Indigenous Services Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aaliyah Masepela
Aaron Bower (2019)
Abdirahman Omer (2020)
Abiel Cheway
Abreana Deneyou
Adam Poole-temp (2019) Jr Administrative Officer
Adam Henderson
Adele Gazayou Referral Clerk 204-337-2161
Adonias Monroy Senior program support clerk Me 514-283-4880
Adrien Der Boghossian (2019)
Adrienne White (2019)
Adrienne Campbell (2020)
Aeron Arpin Johnson (2019) Not Specified 506-753-3487
Ahmed Rana
Aimee Racine Benefits Analyst 613-946-0527
Aislinn Hagan
Ajmal Khan
Akmal Khan
Alberto Ochoco
Alex Ciampaglia
Alexandra Stephenson
Alexandra Pierre Program Support, Administrative 613-952-0133
Alexandre Petiquan
Alexandria Dawson (2018) Office Clerk 204-984-0090
Alexandria Wells Support Analyst
Alexis D'or (2018) Not Specified / Not Specified 780-659-3636
Alicia Asp-Chief (2019)
Alicia Oliver
Aline Tweini (2019) Agente de Soutien Principale 514-496-2638
Aline Tweini-ISCdel (2019) Agente de Soutien Principale 514-496-2638
Alison Schroeder (2020)
Allan Zhang
Allison Oxner (2019)
Allison Mitander (2020)
Alvin Kaskie (2019) Asset Management Coordinator 204-396-7428
Alvin Kaskie (2019)
Alyssa James Not Specified 613-948-7153
Alyssa Ahenakew (2019)
Amanda Northcott (2020)
Amanda Termeer
Amanda Watson
Amanda St-Dennis
Amanda Ishimwe (2019)
Amanda Carrington-McDonald (2019)
Amanda J Green (2019)
Amy Douglas (2018) Miss 204-553-2271
Amy Louisy
Amy Sark (2019)
Amy Angus (2019)
Amy Sanderson
Amy Hardstaff
Amy Sawatzky
Anahita Sadeghian (2019)
Anastasia Tanasichuk (2020)
Andrea Monahan (2020)
Andrea Colfer
Andrew Beaudin Not Specified 204-983-3172
Andrew Hall
Andrew Paulsen (2019)
Angela Bye Human Resources Advisor 204-294-8249
Angela Rogez (2020)
Angela Ransom
Angela Duncan
Anita Hudson Not Specified 204-791-4705
Anjum Syed (2020)
Anna Denes
Anne Beck (2018) Not Specified 807-535-1189
Anneye Blanco (2019)
Anneye Blancoperez (2020)
Anni LeBlanc
Annick Vigeant
Annie Porthukaran (2020)
Antonia Arlia (2019)
Antonio Giustiniani
Any Lopez (2020)
Ardamanreet Dhillon (2019)
Arielle Vicklund
Arundhati Dhara (2020)
Ashley Milks
Ashley Buswell
Ashley Rowe
Ashley Gruchala
Ashley Amson (2019)
Ashley O'Brien
Asna Abdullahi Program Support 613-555-5555
Athena Garrioch
Audrey Nuk
Ayla Klein Stimpson
Bailey Bornyk
Barbara Tisserand Administrative Assistant 306-953-8600E xt.8627
Barbara Kuehrig
Beatrice Cardinal
Belinda Greyeyes
Benita Sanderson
Benjamin Janveaux
Benjamin Kent
Betel Nigatu (2020)
Bethany Matchullis
Betty Metzler 306-332-3537
Beverley Thompson Director, Health Professionals 306-564-9144