Natural Resources Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
A B M Kabir (!) Computer Programmer 403-461-7658
Aaron Lee Corporate Reporting Analyst 343-292-8222
Aaron Hoskin Senior Manager 613-795-4790
Aaron Alguire Senior HR Advisor, EX Services 343-292-8376
Aaron Henry Policy Analyst 343-292-6998
Aartee Khandelwal Technologist-Mineral Processing 613-992-1687
Abbas Khokhar Senior Financial Clerk 343-292-8319
Abby Postma Coordinator
Abdel Mohsen Idris Expert Combustion Res. Techn. 613-943-8101
Abdelaziz Hammache Research Scientist 450-652-7031
Abdelfettah Elhilali Senior Corporate Cost Accounting Analyst 343-292-8236
Abdelmadjid Djoumad (!) Molecular Biology 418-648-7149
Abdul Saab (!) Enterprise Architect Consultant
Abed Saab Enterprise Architect Consultant 819-329-3400
Abha Sharma (!) Service Desk Support Technician
Abigail Campbell Policy Analyst 343-292-6945
Abla Hanna Director, Buildings and Industry Division 343-292-6224
Acacia Paton-Young Junior Policy Analyst 343-292-7208
Achille LeFort (!) Human Resources Manager 506-452-3598
Ada Bergeron (!) Event Planner and Coordinator 343-292-8701
Adam Greenberg Climate Change Impacts and Adaptation Officer 343-292-6502
Adam Paulsen Policy Analyst 613-291-9882
Adam Hendriks (!) Director, Operations Western Canada 613-995-7520
Adam El Sonbati Training Officer 613-992-1545
Adam Foster (!) Postdoctoral Researcher 418-648-2533
Adam Dick Forest Research Project Leader 506-452-2074
Adam Buist Building Engineering Intern 450-652-4621
Adam Van-Vianen Student
Adam McRae Research Engineer Air Emission 343-543-7196
Adam Deochand (!) Shipper and Receiver
Adam Deochand Field Equipment Officer 343-543-6275
Adam Daniel Begin Administration Officer 343-292-7414
Adedurotimi Adegbamigbe Web Application Developer 825-510-1251
Adesiji Rabiu Manager, Program Planning & Performance 780-987-8621
Adrian Majeski Manager, Technical Services 780-224-3278
Adrian Manlagnit Science and Technology Analyst 343-292-8961
Adrian Ramanzin (!) Geodynamics GIS Assistant 250-363-6915
Adrian St Martin Service Desk Support Technician 343-999-9999
Adriana Elliott Programmer Analyst
Adrienne Jones Head, Sidney Subdivision 250-363-6419
Adrienne de Souza (!) Project Coordinator 343-292-6576
Afzal Amlani System Administrator 825-510-1310
Agatha Ho Advisor 604-999-9999
Agnes Mukanyandwi Senior Financial Analyst 343-292-6948
Agnes Chury Team Leader 343-998-9210
Agnieszka Bandura Market Analyst 343-292-6216
Agusti Bordas Cusco (!) Senior Policy Advisor 613-220-1560
Ahleah Towns Administrative Assistant 902-426-2740
Ahmed Shafeen Research Scientist 613-944-4327
Ahmed Elsalhy Project Engineer 780-987-8770