Name
|
Title
|
Telephone Number
|
Lim (2020)
|
Computer Support Specialist
|
204-984-4535
|
Abdool Yassin (2020)
|
|
|
Adam Frankowski (2021)
|
Senior Systems Analyst/Technical Lead
|
613-990-8132
|
Adel Labidi
|
Digital Initiatives Analyst
|
|
Akilan Tiburtius
|
|
|
Al Achtereekte (2023)
|
Plant Assistant
|
613-223-8939
|
Alain Borsi (2023)
|
Team Coordinator
|
450-641-5416
|
Alexandra Freeland
|
Director, Library & Information Mgmt Srv
|
613-991-9988
|
Alexandru Stefanescu
|
Programmer Analyst, Application Dev't
|
613-991-2596
|
Alexei Chugunov
|
Senior Systems Analyst / Technical Lead
|
613-993-0324
|
Alfred Ditullio
|
Project Leader/Technical Advisor, C&PPM
|
613-993-9434
|
Ali Aldosary
|
Coop Student
|
|
Allan Fields
|
|
613-990-5179
|
Allan Christian Soriano
|
Student
|
|
Allison Kelley
|
Senior Manager, Strategic Partnerships
|
613-998-4668
|
Amanda Jorgensen (2019)
|
Summer Student
|
|
Amélie Baillargeon (2021)
|
|
|
Andason Cen
|
Technical Officer
|
613-990-5605
|
Andre Smith
|
Programmer Analyst
|
|
Andrea Sobotova (2020)
|
Computer Support Specialist
|
613-998-5580
|
Andrea Lemieux
|
Information Management Officer
|
|
André-Pierre Ghys (2021)
|
|
|
Angela Mason
|
Senior Business Analyst
|
613-990-4017
|
Anh-Tuyet Nguyen
|
Software Quality Assurance Specialist
|
613-990-0182
|
Anthony Fisher (2023)
|
Team Leader, Application Development
|
613-991-3614
|
Arsene Sapi Tekemetieu
|
Coop Student
|
|
Art Ross
|
Metadata Support Assistant
|
613-991-9486
|
Aswathy Prasad
|
Programmer / Analyst, CanExport
|
226-339-5018
|
Athanasios Pezoulas
|
|
613-990-8951
|
Audrey D'Astous
|
Administrative Assistant
|
|
Bakhtyar Shafi
|
Financial Systems Senior Analyst
|
613-990-6876
|
Bastien Gagné
|
|
|
Benjamin Cecchetto (2021)
|
|
|
Bernadette Kennedy (2023)
|
Intelligence Specialist
|
902-426-0683
|
Blake Hudson
|
Co-op Student
|
|
Brandon Torrens (2023)
|
Surplus Disposal Coordinator
|
613-882-6735
|
Brenda Brady (2020)
|
Intelligence Analyst
|
902-367-7552
|
Brent Smyth
|
Manager, Enterprise Architecture
|
613-990-2125
|
Brent Minard
|
Heat, Vent, AC, Refrigeration Mechanic
|
613-668-3862
|
Brian Colton (2019)
|
Senior Analyst, S&T Outlook
|
613-993-1195
|
Brigitte Joyal
|
Library Services Officer
|
613-990-9186
|
Bruce Gordon
|
|
613-990-8592
|
Brugnoly Nkole Cialu (2023)
|
Co-op Student
|
|
Caecilia Geraghty (2019)
|
Co-op Student
|
|
Carine Wisniewski
|
Access to Information & Privacy Coord
|
613-993-6328
|
Carl Hallé (2021)
|
Director, IT Operations
|
613-993-0969
|
Carl Halle
|
Director, IT Operations
|
613-993-0969
|
Carlos Montero
|
Building Coordinator
|
450-641-5248
|
Carrie Boegel
|
Manager, IM Solutions
|
613-990-7227
|
Catherine Ea
|
Project Leader/Technical Advisor, C&PPM
|
613-993-0445
|
Chad Moreau
|
Team Lead, Desktop Configuration Managem
|
613-410-5561
|
Chantal Ripp (2020)
|
Senior Manager, Data and Repository Serv
|
613-998-8877
|
Chantale Boulanger
|
Intelligence Specialist
|
514-496-4254
|
Charlene Mathias (2023)
|
Programmer / Analyst
|
613-991-3392
|
Charles Kingsley
|
Manager, Cyber Defence
|
613-808-6703
|
Chris Sylvain (2023)
|
Project Leader/Technical Advisor, C&PPM
|
613-990-8816
|
Christal Lacombe (2020)
|
Project Management Coordinator
|
613-993-4259
|
Christian Latreille (2021)
|
Supervisor, Records Disposition
|
613-998-6815
|
Christine Brodeur
|
Intelligence Analyst
|
|
Christoph Daudin
|
Computer Support Specialist
|
604-360-5039
|
Christopher Donnelly (2021)
|
|
|
Claude Cantin (2023)
|
Senior Advisor, Infrastructure Operation
|
613-990-4543
|
Colleen Trang (2019)
|
Co-op Student
|
|
Correna Colbourne (2021)
|
|
|
Cynthia Found
|
Digital Initiatives Analyst
|
613-993-1206
|
Cynthia Jeanovil (2020)
|
|
613-990-5355
|
Cyrille Lombardo
|
Technical Advisor
|
613-990-4960
|
Dalia Smith
|
License Negotiations Specialist
|
613-993-9046
|
Daniel Frechette
|
Computer Support Specialist
|
514-496-6312
|
Daniel Frezin
|
Co-op Student
|
|
Daniel Lemay
|
Application Support Officer
|
613-991-9697
|
Daniel Mikhael
|
Co-op Student
|
|
Danielle Langlois
|
Manager, Business Application Developmen
|
613-617-6285
|
Danielle Evearts
|
Admin Assist, Records Services
|
514-496-8350
|
Dany Lavoie
|
Team Lead, Endpoint Management
|
418-545-5075
|
David Colborne
|
Sr Manager, Policy, Planning & Branch Ad
|
506-444-0532
|
David Clark (2023)
|
Digital Initiatives Analyst
|
613-990-7706
|
David Scobie (2021)
|
Computer Systems & Applications Analyst
|
613-998-3432
|
David Stoddard
|
Programmer Analyst
|
613-949-9887
|
David Clermont
|
Technical Advisor, IT Business Line Supp
|
613-998-7038
|
David Fothergill
|
Technical Advisor
|
613-993-9689
|
David Lareau
|
Programmer Analyst, Application Dev't
|
613-993-0128
|
David Gallant (2021)
|
Analyst, Application Development
|
|
David Adamson
|
Chief Information Officer
|
613-818-0431
|
David Li Tang
|
Service Development Officer
|
450-641-5191
|
Deborah Lord (2023)
|
Project Management Coordinator
|
613-949-9875
|
Deigo Matute
|
|
|
Denise Glasbeek
|
Information Management Officer
|
613-998-9922
|
Derek Smith
|
License Negotiations Specialist
|
709-772-2165
|
Devyani Devyani
|
Co-op Student
|
|
Diana Smith
|
Access to Information & Privacy Officer
|
613-998-9785
|
Diane Prevost
|
Financial Systems Senior Analyst
|
613-993-5711
|
Diane Joanisse (2019)
|
Information Management Officer
|
613-993-4282
|
Djamal Berkat
|
|
|
Dominic Bellemare
|
Fleet Management Coordinator
|
613-990-5636
|
Dominique Charbonneau (2023)
|
Team Coordinator
|
450-641-5131
|
Dong Liu
|
Application Developer & Database Spec
|
613-998-9775
|
Donna Samcoe (2023)
|
Intelligence Specialist
|
403-299-8088
|
Elie Eid (2019)
|
Co-op Student
|
|
Elizabeth Rajanayagam
|
|
|