Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aadil Ahmad (2019) 819-639-4594
AANDC TestAG (2018)
AANDC TestAF (2018)
Aaron Sawyer (2018) A/Deputy Director 819-743-6718
Aaron Akitt (2019)
Aaron Reid (2019)
AB Emergency (2018)
Abdellatif Eddaoudi (2020) Engineer
Abdul Shuprov Muttakim (2019)
Abigail Chapman (2019)
Abiola Adeleke (2019) Clerical Support 819-639-3927
Abosede Daodu (2019)
Abtin Kavehsheyjani (2019) 819-639-9765
Adam Larkin Manager 902-661-6364
Adam Gorka (2019) Senior Technical Analyst 613-793-9478
Adam Martin Martincak (2018) 1(999)999-9999
Adamie Nowdlaq (2019) 867-975-4742
Adamo Pagani Clerk 613-316-4066
Addriana Reffo-Beaudet (2019)
Adnan Takash (2019) 819-994-7279
Adrianna Tournat (2019)
Adrienne Hickling (2019) 613-722-7675
Adrienne Vaupshas (2020)
Aeriel Biron (2019) 800-567-9604
Afia VanHorne (2019) 819-9947647
Afzhal Hossain (2020)
Ahlem Belizidia (2020)
Ahmed Saqqa (2019)
Ahmed Abdillahi (2019)
Ahpunii Derange
Aidan McCaffrey 519-445-0078
Aiden Dutka (2019) Clerk 204-983-5989
Akeem Lakhani (2019) 418-951-6826
Akuol Luala (2019)
Alain Seguin (2019)
Alain Magbi (2019)
Alain Beya Kabundi (2019)
Alana Vedan (2019) Accounting Assistant
Alanna Kondrat (2019)
Alban Akouesson (2020)
Albana Berberi (2019) Student
Alda Saïzonou (2019) Acting Project Manager 873-353-4897
Alessandra Ranalli (2018)
Alex Boyce (2018) 819-953-0349
Alex Urbanowicz (2019)
Alex Lebeau (2019)
Alex Menjivar (2019) 204-983-3668
Alex Hodges (2020)
Alex Wittmann (2020)
Alexander McElroy (2019) 819-994-6444
Alexandra LeBlanc (2018)
Alexandra been (2018)
Alexandra Robitaille (2019)
Alexandra Mandarino (2019)
Alexandra Lenz (2019)
Alexandre Jolicoeur 819-997-9650
Alfred Ntungane (2019)
Ali Barnaby (2019)
Alice Congera (2019)
Alicee Munick (2018)
Alina Fatima (2019)
Alina Dewani (2020)
Alison Maracle (2018)
Alison Abou-Farhat (2019)
Allan Richards (2018)
Allison Tedesco (2019) 613-614-5451
Allison Vandervalk (2019)
Allison Macleod (2019)
Allison Malcolm-del Senior Policy Advisor 613-960-3952
Allyshia West 604-666-0063
Allyson Rowe (2018) Associate Regional Director General 604-666-5203
Alycia Easton (2019)
Alyssa Thomas (2019)
Alyssa Camille Manaog (2020) 204-984-2261
Aman Johl (2018) Clerk 604-666-1247
Aman Aujla (2019)
Amanda Hisko (2018) 819994-6683
Amanda Poirier (2019)
Amanda Martinez (2019)
Amanda Lane (2019)
Amanda Kelly (2020)
Amar Bains (2020)
Amber Phillips (2019) Chief, Contribution Funding and Analysis 613-960-5668
Amber Asp-Chief (2019)
Amberlea Parker (2020)
Amberlyn Taylor (2019) 604-555-5555
Amelia Healey (2019) 819-953-9618
Amina Haq
Amir Estebari (2020)
Amira Bourgeois-Maaroufi (2019)
Amory Adrian (2019) A/Senior Business Officer 604-679-8645
Amy Prosper (2018) 819-953-7968
Amy Zhao (2018) Land Management and Leasing Officer 604-364-7664
Amy Mead (2019) 1(867)667-3255
Amy Tarnowski (2019)
Amy Yang (2019)
Amy Groves (2020)
Ana Marjanovic (2020)
Anderson Martins (2020)
Andre Adzonyo