Citizenship and Immigration Canada


Organization Structure

Hierarchy

Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Abou Nabe (!) Program Officer 416-954-2738
Adam Mahoney (!) 613-954-4528
Addriene Kerson (!) General Support Clerk 289-391-9117
Adele Holmes (!) Officer - Inland 416-952-6517
Adriana McKnight (!) Accounting Operations 416-973-1370
Agnes Law (!) Processing Agent 416-954-1802
Ajwani Sarah (!) Processing Agent 416-952-6538
Alanna MacDougall (!) Director, Service Strategy and Sector Governance 613-437-5815
Alexandra Day (!) Director of Issues Management and Communications 613-954-1064
Alexia Gourdouvelis (!) Processing Agent 416-954-1960
Alicia Simms (!) Acting Senior Advisor 613-437-6238
Alper Cicek (!) Refund Clerk 613-437-8940
Amanda Erdesz (!) Administrative Assistant 613-437-6370
Amar Chakraborty (!) Administrative Assistant 416-952-6516
Amélie Laporte-Lestage (!) Analyst 613-437-9039
Amy Arthur (!) Case Processing Agent 519-691-8155
André Brunet (!) HR Senior Planning Advisor 613-437-8824
Andrea Hayles (!) Processing Agent 416-952-6544
Andrew Zografos (!) Processing Agent 416-952-6528
Andrew Busmani (!) Manager 519-691-8161
Angela Papadakis (!) Senior Immigration Officer 514-496-0826
Angela Campos (!) ATIP 613-954-1546
Angela Campos (!) Program Advisor 613-437-9514
Anh Tang (!) Officer - Inland 416-952-6534
Ann Matejicka (!) Chief of Staff 613-991-3124
Anna Del Medico (!) Officer - Inland 416-952-6519
Annand Jessie (!) Supervisor, Inland 416-952-6562
Anne Burke (!) A/Manager, Corporate Services 416-954-1947
Annie Chalifoux (!) Deputy Director, Accounting Operations 819-934-3354
Anuradha Kumar (!) Financial Advisor 416-952-8077
Arlene Ford (!) Officer - Inland 416-952-6557
Asghedom Aski-Ehdego (!) Research and Evaluation Analyst 613-437-7373
Astrid Jacques (!) Senior Program Advisor 416-952-8257
Azza Mackinnon (!) Finance Clerk 416-952-3790
Barbara Labelle (!) Deputy Director, Facilities and Telecommunications 819-994-2951
Barbara Measures (!) Financial Officer 416-954-7246
Barbara Sachs-Syer (!) Senior Immigration Officer 647-789-6664
Bernadette Surman (!) Senior Immigration Officer 647-789-7677
Betty Robinson (!) Regional Program Advisor 416-954-7896
Betty Joe (!) Manager 647-789-6643
Betty Zangari (!) Clerk 519-257-6774
Bev Leblanc (!) General Support Clerk 416-952-6514
Bill Triantafyllopoulos (!) Clerk 647-789-6666
Billie Gene Dufresne (!) Temporary Foreign Worker's Unit 416-954-7882
Brad Campbell (!) Special Assistant 613-954-1064
Brenda Boyd (!) Regional Training Coordinator 416-954-7858
Brett Ronson (!) General Support Clerk 519-691-8156
Brianna Garneau (!) FSWEP Student 819-934-6014
Cameron Ruthven (!) Senior Immigration Officer 647-789-6653
Carolyn Marchand (!) Officer, Citizenship 613-437-8144
Catherine Bond (!) Senior Immigration Officer 647-789-1490
Catrinna Du (!) Temporary Foreign Worker's Unit 416-954-7884
Celestina Martins-King (!) Processsing Agent 416-952-3781
Charlene Cozier (!) Program Advisor 613-437-7148
Charles Parent (!) Head of Core Technology and Storage 819-934-1904
Chelsea Smith (!) 613-952-3476
Chris Day (!) Chief of Staff 613-954-1064
Chris Alexander (!) Minister 613-954-1064
Christine Beaulne (!) 613-941-0501
Christopher Lazette (!) Manager, Facilities Design and Major Projects 819-934-3816
Citizenship/Citoyenneté Archives (!) 438-892-0501
CJ Cheng (!) Administrative Assistant 613-954-2569
Clara Droppo (!) Administrative Officer 613-437-6335
Colleen Mason (!) Director of Strategic Communications 613-954-1064
Connie Kratofil (!) Senior Immigration Officer 905-354-3141
Cristiano Russo (!) Assistant Manager personnel security 819-934-3806
Dalia Kimmel (!) Manager, Parliamentary Affairs 613-954-1064
Dana Rudiak (!) Senior Immigration Officer 647-789-6654
Daniel Gaudreau (!) IT Project Manager 819-921-6977
Danielle Faubert (!) 613-954-4568
Danny Lepage (!) Senior Policy Analyst 613-437-6499
Dave Narsingh (!) LAN Administrator 416-954-0850
David Carnegie (!) Accommodation Advisor 416-954-4301
Dean Richard (!) Senior Security Analyst 819-934-3727
Debbie Grieve (!) Citizenship and Immigration Officer 289-391-9108
Deborah Kimber (!) Officer - Inland 416-952-6564
Deidre Fraser (!) Agent 647-789-6640
Denis Bertrand (!) Planning and Publishing Advisor 613-437-9422
Denise Morrison (!) Labour Relations Advisor 613-437-8801
Diana Pellerin (!) Compensation Staffing Assistant 416-954-7838
Diana Dwyer (!) Regional Program Advisor 416-952-3160
Donalda Sousa (!) Senior Immigration Officer 647-789-6654
Donna Vendramin (!) Program Officer 705-677-7892
Eileen Lem (!) Financial Officer 416-954-7837
Elaine Notice (!) General Support Clerk 416-954-1780
Élise Gauthier (!) A/Personnel Security Screening Officer 819-934-3835
Élyse Gendron (!) Project Officer, Business Solutions 819-934-6277
Enrico delCastello (!) Executive Director 613-437-6756
Enzo Capparelli (!) Financial Officer 416-952-7236
Eric Therriault (!) Senior Immigration Officer 514-283-0798
Eric Liu (!) Senior Immigration Officer 647-789-6656
Eric Omeziri (!) Senior Immigration Officer 647-789-6661
Eric Martel (!) 613-957-1399
Eric Swedani (!) Refund Clerk 613-437-8931
Erin Hetherington (!) Policy Analyst 613-437-6635
Erin Heatherington (!) Senior Policy Advisor 613-437-6635
Farid Ayoub (!) SeniorPolicy Analyst 613-437-5915
Filza Butt (!) General Support Clerk 289-391-9115
France Pruneau (!) Processing Agent 416-952-6572
Francine Constantini (!) Citizenship and Immigration Officer 289-391-9103