Elections Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Adam McLaren Telecommunications Officer 819-939-1221
Ageliki Apostolakos Legal Counsel 819-939-2089
Agnès Joannisse Project Officer, Elections Expenses 819-939-2023
Alain Tremblay Electoral Data Officer 819-939-1698
Alain Pelletier Director, Policy and Research 819-939-1912
Alain Bernard Chief, Recruitment and Evaluation 819-939-1501
Alan Webb Training Officer 819-939-1610
Alexandre Bellemare Outreach Advisor 819-939-2221
Aline Chiasson Communications Assistant 819-939-1889
Alison Anderson Manager, IT Service Delivery 819-939-1350
Allison Slaney Field Liaison Officer Advisor 819-939-2203
Alvin Leung Junior Operational Training and Evaluation Advisor 819-939-2174
Amber Rodger Analyst, Electoral Integrity Office 819-939-2467
Amélie Côté Administrative Officer 819-939-2685
Amy Yuen Election Contributions and Expenses Manager 819-939-1988
Ana Figuerola Human Resources Advisor 819-939-1566
André Lizotte Election Contributions and Expenses Officer 819-939-1793
André Daigle Asst Director, Corporate Accounting and Finance 819-939-1494
André Cyr Partnership Advisor 819-939-1692
André Violette Technical Specialist 819-939-1365
André L'Écuyer Chief Accessibility 819-939-1613
André Fecteau Policy Analyst 819-939-2014
Andréanne Rochefort Chief, International and Incarcerated Vote and New Methods Analysis 819-939-2169
Andreé Mathieu Project Manager 819-939-1798
Andrée Delisle Manager and ATIP Coordinator 819-939-1296
Andrew Newell Manager, Enquiries Operations and Systems 819-939-1823
Andrew Digney Electoral Data Officer 819-939-1706
Angela Saikaley Senior HR Advisor 819-939-1580
Angéline Crites Compensation Advisor 819-939-2221
Angelle Delisle Electoral Data Officer 819-939-1678
Anil Mawani ECSN Advisor 819-939-2587
Annabelle April (!) Financial and Administrative Advisor 819-939-1888
Annabelle O'Keeffe Procedures Officer 819-939-1611
Anne Lawson Gen. Counsel & Sen. Director, Legal Services 819-939-2088
Anne-Marie Bisson Technical Officer 819-939-1651
Anne-Marie Lalonde Web site Manager 819-939-1858
Annie de Bellefeuille Senior Advisor 819-939-1490
Antoine Dumas Administrative Assistant 819-939-2167
Arthur Eastman Telecommunications Officer 819-939-1222
Asim Ragguette (!) Clerk, Mail Operations 819-939-1407
Barbara Robertson Electoral Data Officer 819-939-1662
Barbara Reid (!) Senior Corporate Coordination and Readiness Officer 819-939-1526
Belaineh Deguefé (!) Deputy Chief Electoral Officer 819-939-1890
Benoit Montpetit Team Leader/Technical Expert 819-939-1661
Benoit Beaudoin Project Leader, DTI 819-939-1256
Bichoux Saint-Juste Complaint Management Officer 819-939-2951
Bill Duncan Director, Corporate Strategy Office 819-939-1516
Bing Li Data and Systems Analyst 819-939-1993
Bradley Lachapelle Financial and Administrative Advisor 819-939-1888
Brenda Sandelin Administrative Assistant 819-939-1682