Survey Programs - Ontario & Atlantic


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Ada Strickland Enumerator 902-426-8601
Adam Abdullah (2021) Enumerator 416-218-3380
Ali Shaban Clerk, Surveys 647-749-5094
André Dufour (2022) Enumerator 902-426-8462
Andrew Behrndt Enumerator 365-509-3021
Anjali Garg Clerk, Surveys 416-250-3242
Anruo Wang (2021) Clerk, Surveys 647-417-6576
Anthony Perri (2021) Enumerator 365-509-3047
Barbara Saldanha Enumerator 647-749-5084
Barbara Nicholas (2019) Clerk, Surveys 613-748-2549
Bill Sturley Enumerator 647-417-6573
Bozana Sljoka Enumerator 365-509-3039
Brian Mcphee Enumerator 902-406-7691
Carla Hodgett (2021) Enumerator 613-748-4631
Casonia Warth Enumerator 613-748-2024
Charmaine Donna Partridge Enumerator 365-509-3015
Cheryl Simard (2021) Enumerator 613-748-5122
Cheryl Ann Schlenker (2021) Enumerator 613-748-2004
Claire Henry (2021) Enumerator 365-509-3045
Craig Macdonald (2021) Enumerator 902-566-6992
Darnise Strickland (2021) Enumerator 902-417-2247
Darren Mccormack Enumerator 902-426-2749
Debbie Barr (2021) Enumerator 613-740-5841
Deborah Marie Larter (2021) Enumerator 613-748-2587
Denise McPherson Senior Administrator, Surveys 416-218-3340
Diane Denyes-Wenn (2021) Enumerator 613-748-2302
Diane Evelyn Allan Enumerator 647-749-5095
Donna Green Enumerator 613-748-4398
Dorothy Tucker (2021) Enumerator 613-740-5876
Doug Slaunwhite Enumerator 902-426-7911
Elaine Kent Enumerator 613-748-4684
Enete Erediauwa (2021) Enumerator 416-218-3464
Erica Mclerie (2021) Enumerator 416-250-3284
Erum Hussain (2022) Senior Administrator, Surveys 416-218-3450
Gail Cusack (2021) Enumerator 902-426-6974
Gail Ingwall (2021) Enumerator 365-509-3027
Gary Giddens Enumerator 902-426-8522
Gerry Noonan Enumerator 365-509-3011
Gianluigi Le Piane Manager, Programs 416-218-3337
Gloria Moore Enumerator 365-509-3017
Habibeh Ghaemi (2021) Enumerator 365-509-3042
Heather Galloway (2021) Enumerator 613-748-2011
Heidi Watson Conrod Enumerator 902-426-8102
Hoyoung Lee Enumerator 416-250-3210
Ingrid Forde-Doll (2021) Enumerator 613-740-5660
Irene Latchford Enumerator 416-250-3211
Irina Borda Clerk, Surveys 416-218-3385
James Bruce Enumerator 902-426-2713
Janet Quach (2021) Clerk, Surveys 613-748-5508
Jerry Stachow (2021) Enumerator 613-748-4371
Jiali Wu (2021) Enumerator 902-417-2249
Joanne Henry Enumerator 613-748-5128
John Goerz Enumerator 365-509-3024
Julianna O'keefe Enumerator 902-566-6991
Junette Douglin Enumerator 365-509-3034
Karen Hannah (2021) Enumerator 613-748-5328
Kenneth Nolson Enumerator 365-509-3038
Kimberley Rose-Huston Enumerator 647-749-7582
Kimberley Wilson Enumerator 365-509-3037
Kristi-Anna Beaudry (2021) Enumerator 613-748-2143
Laura Rickard Enumerator 365-509-3048
Linda Kaiser (2021) Enumerator 613-748-2312
Linda Redden (2021) Enumerator 613-748-2860
Linda Berily Chombong Epse Tamukong (2021) Enumerator 365-509-3029
Lise Beauchamp (2021) Enumerator 613-740-5485
Marilyn Lavigne Enumerator 902-406-7687
Marzena Rogala-Rossi (2021) Enumerator 416-218-6016
Michael Macleod (2021) Clerk, Surveys 613-740-5822
Muriel Albert Enumerator 902-426-3509
Nancy Chen Clerk, Surveys 365-509-3014
Nicola Mary Jowett Enumerator 416-218-3313
Pam Bieman (2021) Enumerator 613-748-4341
Pamela Simard Enumerator 613-748-5114
Pat Wilkins Enumerator 365-509-3013
Philip Niven (2021) Enumerator 613-748-4557
Philip Sim (2021) Enumerator 902-426-3604
Philip Hawrysh Enumerator 365-509-3036
Richard Chilton Enumerator 902-406-7689
Richard Farkas Enumerator 365-509-3019
Robert Fink (2022) Enumerator 613-748-2389
Robert Gullen Enumerator 365-509-3035
Robert John Lidster Enumerator 613-742-5381
Robin Burgoyne (2021) Enumerator 613-740-5858
Ruth Lacey Enumerator 902-426-4777
Sairah Hassan (2021) Clerk, Surveys 365-509-3014
Salem Al-Mezel (2021) Enumerator 902-426-2743
Sandra Harkins Enumerator 613-748-2013
Shan Zhao (2021) Clerk, Surveys 647-417-6575
Sherry-Anne Richard (2021) Enumerator 613-740-5448
Simon Akiki (2021) Clerk, Surveys 416-250-3239
Stan Mcconaghy Enumerator 902-426-7443
Stephanie Murray Enumerator 365-509-3025
Sudeep Riat Clerk, Surveys 416-250-2716
Tabitha David (2021) Enumerator 647-417-6581
Tammy Fournier (2021) Enumerator 613-748-2810
Tammy Younker (2021) Enumerator 613-748-2670
Tanya Murphy (2021) Enumerator 613-748-2997
Thierry Charron (2022) Clerk, Surveys 902-406-7692
Tim Fenn Enumerator 647-749-5092
William Allan Enumerator 365-509-3018