SIOUX LOOKOUT ZONE


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Afshan Noor Dentist 807-737-1816E xt.2301
Akmal Khan Registered Nurse 807-772-8892
Amanda Shakakeesic Dental Administration
Ann Labelle Nursing Practice Consultant
Anne Reid Administrative Assistant 807-738-5253
Baljeet Dutta Community Health Nurse
Beverley Piche A/Administrative Assistant
BJ Melnichuk Capital Officer 807-737-5829
Bo Zhou (2021) Environmental Health Officer 807-737-4476
Bonnie Switzer Dental Program Coordinator 807-738-0302
Candy Rubenick (2021) NIHB 807-737-5809
Carl Hartman Clinical Nurse Specialist 807-738-3629
Catherine Ramonal Nurse Consultant
Charles Hebert Manager
Christine Rivard Administrative Assistant
Corine Meijaard Non-Insured Health Benefits Analyst
Correna Wesley Non-Insured Health Benefits Analyst 807-737-5844
Courtney Black Community Health Nurse
Cynthia Lucier (2022) Manager, Sr Officer Federal Assets 807-737-0466
Darlene Binguis Assistant 807-738-1737
Davina Tessier Medical Transportation Program Support
Debbie Baker (2021) Communicable Disease Control Nurse 807-737-5842
Deborah Skanderberg Non-Insured Health Benefits Analyst
Debra Carter Program Support Clerk
Derek Anderson Non-Insured Health Benefits Analyst
Di Liu Li Administrative Clerk 807-737-5842
Diana Couette (2021) Executive Assistant to Associate Zone Director 807-737-5813
Dino Lainjo Zone Nurse Manager
Elena Gloria Non-Insured Health Benefits Analyst
Elena Petrova Community Health Nurse
Elie Richter Education Practice Advisor
Elizabeth French Nurse Practitioner
Elizabethc Wallace Nursing Practice Consultant
Erin Otto (2021) Zone Nursing Officer 807-737-5852
Evelyn Skotniski (2020) Zone Nursing Manager 807-737-5855
Everett Graham Non-Insured Health Benefits Analyst
Evita Lewis Education Advisor
Genevieve Hardy Community Health Nurse
Genevieve Grier Community Health Nurse
Gina Colucci Administrative Officer 807-737-5853
Ginette Tardif (2021) Nurse Consultant 506-481-0033
Gregory Meliaheuse Community Health Nurse
Heather Woodrow A/Administrative Assistant 807-737-5857
Isabel Ackewance Non-Insured Health Benefits Analyst 807-737-5825
Jean Norman (2021) Receptionist-Clerk 807-737-5820
Jeanet Pierce Supervisor 807-737-5871
Jennifer Sitar Program Officer 807-623-6243
Jessica Bighead Non-Insured Health Benefits Analyst
Jessica St-Pierre (2022) A/Administrative Assistant 249-377-6812
Jill Kuzemczak Non-Insured Health Benefits Analyst 807-737-5806
Joanna Collin Non-Insured Health Benefits Analyst
John Schmied Sr Advisor
Jo-Lynn Woloschuk (2021) Staffing Clerk 807-737-5857
June Trout (2020) Senior Program Officer 807-737-5814
Karen McGoldrick (2021) Environmental Health Officer 807-737-4476
Katelyn Mosher (2021) Certified Dental Assistant II 807-737-1816E xt.2308
Katelynn Goretzki Non-Insured Health Benefits Analyst 807-737-0828
Kathleen Roberts Administrative Officer 807-737-5855
Kellie Starratt Jr Program Officer 807-737-5805
Kimberly Lawson (2021) Dental Program Coordinator 807-737-1816E xt.2307
Kimberly Fragomeni (2021) Nurse - Deer Lake Nursing Stati 807-775-2054
Kristen Carroll Sr Advisor, Program Delivery 807-737-5814
Laura McCluskey Regional Pharmacist
Laura Vescio Medical Transportation Program Support 807-737-5838
Lauren Ciddio (2021) A/Manager 807-356-6137
Leena Thibodeau Non-Insured Health Benefits Analyst
Linda Whetren (2021) Community Health Nurse - Fort Hope Nursing Station 807-242-7401
Lisa Krishka Clerk
Lois Pelletier (2022) Special Projects 807-737-5860
Lori Durante Non-Insured Health Benefits Analyst
Lynda Pichlyk (2021) NIHB Analyst 807-737-5828
Marika Bellerose (2021) Nurse Practice Consultant 807-737-5870
Mary Atadja Community Health Nurse
Matthew Brick Facilities Capital Officer and Maintenance Supervisor 807-737-3350
Naomi Kakekaspan Assistant, Program Support
Nathan Lundstrom (2021) Drinking Water Coordinator 807-737-4476
Nellie Beardy (2021) Community Health Nurse 807-471-2567
Nicholas Bresson Non-Insured Health Benefits Analyst
Nicole Rose Non-Insured Health Benefits Analyst 807-737-5840
Nigel Daniels (2021) Field Security Advisor 807-737-5835
Pamela Addley Administrative Assistant 807-620-0123
Patsy Dumas Dental Administration 807-737-5857
Pauline Mickelson (2021) NIHB Specialist 807-737-5816
Pauline Adams Assistant Administrator
Peter Perlin (2022) Storeperson 807-737-5874
Rebecca DeBruyn (2021) Community Health Nurse - Kasabo 807-535-1189
Rhonda MacDonald (2022) Nurse 807-771-1407
Rick Kirton Non-Insured Health Benefits Analyst 807-737-5845
Rita Kenny (2021) Non Insured Health Benefit Spec 807-737-5833
Rose Davey (2021) Community Health Nurse - Resour 613-790-5082
Rose Turetski Non-Insured Health Benefits Analyst 807-737-5808
Sarah Shurvell Regional Program Officer 807-737-5841
Shane Sakchekapo Storeperson 807-737-5874
Shane Legros Storeperson
Stacy Boon Program Support Assistant
Tammy Wesley (2021) Community Health Nurse 807-471-2567
Tannis Love Jr Program Officer 807-737-5823
Terry David Administrative Officer 807-738-1206
Todd Martelle Storeperson 807-737-5874
Toni Legary Non-Insured Health Benefits Analyst 807-737-5826