CORPORATE SERVICES BRANCH


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aaron Maynard Security and Contracting Analyst 613-558-7130
Adam Barbe (2020) SAP BASIS Administrator 343-542-3108
Adam Proulx 555-555-5555
Adrienne White (2020) Executive Assistant – Programs, FNIHB 902-426-3425
Aissata Hassan (2019) Executive assistant 613-948-4287
Aladdin Daher Computer Programmer Analyst 343-573-4110
Alex Madramootoo IT Security Project Manager 613-716-7339
Allana Leblanc Epidemiologist 343-549-2509
Allison Malcolm Senior Policy Advisor 613-960-3952
Amanda Lin Student Program Officer 613-000-0000
Amber Spence Physical Security Officer 343-550-7580
Amber-Lee Turner (2018) Security Operator 613-957-1010
Amna Soomro Policy analyst 819-209-7710
Amy Mikota Accommodation Management Officer 613-790-5275
Amy Tsoi (2020)
Andrea Ghazzawi Policy Analyst 613-410-8463
Andrew Brewin (2020) Consultant, IPPRS 613-276-3035
Andrew Di Chiaro Mr 613-954-6582
Andrew Rix
Angela Perkins (2019) Administrative Assistant
Anne Lalonde (2020) IM Architect Architecte de l'information 819-576-6009
Annie Tassé NOHIS Manager 613-960-9618
Annie Einarsson Executive Assistant 343-574-4878
Barbara LeBrun policy analyst analyste politique 613-000-0000
Belinda White 613-614-0673
Brandi Chaffey Project Officer 613-614-3830
Brian Stinson (2019) Project Coordinator (Contractor) 613-858-1387
Brooke Gorham (2019) Facilities Management Coordinator 343-542-3842
Bryn Evans BW/BI Consultant - Application Development 613-291-1770
Brytan Faber Building Operations Technician 613-324-9457
Cameron Sparks Programmer / Analyst 613-222-8851
Camille Bordeleau-betts French Teacher 581-991-1471
Carlo Mattioli Senior SAP Basis, SolMan, and HANA Consultant 613-960-7948
Carole Grenier (2021) Compensation Advisor Conseillère en rémunération 819-536-5195
Caroline C Seguin
Catherine Guo Innovation Advisor 343-542-8421
Chantal Audet (2019) Project Manager 613-462-5235
Charles Kemp Senior Analyst 613-668-7197
Charles Barry Senior Compensation Advisor 343-552-0140
Cho Lam Lau Technical Advisor 613-793-0957
Christian Léger (2021)
Christina Fok Policy Analyst 780-442-7281
Claude Groulx (2020)
Clôtilde Fascione Innovation Advisor 514-953-9702
Colin Drysdale Senior Analyst 613-294-7316
Connor Marcus Mr 613-261-9494
Constance Cloutier (2020) Senior Executive Assistant|Adjointe exécutive principale
Cortney Whyte (2019)
Cory Greenidge 555-555-5555
CSB Testaccount Manager 613-948-6422
Cynthia Lamarre-Berniquez EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 613-948-8630
Dan McNaughtan (2021)
Daniel Szaroz Mr M 514-238-7139
Daniella Jovanovic (2021) Second Language Assessor / Évaluatrice de langue seconde 613-957-8215
Dayna Kearns-Justin A/Supervisor 613-290-1091
Deborah Brotherston 204-984-6225
Deborah Torfason (2020) 204-984-0568
Deidrie Handford Sr Human Resources Advisor
Derek Wade Acting Director 613-286-2869
Dipeshwar Singh Support Technician 343-552-4768
Doan Doan Student 613-324-5289
Dominique Charlot (2019) Project Manager 613-462-1318
Elen Gaqollari Program Officer 705-977-5865
Elvire Wang (2020) Systems Analyst 613-769-7489
Eman Ghali Senior Project Officer 343-551-4328
Emily Hollink Director
Emily Peters (2020) 613-952-0806
Emma Avon 613-946-6276
Erin Wilson Senior Policy Analyst 613-957-1390
Filip Stipanac (2018) Project Administrative Officer 613-263-2348
Francis Taiwo Contract Employee / Employé contractuel
Francoise Celestin (2021) French as a second Language Instructor 343-551-8936
Gordon Peckham (2021) Occupational Health Medical Services Manager 902-407-7462
Gwendy Gravelle (2018) Compensation Trusted Source/ Liaison Officer 613-415-8826
Hao H Liu (2020) Occupational Health Medical Officer 416-973-1178
Harn Nuoh Lam Technical Team 613-286-2237
Harvin Komal Regulatory Affairs Specialist 613-720-4813
Hasan Issa (2019) 613-614-6949
Health Club Santé Director of Health Club 613-954-5788
Heidi-Ann Wild Senior Policy Advisor 780-288-9763
Helen Racette Senior Expert, Program Development 613-295-1394
Helen Choi Senior Human Resources Advisor, Policies & Programs 416-954-3716
Iqbal Atwal (2020) Database Administrator 613-298-3023
Jack A Chong (2021) Mister 204-984-0390
Jacques Tremblay Senior Human Resources Assistant 438-340-3629
James Crocker (2020) 613-720-3584
James J Johnson Senior Business Analyst / Project Manager 613-410-6823
Janet Pronk Sr Policy Advisor 613-286-4008
Jasmine MacIver Administrative Assistant Adjointe administrative 604-658-8321
Jayce Leclair Office Coordinator 343-572-4536
Jean-Alexandre Gravel (2020) Administrative Assistant / Adjoint administratif
Jean-Marc Gingras (2020) Senior Facilities Management Officer 613-451-2062
Jeff Chernin Occupational Health Medical Officer 416-973-4182
Jeffrey Lapierre Internal Building Services Coordinator 613-884-7311
Jenna Trottier Admnistrative Officer 613-941-0992
Jennifer Suurland
Jennifer Whitesell HR Advisor, Corporate Services 431-374-8477
Jessica Tennant (2019) ATIP Analyst 343-998-9197
Jessica Willett Chapignac Site opperation coordinator 343-543-2067
Jessica C Pettes (2019) IM Project Officer 613-866-3315