Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Adam SmithTemp (2019) 403-327-4561
Adam Boutell (2019) x x x- x x x- x x x x
Adrian Leusca (2019) 306-385-9333
Akashdeep Brar (2019) x x x- x x x- x x x x
Alexander Reece (2019) x x x- x x x- x x x x
Amanda Martinez Manager, ATIP 613-773-0952
Amy Migneault (2019) FSWEP Student-Plant Biology 306-385-9433
Anne Tourrilhes (2019) 613-759-1900
Anthony MacKay (2019) 306-385-9365
Artem Sharypov (2019) x x x- x x x- x x x x
Ashley Capcara (2016) 306-385-9264
Bradley Rathwell (2019) Casual 204-578-6654
Branden Wyryha (2019) 204-555-1234
Breanna Tetz (2019) 306-385-9349
Brendan Stothers (2019) x x x- x x x- x x x x
Brieanna Davidson (2019) 306-385-9294
Carson Chambers (2019) 604-796-6057
Chad Boucher Training and Documentation Officer 613-773-1244
Chantal Jean Training and Documentation Officer 613-773-0645
Charitha Jayasinghege (2019) 604-796-6100
Chris Hou (2019) 604-796-6075
Christian Gruenke (2017) Student
Christian Mahaffy SAP Trainer and Documentation Officer 613-773-1757
Christopher Delorme (2019) 613-XXX-XXXX
Codey Dueck (2019) 204-789-2001
Cyprien Awono (2019) 418210-5023
Daniel Cassar (2019) 226-217-8200
Darryl Roberts (2019) Director 819-938-4993
Dylan Manderville (2019) 1-506-460-4443
Emilie Tremblay (2019) Ph.D. Candidate 343-212-0247
Emily Jones (2019) 613773-1757
Eric Methot (2019)
Franca Anania (2016) 613-555-5555
Frederick Belin (2019) 613-XXX-XXXX
Genevieve Benard (2019) Sector Specialist - Dairy Products /Spécialiste sectoriel-Produi
Gianfranco Paolucci 204926-9606
Gillian Tetlow (2019) 902-365-8576
Hanane Benaissa (2016) 123-456-7890
Hilary Roberts (2019) 902-365-8576
Igor Karnaoukh (2019)
James Sackrider (2019) Greenhouse Waterer
Jean-Philippe Tétreault (2019) 514-298-8337
Jo-Leigh Claypool (2019) GL-MAN-03 306-695-5104
Karen Hoy (2019) 403-782-8100
Katerina Yezhova (2019) 204-822-7518
Kelsey Morrison (2019) 306-529-7181
Kevin Hoang (2019) x x x- x x x- x x x x
Kim Connelly-Mercier (2019) Administrative Assistant 819-934-4626
Kimberly Hinz (2019) Student 306-385-9433
Kira Caceres (2019) 613- x x x- x x x x
Lindsay Norwood (2019) Co-op Student 519-738-2251
Lovemore Malunga (2019) XXX-XXX-XXXX
Madeleine Imboden (2019) Research Assistant - Soybean Breeding 613-759-1611
Madison Pearce (2019) Communications Officer /Agent de communications
Maja Graham (2019)
Marc Laberge (2019) 613-759-1151
Marie-Claude Bibeau (2019) 613-XXX-XXX
Melany Sander (2019) Student 306-247-2011
Mizanur Rahaman (2019) 306-385-9375
Naeem Abbasi (2016) Research Assistant 519-738-1329
Nasser Ibrahim (2019)
Nataliia Melnychenko (2019) Senior Trade Policy Analyst
Nicholas Reimer (2019) 204-822-7518
Nicholas Smith (2019) Constable 902-365-8455
Nicola Odaisky (2019) 306-385-9269
Nicola Mohr (2019) 403-782-8100
Rashmi Sahni (2019) Consultant /Conseillère
Raymond Shim (2019) Senior IT Security Analyst,NML 204-789-5079
Rob Lynch (2019) x x x- x x x- x x x x
Robyn Trann (2019) 306-385-9272
Sandy Feng (2017) Co-op Student 519-738-2251
Sarah Tahan (2019) 613773-2322
Scott Currie (2019) 604-796-6047
Scott Hughes (2019) Research Participant 519-953-6683
Serge Sokolski (2019) Biologist 418-657-7985,#5106
Shaniya Clayton (2019) 604-796-6036
Stephen Boyd (2019) Unit Head 613-866-4851
Suqi Lui (2016) 902-370-1372
Susan Chen (2019) 306-385-9365
Suzanne Kiss (2019) 204- x x x- x x x x
Tanner Huber (2019) 306-247-2011
Terence DeSpiegelaere (2019) Assistant Facility Manager 204-578-6546
Timothy Garant (2019) 555-555-5555
Veronika Kosir (2019) Co-op student 226-217-8200
Victoria Kyeyune (2019) Scientific Evaluator 613-794-1031
Weihong Zhang (2019) x x x- x x x- x x x x