Administrative Tribunals Support Service of Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aaron McDonald Administrative Clerk 613-990-1805
Abigail Shearman Acting Administrative Assistant to the Registrar 613-949-2309
Abigail Homier Office Administrator 613-991-1808
Adam Beaudoin Director, Human Resources 613-998-9495
Adam Desrosiers Team Leader 613-818-9157
Adam McGrath (!) Student Service Excellence Financial Analyst 613-998-9668
Adèle Miner Officer, Web Products 613-437-0454
Ahsin Rafi (!) Articling Student 613-949-6776
Alain Godbout (!) Senior Advisor 613-948-8196
Alain Godbout Assistant Director, HR Programs and Systems 613-998-9708
Alain Xatruch Counsel 613-998-8651
Alanna Opalick Communications Officer/Editor 613-990-1716
Alazhar Sisay (!) Financial Advisor 613-998-9644
Alex Liculescu Planning & Reporting Officer 613-437-1529
Alexandra Boulard (!) Assistant to the Director, Case Management Services 613-947-5451
Alexandra Uva (!) Counsel 613-947-1015
Alexandre Bois (!) Registry Clerk 613-947-1311
Alexandria Perrotta Registry Assistant (Student) 613-949-6188
Alexia Wildhaber-Riley (!) Adjudicative Assistant 613-947-5379
Ali Amachki Financial Officer 613-998-9596
Alina Morozan Administrataive Assistant 514-843-7332
Aline Bou-Hanna (!) Procurement Officer 613-998-9641
Alisa Lombard (!) Legal Counsel 613-947-0746
Alisa McEwen (!) Case Management Officer 613-990-1758
Alisa McEwen Tribunal Officer 613-437-1584
Alison Schuster (!) Board Members Assistant 613-990-1791
Allan Kwan (!) Team Leader 613-218-6837
Allen Fang (!) Registry Clerk 613-437-0439
Amal Picard (!) Acting Executive Director and Registrar 613-947-1038
Amber Evans (!) Registry Officer 613-949-8222
Amelie Charron (!) Case Management Officer 613-944-6204
Amelie Deschamps (!) Personnel Security Officer 613-947-5383
Amélie Cournoyer (!) Counsel 613-998-8670
Amélie Héroux-Gauthier (!) Adjudicative Assistant 613-947-5379
Amélie Charron (!) Executive Assistant to the Chairperson 613-947-5366
Amélie Charron Paralegal 613-437-0418
Amy Clark (!) Senior Program Officer 613-983-0792
Amy Phan (!) Judicial Assistant 613-947-0751
Amy Louisy Registry Clerk 613-437-1574
Amy Phan Registry Officer 613-993-9467
Amy Vaillancourt Access to Information and Privacy Officer 613-983-0792
Anab Ahmed Executive Director 613-437-1502
André Gagnon Liaison Officer 613-437-1619
Andrea Sokal Information Management Analyst 613-220-3873
Andrea Fournier Communications Advisor 613-617-3856
Andrea Mccullagh (!) Student 613-949-6452
Andrée Bernier A/Deputy Registrar 613-954-0857
Andreij Pozdniakov Operational Policy and Procedures Officer 613-947-5443
Andrew Wigmore Analyst 613-998-8603
Andrew Thivierge Operational Policy and Procedures Officer 613-947-5450
Andrew Poon Case Management Officer 604-666-6002
Andrew Dobie Editor, Linguistic Services 613-437-1615
Angela Wlotski (!) Research and Information Services Officer 613-947-5392
Angela Campbell Senior Planning Advisor 613-948-8350
Angela Azzi (!) Human Resources Advisor - Staffing 613-998-9716
Angela Wlotzki Acting Junior Communications Officer 613-947-5394
Angela Beck Counsel 613-437-0460
Anh Day Chief Financial Officer 613-998-9644
Anick Pelletier (!) Deputy Chief Administrator 613-946-8685
Anja Grabundzija A/Senior Counsel 613-998-8640
Anja Pervan (!) Case Management Officer 604-666-6412
Annabelle Machabee St-Georges Industrial Relations Officer 514-283-3681
Anne Clark-McMunagle (!) Senior Legal Counsel 613-949-0671
Anne Hoatua (!) Web Coordinator 613-437-1525
Annie Roy (!) Administrative Assistant to the Chief Administrator 613-954-6352
Annie Lamarche Acting Senior Financial Advisor 613-998-9807
Annie Rémillard Acting/Director and Deputy Chief Financial Officer, Finance Directorate 613-991-1176
Annie Rémillard (!) Manager, Financial Policies, Controls and Systems 613-998-9675
Anthony Robertson Financial Advisor 343-548-2843
Antoine Sylvester A/Communications Officer 613-219-5568
Ari Munisami Registry Officer 613-437-1506
Arnhile Bontemps Registry Clerk 613-437-0373
Arthur Grenon Registry and Records Classification Clerk 613-993-8308
Asha Kurian Senior Legal Counsel 613-949-9753
Ashley Vekeman Project Officer 613-943-8366
Ashley Vekeman (!) Administrative Assistant 613-948-3602
Ashton Baker-Dickinson Booking Coordinator 613-990-1796
Ashton Baker Dickinson (!) Booking Coordinator 613-990-1796
Athanasios Hadjis Senior Legal Counsel 613-949-7367
Aubrey Charette (!) Legal Counsel 613-943-8077
Audrey Corsi Caya Legal Counsel 613-404-3172
Audrey Mayrand (!) Counsel 613-437-1542
Azadeh Salehi Senior Business Analyst 613-437-0465
Barbara Cuber Senior Legal Counsel 343-548-2161
Benjamin Daigle Editor, Linguistic Services 613-437-0379
Benoit Desjardins (!) Manager 613-437-0443
Benoit Majeau Registry Clerk 613-437-1590
Benoit Richer Registry Officer 613-437-1582
Benoit Cloutier Technical Advisor 613-462-8446
Bernard Bernhard (!) Business Process Analyst 613-000-0000
Bernhard Buchholz Business Process Analyst 613-447-9070
Beth Kirby A/ Team Leader 613-437-1561
Bianca Zamor (!) Registrar Officer 613-993-8304
Bianca Zamor Registry Officer 613-941-2440
Blanco Sabrina (!) Board Members Assistant 613-990-1786
Brendan Hierlihy (!) Human Resources Assistant 613-998-9738
Brette Thompson (!) Registry Officer (Student) 613-990-1758
Brian Boudreau (!) Planning Advisor 613-991-1111
Brian Levesque (!) Personnel Security Officer 613-793-2724
Brian Burke (!) Administrative Assistant 613-947-0751