Canadian Nuclear Safety Commission


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Adam Ali (!) Consultant 613-993-7915
Adam Jaroszek (!) Consultant
Alex Cassol (!) Senior Contracting Officer 613-996-6638
Alicia Gargaro
Andrew Bridges (!) Consultant
Angela Hawkes (!) Internal Auditor 613-943-7433
Anicet Makaya (!) Consultant 613-995-5894
Anick Gauthier (!) Pool 613-995-7601
Anne Groulx (!) Project Officer 613-943-1753
Anne-Marie Joanisse (!) Chief, Revenue Management 613-990-3206
Arthur Ezéchiel (!) Consultant
Bernard Gerestein (!) Commission Technical Officer 613-947-8299
Braedon Carr Power Reactor Site Inspector 613-992-0411
Brittany Cordeau Security Awareness Officer 613-996-8714
Bruce Nicol Special Advisor 613-991-3346
Dale McKelvey (!) 613-947-8302
Daniel Delorme (!) Team Leader, Resourcing 613-944-5846
Dariusz Mroz (!) Pool 613-996-6710
Denis Albert (!) Consultant 613-995-5894
Erik Menna (!) Project Officer 613-943-0240
Francois Barbeau (!) Consultant
François Latreille (!) Consultant
François Lalande (!) Consultant
Frank Burke (!) Consultant
Geoffre Lalonde (!)
Grady Arnott (!) Student 613-943-0794
Guy Desnoyers (!) Scientific Advisor 613-943-7685
Heather Harpell (!)
Hugues-Albert Sully (!) Consultant
Ian Nandram (!) Student 613-990-0022
Janique Simard-Ouellette (!) Consultant
Jason Ferguson (!) Personnel Security Administrator 613-992-5013
Jean LeClair (!) Director 613-992-2047
Jerome Babunga (!) Consultant
Jill Bryan (!) Consultant 613-993-7915
Joëlle Sakkal (!) Project Officer 613-995-0406
Jonathan Kancir (!) Human Resources Officer 613-995-0554
Karen-Anne Deslandes (!) Consultant 613-998-9914
Keith Hillier (!) Consultant
Kingsley Knight (!)
Laurent Hotte (!) Consultant 613-991-9775
Liang Cui (!) Consultant 613-943-9697
Lisa Demelo-Diotte (!) Consultant
Louis-Arthur Langlois (!) Examination and Certification Officer 613-991-3003
Lynne McHale (!) Consultant
Madeleine Quesnel (!) Student - General Administration 613-944-1915
Majid Fassi Fehri (!) Project Officer 613-996-8299
Marc Drolet (!) Pool 613-947-0442
Marc-Andre Gratton (!)
Marcelle Phaneuf (!)
Margaret DeMerchant (!) Consultant 613-957-0375
Marie-Josée Gigoux (!) Consultant 613-996-4325
Marielle Prince (!) Contracting Officer 613-990-3313
Martha Connolley Consultant
Matilde de Sousa (!) Financial Services Specialist 613-995-9655
Michel De Granpré (!) Consultant 613-995-5894
Michel De Grandpré (!) Consultant 613-995-5894
Michelle Peters (!) Administrative Assistant 613-990-3189
Miguel Pinard (!) Senior Business Systems Analyst 613-993-7635
Mireille Sauriol (!) Consultant
Murk Memon (!) Internal Auditor 613-995-8418
Nathalie Arbour (!) Contracting Officer 613-996-6767
Pascale Bourassa (!) Pool 613-991-3417
Paula Osborne (!) Consultant
Petar Andreev (!) Co-op Student
Peter Corcoran (!) Special Advisor 613-943-9424
Philip Webster (!) Regulatory Program Director 000-000-0000
Randy Lee Morrow (!) Consultant
Richard Lobban (!) Consultant 613-998-9914
Robert Unterhauser (!) ATIP Analyst 613-991-4220
Robert Martin (!) DNSR Technical Trainee 905-803-5227
Sheldon McGrath (!) Consultant 613-995-7969
Stevan Dimitrijevic (!) Commission Technical Officer 613-943-7512
Sunni Locatelli (!) Special Advisor 613-995-2903
Syed Ali Ahmed (!) Power Reactor Site Inspector 905-831-8195X4321
Sylvie-Anne Giroux (!) Consultant 613-995-5894
Tanya Burger (!) Consultant
Terry Jamieson (!) Vice-President, Technical Support Branch 613-947-8931
Thomas Manning (!) Special Advisor 613-991-3149
Thomas Vanstiphout (!) Consultant 613-995-1732
Thomas Van Stiphout (!) Consultant 613-995-1732
Trent Peerla Proulx (!) Power Reactor Site Inspector 519-361-2673
Tristen Robertson (!) Student
Véronique Bercier (!) Consultant 613-943-0254