Correctional Service Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Abderrahim Boussanni Regional Financial Services Officer 613-996-9609
Adam Bateman Correctional Staff Training Officer 613-536-4507
Adam Wlotzki Junior Project Officer 613-943-5359
Adam Mama-Yari Official Languages Advisor 613-992-7828
Adam Sylvester Labour Relations Advisor 613-355-0635
Adam Crawford (!) Junior Evaluation Analyst 613-996-5710
Adrian Murphy Project Analyst 613-943-3602
Adrienne Coutts Senior Officer 604-217-0698
Agnès Valiquette Analyst, Incident Investigations Branch 450-972-7658
Aileen Harris Senior Evaluator 613-943-3466
Aimee Pianosi Web Writer 613-545-8530
Aimélie Dagenais (!) Labour relation Advisor 613-996-3469
Aisling O?Connor Analyst 613-995-4032
Akshay Sharma Information Management Officer 613-947-0972
Akua Duah Junior Analyst 613-947-7125
Al Dunbar Client Services Officer 780-495-3187
Al Mullins Instructor, Paint and Assembly 613-536-4313
Al Mullins Paint/Packaging Instructor 613-536-4314
Al Carter Cabinet Shop Supervisor 705-924-2210(8190)
Alain Tousignant (!) Regional Deputy Commissioner 450-967-3300
Alain Lefebvre Senior Project Officer, Analyst 613-947-8676
Alain Lecompte Correctional Staff Training Officer 613-536-4658
Alain Jutras Senior Corporate Staffing Advisor 613-799-1930
Alain Mathieu Bodyshop Instructor 450-263-3073(2512)
Alain Bachand Instructor, Metal 450-263-3073(2308)
Alain Bouffard Senior Project Officer 613-996-4254
Alain Fortier Executive Advisor to the ACHRM 613-947-7967
Alain Davidson Electronic Systems and Installation Engineer 613-291-0105
Alain Dumont Sales Rep, Syteline System 450-664-6640(3603)
Alain Tousignant Senior Deputy Commissioner 613-947-0643
Alan Stevenson (!) Incident Investigation 613-888-9228
Alan Howie Financial Officer 613-643-2438
Alan Keyes Project Manager 613-643-3929
Alan Viau Director, Projects, Quality & Management Service 613-996-0709
Alanna Banks Manager, Management Services 604-557-4541
Alannah Ward (!) Grievance Analyst 613-943-6549
Albert Boucher Program Director CSC Training Academy (Regina) 306-780-8297
Albert Lau (!) Financial Service Coordinator 613-944-6254
Albert Denis Warehouse Instructor 306-765-8260
Alex Bartraw A/Project Analyst 613-943-5418
Alex Turcotte Senior Learning Advisor 613-947-9567
Alex Larocque Senior Project Officer 613-884-3851
Alex Lefebvre Junior Evaluation Analyst 613-943-0970
Alex Berryman Junior Project Officer 613-697-9194
Alex Xiao Senior Internal Auditor 613-000-0000
Alexandra Larabie Grievance Analyst 613-995-7067
Alexandre Giguère Manager - Contracting and Material Services 613-943-1441
Alexandre Clairmont (!) Senior Project Officer/Analyst 613-947-9578
Alexis Perrier (!) Senior HR Advisor 613-943-3203
Alexis Nicol Administrative Project Officer 613-992-5417
Ali Al-Munayer Programmer Analyst, App Dev 613-996-6122
Alice MVUKIYEHE Financial analyst 613-995-5377
Alison Thomas Jr Project Analyst 613-995-1339
Allain Savoie Metal Shop Instructor 506-379-4032
Allan Ryan Senior Project Coordinator 613-996-9126
Allen Tooker Security Maintenance Officer 506-623-4300
Allison Near HR Planner 613-995-5374
Allison Rose A/Senior Project Officer 613-219-4734
Allison Lever (!) A/Junior Project Officer 613-992-1226
Allison Burton A/Senior Analyst 613-943-6784
Allison Storring Nursing Project Manager 613-545-8159
Alma Ianiro Senior Consultant-NHQ Region, Office of Conflict Management 613-947-3953
Alpha Baldé (!) Project Officer, Project Control & Finance 613-943-0723
Alvin Kube (!) Manager, Aboriginal Relations 613-992-6005
Aly Alexandre National Advisor OHS and RTW Programs 613-947-6620
Alycia Drouin A/Investigations Officer 613-947-8542
Amanda Quinn (!) Advisor 613-996-6941
Amanda Harrington Policy Advisor 613-992-8324
Amanda Nadeau Asset Coordinator 613-943-5058
Amanda Gordon Advisor 613-943-2572
Amanda Bower Senior Learning Advisor 613-296-1584
Amaria Boukheloua (!) Finance Analyst 613-996-0775
Amber Reeve A/Senior Project Officer 613-769-3907
Amélie Nolet Administrative assistant 418-285-2455( x2310)
Amey Bell Manager Employment and Employability 613-634-3321
Amy Jarrette Associate Assistant Commissioner 613-996-5476
Amy Lim Project Analyst 613-286-6557
Amy Usher Research Officer 613-943-8871
Ana-Livia Rodriguez Analyst 613-996-8033
Andre Arnet-Zargarian Grievance Analyst and Corporate Reporting 613-943-5150
André Fortin Textile Instructor 819-477-5112(201)
André Rousseau Instructor, Welding Shop 450-263-3073(2303)
André Martel (!) Director, Operations 613-947-0637
André Kazadi Senior Advisor 613-947-0241
Andrea Dow Senior Portfolio Manager 613-943-9254
Andrea Basich Correctional Staff Training Officer 613-545-8102
Andrea Beaumont (!) Business Manager 306-659-9520
Andrea Garamszegi Executive Assistant 613-995-7833
Andrea Harewood HR Planner 450-967-3529
Andrea Moser Director General 613-947-0238
Andrée Arsenault Logistics Coordinator 613-943-9588
Andrew Dunn Senior Analyst 613-943-5417
Andrew Herdin Field Crop Instructor 306-765-8260
Andrew Harris A/Director 613-943-8844
Andrew Paterson Instructor 613-351-8212
Andrew Richardson Project Officer/Analyst 613-943-7475
Andrew Pettinger Manager 343-550-1053
Andrew Miller Instructor, CORCAN Paint 902-597-8651(3283)
Andrew DeShaw Clinical Social Worker-Community Mental Health Services 902-426-2971
Andrew Mewett A/HR Advisor 613-944-4620