Name
|
Title
|
Telephone Number
|
Alain Gilbert
|
Ship Board Personnel
|
613-993-2479
|
Alexandre Demers (2023)
|
Programmer
|
819-420-2982
|
Amy Wong (2017)
|
Programmer Analyst
|
613-462-8442
|
André Châteauvert
|
Manager, Land Electronics
|
613-612-6934
|
Andrew Ruan
|
Programmer Analyst
|
613-606-7078
|
Andrew DeHaan
|
Electronic Engineering Technologist
|
613-462-3033
|
Andrew McGregor (2017)
|
Electronics and Informatics Asset Class Manager
|
613-991-0429
|
Anu Vashisht (2018)
|
Senior Project Engineer
|
613-998-1496
|
Azra Gillissie
|
Team Lead, Application Development
|
613-769-6335
|
Benoit Goderre
|
Quality Assurance Specialist
|
613-404-3725
|
Benoit Guyon
|
Project Manager, Arctic Offshore Patrol Ship (Canadian Coast Guard Variant)
|
613-998-1495
|
Bernard Vandal
|
Ship Board Personnel
|
613-993-2479
|
Bert Paulin
|
Director, Corporate Solutions
|
613-715-0254
|
Bo Li
|
Programmer Analyst
|
613-302-9648
|
Brenda Ngo
|
IT Analyst
|
613-462-8442
|
Calum Findlay
|
Senior Mechanical Engineer
|
343-548-0531
|
Caroline Huot
|
Senior GNSS Officer
|
613-796-8045
|
Céline Pageau
|
Administrative Clerk
|
613-998-1606
|
Chris Burnie-Gardiner
|
Manager, Tactical Systems
|
613-862-7287
|
Christine Yu (2022)
|
Programmer/Analyst
|
|
Claire Lui
|
Business Analyst
|
613-286-7306
|
Claude Comtois (2019)
|
Team Lead
|
613-990-5619
|
Colin Kerr (2020)
|
Programmer
|
|
Corry Vidotto (2021)
|
Consultant
|
|
Craig Hayley (2017)
|
System Engineer
|
613-991-5725
|
Cynthia Ortega Alarie
|
Programmer Analyst
|
613-998-8740
|
Dan McLean
|
Engineering Student
|
613-991-0189
|
Danny Brisson (2022)
|
Programmer Analyst
|
613-295-4360
|
David Rolo
|
Vessel Procurement
|
902-426-2074
|
David Worboys
|
Consultant
|
|
Douglas James Hall (2019)
|
Consultant
|
|
Emmanuelle Gardères
|
Manager, Infrastructure/Operations
|
613-111-1111
|
Enrique Alvarenga
|
Programmer Analyst
|
|
Etienne Sylvain (2019)
|
Technical Support Officer
|
|
Fariborz Hashemian
|
Project Manager
|
613-998-1505
|
Frank Lysyk
|
Team Lead - Enterprise Solutions
|
343-549-3884
|
Garret Furlong (2020)
|
Project Manager
|
613-993-3416
|
George El-Hage (2018)
|
Project Manaer
|
613-998-1398
|
Georges El-Hage (2022)
|
Project Manager
|
343-548-0405
|
Gilbert Lage
|
Senior Project Engineer
|
343-553-0329
|
Gilles Tremblay
|
Ship Board Personnel
|
613-993-2479
|
Goderre Benoit (2017)
|
Programmer
|
613-998-1777
|
Hidara Abdallah
|
Programmer
|
613-406-0384
|
Irina Kim
|
Quality Assurance Advisor
|
613-601-5932
|
Jaclyn Skaff (2019)
|
Quality Assurance Advisor
|
613-222-3852
|
Jamie Brennan
|
IT Security Advisor
|
613-716-7314
|
Jason Forward
|
National Technical Coordinator, Electronics and Informatics
|
709-691-3256
|
Jean Harvey (2016)
|
Life Cycle Manager, Comms Systems
|
418-640-2907
|
Jean Delisle (2017)
|
Manager, Land-based Electronic Systems
|
418-648-5434
|
Jeff Hawken (2022)
|
Administrative Officer
|
613-990-3064
|
Jennifer Thiboutot
|
Project Manager
|
343-550-0042
|
Jennifer Qi
|
Senior Project Engineer
|
|
Jessica Zhang (2018)
|
Business Analyst
|
613-716-7618
|
Jimmy Lepage (2018)
|
Programmer Analyst
|
613-998-1777
|
Jon Brownridge
|
Programmer Analyst
|
|
Jordan Aubin (2021)
|
Programmer
|
613-296-1479
|
Joshua Crabbe
|
Programmer Analyst
|
613-998-1505
|
Julia Ghadban
|
Finance Coordinator
|
613-858-0343
|
Julia Murphy
|
Director, Marine Engineering
|
613-897-8978
|
Julie Germain (2019)
|
Team Lead, CCG Application Development and Support
|
613-286-7306
|
Justin Hollick (2020)
|
Programmer Analyst
|
613-854-4925
|
Keenan Papps
|
Senior Technologist, Navigation
|
613-302-2018
|
Keith Pettinger
|
Senior Program Advisor
|
613-296-3772
|
Limei Li
|
Electronics Systems Technologist
|
226-932-0546
|
Lise Grenier
|
Administrative Assistant
|
613-462-2513
|
Madeleine Nicole Maillette
|
Electronic Engineering Technologist
|
902-304-3165
|
Margarita Dolynna
|
Senior Programmer/Analyst
|
343-550-6675
|
Marie-Josée Windover
|
Project Manager
|
343-543-1859
|
Mark Osmond
|
Business Analyst
|
613-858-0343
|
Mark Shewfelt
|
Ship Electronics Manager
|
613-404-2786
|
Martial Richard (2022)
|
Engineer
|
902-426-1375
|
Martin Belair (2018)
|
Enterprise System Analyst
|
613-619-4909
|
Martin Grégoire
|
Project Engineer, Navigation
|
613-617-7915
|
Matt O'Hara (2020)
|
Programmer Analyst
|
613-779-0708
|
Meagan MacFarlane
|
A/Junior Project Officer, Mid-Life Modernization
|
343-542-1338
|
Mélanie Tasoulis
|
Senior Analyst
|
613-991-0095
|
Michelle Le
|
Programmer/Analyst
|
343-571-7857
|
mike Chan
|
Technical Advisor
|
613-853-2322
|
Minh Tieng Huynh (2019)
|
Business Analyst
|
613-293-9610
|
Mirko Maksimcev
|
Engineering Manager
|
343-549-6816
|
Natacha Riendeau
|
National Manager e-Navigation
|
438-465-8578
|
Neil Cassidy
|
Consultant
|
613-991-0478
|
Nicholas O'Hara (2021)
|
Technical Advisor
|
613-852-1959
|
Normand Sansfacon
|
Ship Board Personnel
|
613-993-2479
|
Oleksandr Shepel (2022)
|
Programmer Analyst
|
|
Pascal Raymond
|
Programmer-Analyst
|
343-575-9370
|
Pat Liston (2018)
|
Manager IT Projects
|
613-818-0164
|
Patrick Marion (2022)
|
Manager ? Application Development
|
613-608-3038
|
Patrick Tessier
|
Programmer/Analyst
|
|
Patrick Kopec (2023)
|
Programmer Analyst
|
613-697-5852
|
Patrick Morrissey
|
Technical Maintenance Planning Coordinator
|
|
Paul Yoon (2021)
|
Programmer
|
|
Paul Mouaikel (2020)
|
Team Lead - Quality Assurance
|
613-998-1505
|
Paul Chefurka (2018)
|
Project Manager
|
613-998-1444
|
Paul Khairallah (2022)
|
System Analyst
|
613-407-9943
|
Paul Khairaliah (2017)
|
System Analyst
|
613-998-1777
|
Peng Xu
|
Business Analyst
|
613-513-6500
|
Pierre Bérubé
|
Technical Authority - Ship Electronic
|
581-998-8241
|
Pierre-Louys Hebert
|
Ship Board Personnel
|
613-993-2479
|
Piotr Konieczny
|
Senior Engineer
|
343-572-3351
|