SIOUX LOOKOUT ZONE


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Afshan Noor Sioux Lookout Zone Dental Officer Cost Centre Manager 807-737-1816E xt.2301
Ann Labelle A/Nurse Zone Manager
Anne Reid Administrative Assistant 807-738-5253
BJ Melnichuk Capital Officer 807-632-9314
Bo Zhou (2021) Environmental Health Officer 807-737-4476
Bonnie Switzer Administrative Coordinator 807-738-0302
Candy Rubenick (2021) NIHB 807-737-5809
Corine Meijaard Analyst
Correna Wesley (2021) NIHB Clerk 807-737-5844
Cynthia Lucier Manager, Sr Officer Federal Assets 807-737-0466
Darlene Binguis Assistant 807-738-1737
Debbie Baker (2021) Communicable Disease Control Nurse 807-737-5842
Derek Anderson Benefit Analyst
Diana Couette (2021) Executive Assistant to Associate Zone Director 807-737-5813
Erin Otto (2021) Zone Nursing Officer 807-737-5852
Evelyn Skotniski (2020) Zone Nursing Manager 807-737-5855
Everett Graham Benefit Analyst
Gina Colucci Administrative Officer 807-620-8586
Ginette Tardif (2021) Nurse Consultant 506-481-0033
Isabel Ackewance (2021) Specialist 807-737-5825
Jean Norman (2021) Receptionist-Clerk 807-737-5820
Jeanet Pierce Material Management Clerk 807-737-5873
Jennifer Sitar Program Officer 807-623-6243
Jennifer Southwind Program Support Clerk 807-737-4476
Jessica St-Pierre (2022) A/Administrative Assistant 249-377-6812
Jill Kuzemczak NIHB Benefit Specialist 807-737-5806
Jo-Lynn Woloschuk (2021) Staffing Clerk 807-737-5857
June Trout (2020) Senior Program Officer 807-737-5814
Karen McGoldrick (2021) Environmental Health Officer 807-737-4476
Katelyn Mosher (2021) Certified Dental Assistant II 807-737-1816E xt.2308
Katelynn Goretzki (2020) NIHB Finance Clerk 807-737-0828
Kathleen Roberts Administrative Officer 807-630-7833
Kellie Starratt Junior Program Officer 807-737-5805
Kimberly Lawson (2021) Dental Program Coordinator 807-737-1816E xt.2307
Kimberly Fragomeni (2021) Nurse - Deer Lake Nursing Stati 807-775-2054
Kristen Carroll Senior Program Officer 807-737-5814
Laura Vescio (2021) Zone Nursing Office Administrat 807-737-5862
Lauren Ciddio (2021) A/Manager 807-356-6137
Leena Thibodeau Non-Insured Health Benefits Analyst
Linda Whetren (2021) Community Health Nurse - Fort Hope Nursing Station 807-242-7401
Lois Pelletier Special Projects 807-737-5860
Lynda Pichlyk (2021) NIHB Analyst 807-737-5828
Marika Bellerose (2021) Nurse Practice Consultant 807-737-5870
Nathan Lundstrom (2021) Drinking Water Coordinator 807-737-4476
Nellie Beardy (2021) Community Health Nurse 807-471-2567
Nicole Rose Benefits Specialist 807-737-5840
Nigel Daniels (2021) Field Security Advisor 807-737-5835
Pamela Addley Assistant 807-620-0123
Patsy Dumas (2021) Pharmacy Clerk 807-737-5857
Pauline Mickelson (2021) NIHB Specialist 807-737-5816
Peter Perlin Storeperson 807-737-5874
Rayanne Waboose Program Manager 807-737-5817
Rebecca DeBruyn (2021) Community Health Nurse - Kasabo 807-535-1189
Rhonda MacDonald Nurse 807-771-1407
Rick Kirton Benefit Analyst 807-737-5845
Rita Kenny (2021) Non Insured Health Benefit Spec 807-737-5833
Rose Davey (2021) Community Health Nurse - Resour 613-790-5082
Rose Turetski (2021) NIHB Data Entry Clerk 807-737-5808
Sarah Shurvell (2021) Non Insured Health Benefit Anal 807-737-5841
Shane Sakchekapo Storeperson
Tammy Wesley (2021) Community Health Nurse 807-471-2567
Tannis Love Executive Assistant to Senior Manager, Programs Zone Director 807-737-5823
Todd Martelle Storeperson 807-737-5874
Toni Legary NIHB Benefit Clerk 807-737-5826
Trevor Perlin Storeperson 807-737-5874
Verona Lipka (2021) Community Health Nurse - Resour 613-790-5082