Name
|
Title
|
Telephone Number
|
Alok Wadhawan (2018)
|
Project Manager, Engineering and Construction
|
519-336-2720 x315
|
Amy McMichael
|
Financial Analyst, Revenue
|
519-336-2720 x246
|
André Girard (2019)
|
Director of Communications
|
613-366-5074 x121
|
Anne Blunt (2021)
|
Assistant Operations Manager
|
519-336-2720 x240
|
Anne Marshall (2016)
|
Assistant Operations Manager
|
519-336-2720 x231
|
Anthony Pickett (2021)
|
Chief Corporate Services Officer
|
613-366-5074 x120
|
Bill Fairbairn (2016)
|
Project Site Supervisor
|
519-336-2720 x229
|
Brenden Bull (2023)
|
IT Operations Specialist
|
519-336-2720 x320
|
Carole Rivest
|
Administrative Assistant
|
519-336-2720 x313
|
Caroline Irwin
|
Operations Coordinator
|
519-336-2720 x313
|
Caroline Mains (2022)
|
Administrative Assistant
|
613-366-5074 x103
|
Chalaine Côté (2022)
|
Human Resources Manager, Corporate
|
613-366-5074 x124
|
Cindy Lachapelle (2016)
|
Administrative Assistant
|
519-336-2720 x313
|
Cindy Morgan
|
Administrative Assistant
|
519-336-2720 x313
|
Clélia Diamani
|
Administrative Assistant
|
613-366-5074 x103
|
Colleen Sim
|
Operations Manager
|
519-336-2720 x330
|
Dave Daamen (2021)
|
Lead Hand
|
519-336-2720 x352
|
David Blaine (2018)
|
Project Director, Information Planning and Integration
|
613-366-5074 x122
|
Dennis Curts (2021)
|
Maintenance Manager
|
519-336-2720 x308
|
Deric Mathews
|
Director, Technology & Information Systems
|
519-336-2720 x311
|
Dominique Samson (2023)
|
Manager, Information Management
|
613-366-5074 x126
|
Don Martin (2023)
|
Assistant Manager, Facilities
|
519-336-2720 x226
|
El Gibbor Djiki (2023)
|
Executive Assistant
|
613-366-5074 x102
|
Ellen Leckie (2018)
|
Financial Analyst, Expense and Payroll
|
519-336-2720 x244
|
Emily Sheehan
|
Human Resources Advisor
|
519-336-2720 x248
|
Eric Suelzle
|
HRIS Advisor
|
519-336-2720 x244
|
George Elliott
|
Manager, Asset Planning
|
519-336-2720 x325
|
Glenn Hewus (2018)
|
Vice-President, Engineering and Construction
|
613-366-5074 x130
|
Hans Study (2023)
|
IT Infrastructure Analyst
|
519-336-2720 x314
|
Hélène Lafortune
|
Executive Administrator
|
613-366-5074 x104
|
Jacques Pigeon (2019)
|
Vice-President, Legal Affairs and Corporate Secretary
|
613-366-5074 x140
|
Jason Manz (2023)
|
Assistant Manager, Maintenance
|
519-336-2720 x352
|
Jasper Boychuk (2023)
|
Manager, Engineering and Construction
|
613-366-5074 x132
|
Jasper Boychuck (2016)
|
Project Engineer
|
613-366-5074 x132
|
Jean-Pierre Charbonneau (2020)
|
Finance and Administration Coordinator
|
613-366-5074 x113
|
Joe Dedecker
|
Bridge Director
|
519-336-2720 x305
|
Joe Lopetrone (2016)
|
Operations Manager
|
519-336-2720 x331
|
Juan Carlos Solares
|
IT Help Desk Support Officer
|
519-336-2720 x312
|
Karen Lamore (2023)
|
Coordinator, Health and Safety
|
519-336-2720 x324
|
Karly Somers
|
Controller, Financial Operations
|
519-336-2720 x223
|
Kerri Leppington (2018)
|
Assistant Operations Manager
|
519-336-2720 x231
|
Kerry Leppington
|
Assistant Operations Manager
|
519-336-2720 x231
|
Liliana Chiroque (2018)
|
Analyst, Finance and Accounting Policy
|
613-366-5074 x112
|
Lisa Rozon
|
Director, Corporate Reporting and Government Relations
|
613-366-5074 x115
|
Lynda Noel (2018)
|
Manager, Information Management
|
613-366-5074 x125
|
Mahdie Zafarzadeh
|
Analyst, Procurement and Policy Compliance
|
613-366-5074 x112
|
Marc Moreau (2023)
|
Manager, Security Requirement Project
|
613-366-5074 x123
|
Mary Ann Brown (2022)
|
Coordinator, Corporate Services
|
519-336-2720 x357
|
Mary Sue Knowles (2018)
|
Currency Exchange Manager
|
519-336-2720 x309
|
Matthew Earley (2018)
|
Controller, Financial Operations
|
519-336-2720 x223
|
Mélanie Rail (2019)
|
Administrative Assistant
|
613-366-5074 x103
|
Micheline Dubé (2019)
|
President and Chief Executive Officer
|
613-366-5074 x101
|
Monica Henderson (2021)
|
Human Resources Manager, Employee Relations
|
519-336-2720 x249
|
Nancy Allen
|
Information Management Assistant
|
613-366-5074 x125
|
Natalie Kinloch
|
Chief Executive Officer
|
613-366-5074 x101
|
Pierre Rochon (2017)
|
Director, Internal Audit
|
613-366-5074 x123
|
Rémi Francoeur (2023)
|
Senior Communication Specialist
|
613-366-5074 x114
|
Rémi Paquette
|
Chief Corporate Services Officer
|
613-366-5074 x120
|
Richard Iglinski
|
Chief Financial Officer
|
613-366-5074 x111
|
Rudaba Chowdhury
|
Senior Project Engineer
|
519-336-2720
|
Sara Baldi (2019)
|
Clerk, Information Management
|
613-366-5074 x125
|
Seanna Pickard
|
Director, Human Resources (People and culture)
|
519-336-2720 x249
|
Sheena Connolly (2022)
|
Project Director, GCDOCS IM Renewal Initiative
|
613-366-5074 x129
|
Steve Bauman (2021)
|
IT Tech Support Officer
|
519-336-2720 x312
|
Tamara Waldron
|
Administrative Assistant
|
613-366-5074 x103
|
Thye Lee
|
Vice President, Engineering and Construction
|
613-366-5074 x131
|
Todd Kealey (2023)
|
Director, Business Development, Government and Public Affairs
|
613-366-5074 x114
|
Urszula Mika (2023)
|
Director, Business Solutions and Innovation
|
519-336-2720 x317
|
Usman Qureshi
|
Manager, Facilities and Maintenance
|
519-336-2720 x308
|
Vicky Sioris (2018)
|
Administrative Assistant
|
613-366-5074 x103
|
Warren Askew (2023)
|
Chief Operating Officer
|
519-336-2720
|
William Brown (2019)
|
Director, Asset Management
|
519-336-2720 x212
|