Wood Not Specified
Alex Muswagon Security Officer 204-676-2011
Alisha Bigelow (!) 204-984-1338
Annette Dugas Supervisor, Procurement 204-983-5967
Barbara Nichol Immunization Coordinator
Barbara Wilson
Benjamin Mireku
Bernadette Harper DOT 204-462-2473E xt.2236
Beverly Trout
Bonnie Slater Benefit Analyst 204-984-2473
Branden Handel (!) Maintenance 204-462-2473
Brent Roussin Medical Officer of Health 204-984-8924
Camelia Monias (!) Not Specified 204-462-2473
Carla Allen Dental Therapist
Carlene Saunders
Charlene Robinson
Charlotte Gesell TB Nurse Co-ordinator 204-983-0550
Chasity Bowers
Cheryll Constant Dental Benefit & Dental Program 204-984-2210
Christine Packolyk (!) Not Specified 204-984-2174
Colleen Irwin-Rodgers (!) Administrative Assistant Centralized Administration 204-983-1328
Crystal Dokuchie RN 204-395-2161
Cynthia Haller
Cynthia King
Debra Harris Regional Clinical Consultant eH 204-983-3028
Delia Saultier (!)
Destiny Kobliski
Eddie Vesely Regional Audit Officer 204-983-3637
Elaine McDougall Nurse Advisor 204-984-4922
Elisa Mileto (!)
Elizabeth Hofer (!)
Elizabeth Hart
Felicia Daniels
Florence Spence Not Specified 204-372-7332
Frances Desjarlais (!) Regional Diabetes Coordinator-Nurse 204-984-5442
Frances Macklin Nurse in Charge, Tadoule Lake Nursing Station 204-684-2031
Garry Aneechin Warehouse Officer 204-983-6088
Geraldine Osborne
Geraldine San Pedro Procurement 204-984-2047
Helen Curtis (!) RN 204-335-2557
Jackie Graham Nursing Practice Advisor 204-984-5442
Jamie Dueck A Program Officer 204-984-1702
Jamie Robertson
Janet Packulak
Jason Ross (!)
Jenette Blacksmith Mrs
Jennifer Morrison Administrative Assistant 204-984-8335
Jerry McDonald (!) Harm Reduction Regional Lead 204-984-1646
Jobetta Wood (!) Jr Administrative Assistant 204-462-2473E xt.2231
Joe Gacheru Regional Jordan's Principle Coo 204-983-2904
Judy Halcrow
Julianne Ross-Sayese
Juliet Mason
Kareena Mosondz (!) Casual X-ray Technologist 204-359-8241
Karen Beardy Community Health Nurse 555-555-5555
Kristy Ann Duncan
Krystal Danttouze
Lauren Dugas Administrative Assistant 204-984-1338
Lawrence McLeod Not Specified 204-676-2011
Leah Stevenson Dental Worker Aide 204-645-2169E xt.4038
Leanne Nazer A Senior Program Manager 204-430-4084
Linda Harper (!) Housekeeper 204-462-2473
Lorn Smith
Lucy Diaz Dental Therapy 204-645-3319
Mabel Mcleod
Marc Sauve
Marcy Richard (!) Comnmunity Liaison Officer 204-984-2672
Marilou Beaudette
Maverick Mason Jr Admin Assistant 204-462-2473E xt.2257
Maxine Ross
Mbonisi Magonya Nurse 204-456-2343
Merrill Captain 555-555-5555
Michelle Bear Dental Therapist 204-843-2304E xt.246
Michelle Weber TB Nurse 204-484-2031
Myra Courchene Program Generalist 204-984-0384
Natalie Wowk-Slukynsky Community Nutritionist 204-984-6470
Patty Poudrier Not Specified 778-476-0327
Reana Redhead Jr. Admin Assistant
Roberta Brotherston (!) Not Specified 204-395-2161
Rose Andrews
Sandy Reimer Program Support, NIHB 204-984-2968
Shannon Landaverde-Cameron
Shauna Hobden 204-272-8444
Shawna Johnson (!)
Sherry Asham
Stacey Reid (!) Administrative Assistant 204-984-0158
Tanya Macgregor Public Health Nurse
Tracy Monias Data Entry Specialist 204-983-0550
Trina Greeley
Troy Smith NIC 204-462-2473E xt.2226
Walter Flett General Maintenance 204-462-2473