Employment and Social Development Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
A. Susan Amatangelo (2021) Senior Project Manager 416-270-4776
Aadan Jaamac Team Leader, Application Dev 819-654-0360
Aad-Yean Faisal Policy Officer
Aakansha Prasad Policy Officer
Aakelah Jamal (2021) Policy Analyst 819-654-3559
Aalya Dhanani Essa (2020) Policy Analyst 819-654-3429
Aanjeni Twenish Technician IM IT
Aara Sidenius (2020) Senior Policy Analyst
Aaron Segaert (2019) Policy Analyst 819-654-2291
Aaron Thompson Progmr Analyst, Applicn Dev 819-654-0669
Aaron Kozak Policy Analyst 819-654-6429
Aaron Gordon Senior Policy Analyst 819-654-4263
Aaron Boyes Policy Officer
Aaron Dang Tech Adv IT Bus Line Supp Serv 647-763-8786
Aaron Sampson Research Advisor
Aaron Williams Claims Administrator Clerk 873-396-1362
Aaron Stafford Tech Adv, Business Analysis
Aaron Hammond Payment Services Officer
Aaron Fonceca Supp Tech, Infrastructure/Ops 506-777-6576
Aaron So (2021) Payment Services Officer
Aaron Kaatz HR Advisor Pol and Prog
Aaron Waddell Senior Program Dev Officer 902-569-7020
Aaron Kingsbury Officer, Program Services
Aaron M Paice Director 819-654-4802
Abbra Kaufmann Payment Services Officer
Abby Tavares Support Clerk
Abdallah Saket Progmr, Applicn Development 819-329-8962
Abdel Samie Felfel (2021) Senior Research Advisor 873-396-1357
Abdelaziz Taoufiq Payment Services Officer
Abdelhadi Echour Payment Services Officer
Abdelhakim Kaci Progmr, Applicn Development 819-654-1281
Abdelhakim El Mansouri HR Services Assistant
Abdelkader Lahyane Tech Adv, Enterprise Architect 613-690-1494
Abdelmajid Esanhaji Director 819-654-5788
Abdelmajid El Kaissouni (2020) Officer Labour Affairs 438-892-1785
Abdelmalek Kara Language Training Specialist 819-654-5692
Abdi Mahamad IM/IT Programmer/Analyst 819-654-0379
Abdi Jama Progmr Analyst, Applicn Dev 819-654-8277
Abdi Waberi (2021) Web Publishing Specialist 613-710-4224
Abdikheir Ahmed (2021) Minister Exempt Staff
Abdou Saouab Manager Strategic Policy 819-654-3722
Abdoulaziz Mohamed (2021) Program Advisor 343-572-6584
Abdoulkader Ismail (2019) Human Resources Officer 819-654-4851
Abdoulkader Ismail (2019) Technical Advisor Comp Ben 613-690-1542
Abdul Khan (2019) Tech Adv IT Bus Line Supp Serv
Abdul Samad (2020) Program Officer
Abdul MujeebSamad Program Officer
Abdul Henriksen (2021) Payment Services Officer
Abdullah Al-Badarneh (2020) Courseware Developer 819-654-5955
Abdullah Osman Minister Exempt Staff
Abdurahman Ahmed Progmr, Applicn Development
Abe Lewis (2019) Manager, Branch Internal Communications 819-654-2162
Abeer Farhat Junior Policy Analyst
Abel Lauture (2020) Payment Services Officer
Abhi Bhandari Evaluator 819-654-7993
Abhinash Wijesinghe Progmr Analyst, Applicn Dev
Abhinav Rao (2021) Data Analysis Coordinator
Abibatou Ka Policy Analyst 819-654-7443(7443)
Abid Syed (2021) Payment Services Officer
Abidah Ratansi (2020) Senior Research Advisor
Abigail Hambly (2020) Senior Manager, Project 819-654-1856
Abigail Kidd Policy Analyst
Abigail Wilkes (2019) Junior Project Officer
Abigail Edwards Administrative Generalist 873-396-0723
Abigail Sze Pui Chan (2019) Junior Policy Analyst 819-654-3349
Abiola Adebisi Real Property Project Officer 306-517-1192
Abir Ben Othman (2020) Administrative Assistant 873-396-0825
Abirami Thirumalaisamy Business Analyst
Aboude Elmusa (2019) Program Generalist 613-842-6812
ABOUHOU AMEHOU (2021) Payment Services Officer
Abra Agboli (2019) Junior Communication Officer
Abraham Midéton Program Advisor
Abraham Temu Sr. Manager, Project Services
Abrauna Yakubu (2020) Officer, Procurement 819-654-3279
Abu Alladin Team Leader GOL 819-654-7203
Ace Paolo Pelayo (2020) Internship College Prog
Achille Ienzi (2019) Senior Program Advisor 819-654-6737
Achille Lebatto (2021) Payment Services Officer
Ada Bojorquez Senior Policy Analyst 819-654-1728
Ada Tak Shu Tam Regional Manager Labour 604-974-7019
Adam Anderson Senior Policy Analyst 819-624-7645
Adam Petrie Progmr Analyst, Applicn Dev 819-654-0830
Adam Waldie (2020) Senior Policy Analyst 819-654-3360
Adam Cassidy Anlst, IT Bus Line Supp Serv 613-889-9348
Adam Hayes (2019) Policy Analyst 819-654-2052
Adam Erdman Director Fin Advisory Service 819-654-6608
Adam Viola (2019) File Clerk 819-654-8379
Adam Snow (2020) Clerk, Program Support 709-999-1672
Adam Balogh Progmr, Applicn Development 647-790-9539
Adam Fritz Director 819-654-4653
Adam Reeves (2021) Senior Program Advisor 819-654-8671
Adam Kowalczewski Business Strategies Consultant
Adam Rea Supp Anlst, Infrastructure/Ops 204-259-8239
Adam Hewson Business Strategies Consultant
Adam Ethier (2020) Collective Bargaining Spec
Adam Kulakowski Manager 438-892-0460
Adam Andrews Progmr, Applicn Development
Adam Del Fante Supp Tech, Infrastructure/Ops 519-598-2233
Adam Corbett Officer Project Services
Adam Rousseau Information Analyst Researcher 819-857-5029